Apartments for Rent near Lexington Shoppes in Roseville, MN - Page 8
-
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,030
-
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$2,000+
Laurel Village
1254 Hennepin Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,500+
White Bear Royal
3675 Highland Ave, White Bear Lake, MN 55110 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$990+1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,470+Base Rent$990 - $1,490Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$990 - $1,490- 1 Month Lease
Sibley Park
211 7th St E, Saint Paul, MN 55101 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,430+
Four Seasons Villa
3601-3651 Lancaster Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,600+
New Boston Square
2015 Central Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55418 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$795+1 BED$800+2 BEDS$995+
Stevens Community Apartments
128 E 18th St, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,300+
Greenfield Estates
7635 Greenfield Ave, Mounds View, MN 55112 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$1,834+3 BEDS$5,187+4 BEDS$5,341+
Marquette Place
1314 Marquette Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$899+1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,250+Base Rent$899 - $1,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$899 - $1,250- 12 Month Lease
Colfax Villas I
3611 Colfax Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55409 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,650+
Ponds of Edina
7700 Cahill Rd, Edina, MN 55439 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,150+4 BEDS$2,600+
The Elysian
711 4th St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,225+2 BEDS$3,450+Base Rent$2,225 - $4,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,225 - $4,300- 12 Month Lease
The River House
1300 Sibley Memorial Hwy, Mendota, MN 55150 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,700+
Lakewood Hills Apartments
3185 Karth Rd, White Bear Lake, MN 55110 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,397+2 BEDS$1,739+
ELEVATE Apartment Homes
1117 Marquette Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,416+3 BEDS$1,916+Base Rent$1,325 - $2,075Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,346 - $2,096- 12 Month Lease
Shadow Green Apartments
14247 Valley View Rd, Eden Prairie, MN 55344 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,638+Base Rent$1,303 - $6,458Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,325 - $6,480
Avana Addison
935 Alysheba Rd, Shakopee, MN 55379 -
Price Drop. $520 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,759+1 BED$1,994+2 BEDS$2,704+3 BEDS$3,974+Base Rent$1,755 - $7,560Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,759 - $3,974
Central Park West
1511 Utica Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$2,080+
Parkside Apartments
250 5th St E, Saint Paul, MN 55101 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$813+1 BED$1,012+
Stradford Flats
16 E 15th St, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,345+
Park Point Properties
4301-4325 Minnetonka Blvd, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,350+Base Rent$1,590 - $2,485Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,600 - $2,495
Rayette Lofts
261 5TH St, Saint Paul, MN 55101 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees2 BEDS$2,700
ElseWarehouse in the North Loop
730-750 N Washington Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,759+2 BEDS$2,009+Base Rent$1,759 - $2,969Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,759 - $2,969
Arrive St Louis Park
7201 Walker St, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,521+1 BED$1,805+2 BEDS$2,509+Base Rent$1,516 - $3,212Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,521 - $3,217
Velo
115 N 2nd St, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,312+2 BEDS$1,557+Base Rent$1,312 - $3,458Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,312 - $2,213
Devonshire Apartments
10310 Devonshire Rd, Bloomington, MN 55431 -
Price Drop. $247 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,255+1 BED$1,563+2 BEDS$1,741+
Provence
1711 W 143rd St, Burnsville, MN 55306 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,422+1 BED$1,517+2 BEDS$2,307+3 BEDS$3,167+Base Rent$1,405 - $3,500Required Monthly Fees$17Total Monthly Price$1,422 - $3,517
MAX
150 26th Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,049+1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,150+
Greenway Village Apartments
1570 Eustis St, Lauderdale, MN 55108 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,573+1 BED$2,188+2 BEDS$2,658+Base Rent$1,565 - $5,220Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,573 - $3,648
Maverick
120 Hennepin Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,403+2 BEDS$2,354+4 BEDS$3,129+Base Rent$1,399 - $3,125Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,403 - $3,129
Spectrum Apartments & Townhomes
815 9th Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$948+1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,659+Base Rent$943 - $1,654Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$948 - $1,659- 12 Month Lease
The Central
3503 2nd Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,554+2 BEDS$2,149+Base Rent$1,548 - $2,713Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,554 - $2,308
N&E
107 13th Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,312+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$2,028+Base Rent$1,307 - $2,859Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$1,312 - $2,864
1500 Nicollet
1500 Nicollet Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Price Drop. $290 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,158+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,995+
PURE Lowry
2000 Lyndale Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55405 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$1,425+Base Rent$1,425 - $1,696Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,696
The Winslow 62+ Apartments
1631 Marthaler Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55118 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,269+1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$2,349+
HERE Minneapolis Apartments
2813 4th St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,411+2 BEDS$1,525+Base Rent$1,381 - $1,538Required Monthly Fees$30 - $60Total Monthly Price$1,411 - $1,585
The Legends at Berry 62+ Apartments
777 Berry St, Saint Paul, MN 55114 -
1 Month FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,487+2 BEDS$1,900+
Maven Apartments
7 W Travelers Trl, Burnsville, MN 55337 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$2,199+Base Rent$1,615 - $4,595Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,629 - $4,364
Nuvelo at Parkside
6780 Fortino St, Apple Valley, MN 55124 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,726+2 BEDS$3,280+Base Rent$1,720 - $4,151Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,726 - $4,157
Avidor Minnetonka 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
12610 Ridgedale Dr, Minnetonka, MN 55305