Apartments for Rent near Mccarron Hills Shopping Center in Roseville, MN - Page 6
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,425+1 BED$1,703+2 BEDS$2,932+3 BEDS$9,433+Base Rent$1,354 - $16,533Required Monthly Fees$71Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $9,433
-
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month Free|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,089+1 BED$1,338+2 BEDS$2,075+
Odie Apartments
607 W 28th St, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,854+1 BED$1,764+2 BEDS$2,254+Base Rent$1,589 - $3,799Required Monthly Fees$175Total Monthly Price$1,764 - $3,974
The Archive
110 N 1st St, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,459Base Rent$1,459 - $1,479Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,459 - $1,475- 12 Month Lease
MN46 Apartments
4555 Minnehaha Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55406 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,259+1 BED$1,304+Base Rent$1,254 - $1,454Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,259 - $1,459- 12 Month Lease
Lake Street Dwelling
410-510 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
1 Month Free|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,237+1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$2,350+
Platform Apartments
747 Hampden Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55114 -
Price Drop. $824 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,285+1 BED$1,642+2 BEDS$1,871+Base Rent$1,279 - $2,600Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,285 - $2,606
Novo
2400 W 66th St, Richfield, MN 55423 -
|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,385+1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,495+
Reside
13958 Edgewood Ave, Savage, MN 55378 -
Discounts|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,264+1 BED$1,579+2 BEDS$2,301+3 BEDS$2,664+
Altair
6060 Main St NE, Fridley, MN 55432 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $302 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,812+1 BED$1,970+2 BEDS$3,694+Base Rent$1,646 - $16,426Required Monthly Fees$166Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,812 - $16,592
The Bower
3650 Hazelton Rd, Edina, MN 55435 -
Exceptional Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,070+1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$2,178+
Lumos Apartments
2826 Girard Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,764+1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$2,513+3 BEDS$3,327+Base Rent$1,699 - $3,737Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,764 - $3,802- 12 Month Lease
Aspire at CityPlace
9000 City Place Blvd, Woodbury, MN 55125 -
-
Price Drop. $260 Off|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,125+1 BED$1,164+2 BEDS$1,864+
The Pitch Apartments
427 N Snelling Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,603+2 BEDS$2,760+3 BEDS$3,705+Base Rent$1,588 - $6,218Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,603 - $6,233
Carrick Apartments and Townhomes
5603 Manitou Rd, Tonka Bay, MN 55331 -
Discounts|
-
Good Value|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,223Base Rent$1,145 - $1,600Required Monthly Fees$78Total Monthly Price$1,223 - $1,678- 14 Month Lease
Rym Apartments
309-NE Ulysses St, Minneapolis, MN 55413 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,840+2 BEDS$2,270+3 BEDS$2,682+
Viking Lakes Residences
710 Vikings Pky, Eagan, MN 55121 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,507+3 BEDS$1,987+
Oaks Landing 55+ Apartments
700 NW 7th St, New Brighton, MN 55112 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,458+1 BED$1,848+2 BEDS$2,218+Base Rent$1,390 - $2,200Required Monthly Fees$68Total Monthly Price$1,458 - $2,268
Caliper
14800 99th Ave N, Maple Grove, MN 55369 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,524+2 BEDS$2,675+3 BEDS$3,235+
The Ruby
3750 Silver Lake Rd NE, Saint Anthony, MN 55421 -
Rent Special|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,235+1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$2,076+
Aura Age 55 Plus Active Community
6000 Main St NE, Fridley, MN 55432 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,463Base Rent$1,310 - $1,590Required Monthly Fees$53Total Monthly Price$1,463 - $1,593- 12 Month Lease
Northlake Lofts
18400 Orchard Trl, Lakeville, MN 55044 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,439+1 BED$1,869+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,849+Base Rent$1,439 - $2,849Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,439 - $2,849- 12 Month Lease
The Crossings at Inver Woods Apts & Townhomes
1462 E 80th St, Inver Grove Heights, MN 55077 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,225+1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,845+
Olive Apartments
3126 Minnehaha Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55406 -
|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,435+1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,299+
The Sentinel Residence
2526 7th Ave E, North Saint Paul, MN 55109 -
1 Month Free|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,262+Base Rent$1,585 - $2,673Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,650 - $2,738- 12 Month Lease
The Rowan
3903 Cedar Grove Pky, Eagan, MN 55122 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,372+1 BED$1,432+2 BEDS$2,352+3 BEDS$2,787+Base Rent$1,290 - $4,606Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,372 - $2,822
The Westlyn Apartments
240 Thompson Ave E, West Saint Paul, MN 55118 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,279+1 BED$1,454+2 BEDS$1,889+Base Rent$1,275 - $2,155Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,279 - $2,159
Lago Apartments
500 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,350+
JACK PINE PLACE APARTMENTS
14672 N Finale Ave, Hugo, MN 55038 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,506+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,688+Base Rent$1,491 - $2,994Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,506 - $3,009
Landsby on Penn
6200 Penn Ave S, Richfield, MN 55423 -
Price Drop. $143 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,347+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,851+Base Rent$1,167 - $2,621Required Monthly Fees$180Total Monthly Price$1,347 - $2,801
Hencen
455 Central Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,272+1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$2,252+Base Rent$1,190 - $3,200Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,272 - $2,547
The Bohen Apartments
2851 Hennepin Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,065+2 BEDS$2,885+
Forte on the Park
1125 S 2nd St, Minneapolis, MN 55415 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,783+2 BEDS$2,216+3 BEDS$2,817+Base Rent$1,688 - $6,317Required Monthly Fees$95Total Monthly Price$1,783 - $2,843
Livery Modern Apartments
5076 161st St W, Lakeville, MN 55044 -
Good Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,465+1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,040+
Kipling
5055 N 96th Ave, Brooklyn Park, MN 55443