Apartments for Rent near St. Paul Plaza in Saint Paul, MN - Page 12
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $761 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,486+1 BED$1,728+2 BEDS$2,162+3 BEDS$2,387+Base Rent$1,340 - $2,466Required Monthly Fees$146Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,486 - $2,612
Springs at Lake Elmo
9600 Hudson Blvd N, Lake Elmo, MN 55042 -
-
Price Drop. $354 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,603+2 BEDS$2,123+Base Rent$1,575 - $2,495Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,603 - $2,523- 12 Month Lease
The Isaac Apartments
2740 Fairview Ave N, Roseville, MN 55113 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,283+1 BED$1,658+2 BEDS$2,403+3 BEDS$3,668+Base Rent$1,275 - $3,660Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,283 - $3,668
The Mason
2424 Territorial Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55114 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,120+2 BEDS$3,520+Base Rent$2,095 - $3,595Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$2,120 - $3,620- 12 Month Lease
The Reserve at Sono
400 Oak Grove Ln, Vadnais Heights, MN 55127 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,744Base Rent$1,689 - $2,426Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,744 - $2,098
Terra Residences
16101 N 99th Pl, Maple Grove, MN 55369 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,930+2 BEDS$2,800+Base Rent$1,930 - $3,211Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,930 - $3,211
Risor of Bloomington 55+
8131 34th Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55425 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,505+1 BED$1,735+2 BEDS$2,305+Base Rent$1,495 - $2,695Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,705
The Yards
205 Concord Exchange N, South Saint Paul, MN 55075 -
Price Drop. $235 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,497+1 BED$1,718+2 BEDS$2,125+3 BEDS$2,301+Base Rent$1,337 - $2,511Required Monthly Fees$160Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,497 - $2,671
Springs at Willowbrooke
7700 36th St N, Oakdale, MN 55128 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,836+1 BED$1,936+2 BEDS$2,711+3 BEDS$4,321+Base Rent$1,595 - $4,115Required Monthly Fees$241 - $291Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,836 - $4,406
Caraway West End
5235 Wayzata Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55416 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$2,345+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,795Required Monthly Fees$72Total Monthly Price$1,395 - $2,795
The Reeve Lakeside
4600 Lake Road Ave, Robbinsdale, MN 55422 -
Price Drop. $284 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,632+2 BEDS$1,952+Base Rent$1,617 - $2,201Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,632 - $2,216
Anchor View Apartments
2290 Anchor Dr, North Saint Paul, MN 55109 -
-
Price Drop. $490 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,278+2 BEDS$2,953+Base Rent$2,200 - $6,075Required Monthly Fees$78Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,278 - $6,153
Maison Green
4917 Eden Ave, Edina, MN 55424 -
Price Drop. $227 Off
-
STUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,750+
Hudson Ventures - Bouchea Apartments
600 Old State Highway 35, Hudson, WI 54016 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,091Base Rent$2,091 - $2,466Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,091 - $2,466
Risor of St. Louis Park - Active Adult 55+
3510 Beltline Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55416 -
Good ValuePlus Fees2 BEDS$2,925+3 BEDS$2,900+4 BEDS$3,650+
Acclaim of Woodbury – Modern Living, Thoughtfully Designed
10108 Sunbird Cir, Woodbury, MN 55129 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$880+1 BED$965+Base Rent$865 - $1,145Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$880 - $1,160- 12 Month Lease
225–233 Oak Grove – Oak Grove Downtown
233 Oak Grove St, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$2,350+
The Pearl Apartments
5405 Chicago Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55417 -
Price Drop. $660 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$3,695+
The Fox & The Grouse
6901 Flying Cloud Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55344 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,728Base Rent$1,728Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,728- 12 Month Lease
Callisto Commons
6257 University Ave, Fridley, MN 55432 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,261Base Rent$2,229 - $2,919Required Monthly Fees$32Total Monthly Price$2,261 - $2,951
ReNew Town Center
12100 Singletree Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55344 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,009+3 BEDS$2,245+Base Rent$2,009 - $3,330Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,009 - $2,435
Auburn Townhomes
601 N Van Buren Trl, Hopkins, MN 55343 -
Exceptional ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$899+1 BED$1,200+
The Buckingham Apartments
1500 LaSalle Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,379+1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$1,699+Base Rent$1,375 - $3,230Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,379 - $1,759
Willow Creek
135-235 Nathan Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$1,808+3 BEDS$2,384+Base Rent$1,391 - $3,146Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,418 - $3,173- 12 Month Lease
Avana Maple Grove
9325 Garland Lane, Maple Grove, MN 55311 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,141+2 BEDS$1,401+Base Rent$1,105 - $1,490Required Monthly Fees$36Total Monthly Price$1,141 - $1,526
Eden Park Apartments
6455 Zane Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55429 -
Price Drop. $420 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,144+1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,588+Base Rent$976 - $1,690Required Monthly Fees$168Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,144 - $1,858
Eagle Pointe Apartments
2044 Oakdale Ave, West Saint Paul, MN 55118 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,723Base Rent$1,708Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,723
Hummingbird Cove Apartments
10405 45th Ave N, Plymouth, MN 55442 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,459+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,459Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $1,459- 12 Month Lease
Melrose Gates
6401-6401 Camden Ave N, Brooklyn Center, MN 55430 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,450+Base Rent$1,295 - $1,595Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,295 - $1,595- 12 Month Lease
The Oaks of Lakeville
20464 Iberia Ave, Lakeville, MN 55044 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,179+2 BEDS$1,229+Base Rent$1,179 - $1,469Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,179 - $1,469
Granite Falls at Silver Lake Apartments
2130 County Road E W, New Brighton, MN 55112 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,151Base Rent$2,069 - $2,469Required Monthly Fees$82Total Monthly Price$2,151 - $2,551
Excelsior Shores
322 Lake St, Excelsior, MN 55331 -
Plus Fees2 BEDS$1,569
Granite Place-1011-11013
11011-11013 Anderson Lakes Pky, Eden Prairie, MN 55344 -