Apartments for Rent near Minnetonka Park Mall in Saint Louis Park, MN - Page 8
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,504+3 BEDS$1,989+Base Rent$1,364 - $2,189Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,364 - $2,189
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,575+Base Rent$1,575 - $1,775Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,575 - $1,775- 12 Month Lease
430 Mendota
430 Mendota Rd, West Saint Paul, MN 55118 -
Good Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$982+1 BED$1,182+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$2,395+
Nico East
1725 Nicollet Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,025+3 BEDS$2,341+
The Village of Otsego
8555 Quaday Ave NE, Otsego, MN 55330 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,331+2 BEDS$1,950+
One Ten Grant
110 W Grant St, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,295+
Alden Pond
3300 Alden Pond Ln, Eagan, MN 55121 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,767+1 BED$2,226+2 BEDS$3,238+3 BEDS$9,794+Base Rent$1,751 - $16,552Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,767 - $9,794
365 Nicollet
365 Nicollet Mall, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,030
The Willows Apartments
6232 65th Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55429 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$2,000+
Laurel Village
1254 Hennepin Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,500+
White Bear Royal
3675 Highland Ave, White Bear Lake, MN 55110 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$990+1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,470+Base Rent$990 - $1,490Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$990 - $1,490- 1 Month Lease
Sibley Park
211 7th St E, Saint Paul, MN 55101 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,430+
Four Seasons Villa
3601-3651 Lancaster Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,600+
New Boston Square
2015 Central Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55418 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$795+1 BED$800+2 BEDS$995+
Stevens Community Apartments
128 E 18th St, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,300+
Greenfield Estates
7635 Greenfield Ave, Mounds View, MN 55112 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$1,834+3 BEDS$5,187+4 BEDS$5,341+
Marquette Place
1314 Marquette Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$899+1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,250+Base Rent$899 - $1,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$899 - $1,250- 12 Month Lease
Colfax Villas I
3611 Colfax Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55409 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,650+
Ponds of Edina
7700 Cahill Rd, Edina, MN 55439 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,150+4 BEDS$2,600+
The Elysian
711 4th St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,225+2 BEDS$3,450+Base Rent$2,225 - $4,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,225 - $4,300- 12 Month Lease
The River House
1300 Sibley Memorial Hwy, Mendota, MN 55150 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,104+1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,679+Base Rent$1,100 - $4,745Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,104 - $2,534
Zelia on Seven
5855 Highway 7, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
-
Price Drop. $242 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,155+1 BED$1,421+2 BEDS$2,085+
MODA on Raymond
760 Raymond Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55114 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,260+1 BED$1,540+Base Rent$1,260 - $1,765Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,260 - $1,765
Wakpada Apartments
4603 Minnehaha Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55406 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,995Base Rent$2,995 - $3,095Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,995 - $3,095
Bentley Village
9392-9485 4th St N, Lake Elmo, MN 55042 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,250+
Ridgebrook Apartments
5840 73rd Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55429 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,096+1 BED$1,452+2 BEDS$1,987+3 BEDS$2,291+Base Rent$1,078 - $3,240Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,096 - $2,834
The Penfield
101 E 10th St E, St. Paul, MN 55101 -
1 Month FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,009+1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,277+
West Side Flats
84 Wabasha St S, Saint Paul, MN 55107 -
Price Drop. $216 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,169+1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,721+
Axon Green
3140 Chowen Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55416 -
Price Drop. $223 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,420+1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,905+Base Rent$1,420 - $3,181Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,420 - $2,460
Track 29 Apartments
2841 Bryant Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,186+1 BED$1,397+2 BEDS$1,639+
Victoria Park and V2 Apartments
740 Victoria St S, Saint Paul, MN 55102 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,658+1 BED$1,743+2 BEDS$2,238+3 BEDS$3,464+Base Rent$1,538 - $6,030Required Monthly Fees$120 - $250Total Monthly Price$1,658 - $3,594
The Landings at Silver Lake Village
2551 38th Ave NE, Saint Anthony, MN 55421 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,700+
Lakewood Hills Apartments
3185 Karth Rd, White Bear Lake, MN 55110 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,638+3 BEDS$2,317+Base Rent$1,303 - $13,462Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,325 - $13,484
Avana Addison
935 Alysheba Rd, Shakopee, MN 55379 -
Price Drop. $247 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,382+1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,741+
Provence
1711 W 143rd St, Burnsville, MN 55306 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,324+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$2,028+Base Rent$1,319 - $2,859Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$1,324 - $2,483
1500 Nicollet
1500 Nicollet Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
1 Month FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,487+2 BEDS$1,900+
Maven Apartments
7 W Travelers Trl, Burnsville, MN 55337 -
Exceptional ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,475+
The Marshall
1011 Marshall St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,249+1 BED$1,674+2 BEDS$2,236+Base Rent$1,249 - $2,835Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,249 - $2,835- 1 Month Lease
Phoenix North Loop
915 Washington Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -