Apartments for Rent near Shoppes at Knollwood in Saint Louis Park, MN - Page 3
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,500+1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$1,945+3 BEDS$3,115+Base Rent$1,500 - $3,270Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,500 - $3,115
-
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,511+2 BEDS$2,071+3 BEDS$2,561+Base Rent$1,505 - $2,830Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,511 - $2,836- 12 Month Lease
The Liberty Apartments and Townhomes
2448 Winnetka Ave N, Golden Valley, MN 55427 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$2,305+3 BEDS$2,921+Base Rent$1,680 - $3,476Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,745 - $3,541- 12 Month Lease
Ascend at Woodbury
4151 Benjamin Dr, Woodbury, MN 55129 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,225Base Rent$2,225 - $2,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,225- 12 Month Lease
Tula
3009 Holmes Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
|
-
Price Drop. $245 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,292+1 BED$1,703+2 BEDS$2,973+Base Rent$1,286 - $2,967Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,292 - $2,973
Irvine Exchange
200 Exchange St, Saint Paul, MN 55102 -
Good Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,376+1 BED$2,346+2 BEDS$3,138+3 BEDS$7,558+
Rafter
333 E Hennepin Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $405 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,377+1 BED$1,517+2 BEDS$2,147+Base Rent$1,310 - $3,905Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,377 - $3,152
Inspire
2837 Emerson Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,390+1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$2,265+3 BEDS$2,875+
The Triple Crown Residences At Canterbury
840 Shenandoah Dr, Shakopee, MN 55379 -
Price Drop. $395 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,323+1 BED$1,843+2 BEDS$2,318+Base Rent$1,275 - $7,145Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,323 - $4,548
Daymark Uptown
1455 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$2,450+
Altitude Residences
2814 Jordan Ave S, Minnetonka, MN 55305 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,938+1 BED$2,264+2 BEDS$4,127+Base Rent$1,920 - $5,060Required Monthly Fees$18Total Monthly Price$1,938 - $4,127
Vesi
730 1/2 N 1st St, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,515+1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$3,120+Base Rent$1,515 - $4,366Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,515 - $3,120
Sora
600 S 5th Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55415 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,985+3 BEDS$2,695+
Trails Edge of Maplewood
3000 Country View N, Maplewood, MN 55109 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month Free
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,524+1 BED$1,814+2 BEDS$2,072+3 BEDS$2,879+Base Rent$1,494 - $8,092Required Monthly Fees$30 - $38Total Monthly Price$1,524 - $2,879
Lyra
3120-3140 Northdale Blvd, Coon Rapids, MN 55433 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,060+1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,917+
The Asher
1125 Lagoon Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,539+2 BEDS$1,902+Base Rent$1,440 - $4,666Required Monthly Fees$99Total Monthly Price$1,539 - $2,659
The Gallery Apartments
200 E Burnsville Pky, Burnsville, MN 55337 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,425+1 BED$1,703+2 BEDS$2,932+3 BEDS$9,433+Base Rent$1,354 - $16,533Required Monthly Fees$71Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $9,433
270 Hennepin
270 Hennepin Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55402 -
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month Free|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,089+1 BED$1,338+2 BEDS$2,075+
Odie Apartments
607 W 28th St, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,854+1 BED$1,764+2 BEDS$2,254+Base Rent$1,589 - $3,799Required Monthly Fees$175Total Monthly Price$1,764 - $3,974
The Archive
110 N 1st St, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,259+1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,735+Base Rent$1,205 - $1,730Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,210 - $1,735- 12 Month Lease
Lake Street Dwelling
410-510 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
1 Month Free|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,237+1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$2,350+
Platform Apartments
747 Hampden Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55114 -
Price Drop. $824 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,285+1 BED$1,642+2 BEDS$1,871+Base Rent$1,279 - $2,600Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,285 - $2,606
Novo
2400 W 66th St, Richfield, MN 55423 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $302 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,772+1 BED$2,069+2 BEDS$3,637+Base Rent$1,606 - $16,512Required Monthly Fees$166Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,772 - $16,678
The Bower
3650 Hazelton Rd, Edina, MN 55435 -
Exceptional Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,070+1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$2,178+
Lumos Apartments
2826 Girard Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,764+1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$2,513+3 BEDS$3,327+Base Rent$1,699 - $3,737Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,764 - $3,802- 12 Month Lease
Aspire at CityPlace
9000 City Place Blvd, Woodbury, MN 55125 -
Price Drop. $260 Off|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,125+1 BED$1,164+2 BEDS$1,864+
The Pitch Apartments
427 N Snelling Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104 -
Price Drop. $553 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,603+2 BEDS$2,760+3 BEDS$3,705+Base Rent$1,588 - $6,218Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,603 - $6,233
Carrick Apartments and Townhomes
5603 Manitou Rd, Tonka Bay, MN 55331 -
Discounts|
-
Rent Special|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,840+2 BEDS$2,270+3 BEDS$2,682+
Viking Lakes Residences
710 Vikings Pky, Eagan, MN 55121 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,356+2 BEDS$1,407+
Oaks Landing 55+ Apartments
700 NW 7th St, New Brighton, MN 55112 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,524+2 BEDS$2,675+3 BEDS$3,799+
The Ruby
3750 Silver Lake Rd NE, Saint Anthony, MN 55421 -
Rent Special|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,235+1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$2,076+
Aura Age 55 Plus Active Community
6000 Main St NE, Fridley, MN 55432 -
|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,435+1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,299+
The Sentinel Residence
2526 7th Ave E, North Saint Paul, MN 55109 -
1 Month Free|