Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Lexington Shoppes in Roseville, MN - Page 10

26,661 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,199
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,199
    - 12 Month Lease

    3701 West Lake St.

    3701 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55416
    (651) 858-2254
  2. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,050+
    1 BED
    $1,310+
    2 BEDS
    $1,475+
    Plus Fees

    The Marshall

    1011 Marshall St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413
    (763) 363-4129
  3. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,330+
    2 BEDS
    $1,425+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,395
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$1,330 - $1,475
    - 12 Month Lease

    Isles West

    1115-1125 W 28th St, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (612) 662-7095
  4. 2 BEDS
    $1,375
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $1,395
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$1,375 - $1,475
    - 12 Month Lease

    Isles East

    1101-1105 W 28th St, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (763) 363-4126
  5. Price Drop. $621 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,370+
    1 BED
    $1,545+
    2 BEDS
    $2,070+
    Plus Fees

    Esox House

    150 W Water St, Saint Paul, MN 55107
    (651) 621-5274
  6. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,249+
    1 BED
    $1,674+
    2 BEDS
    $2,236+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,249 - $2,835
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,249 - $2,835
    - 1 Month Lease

    Phoenix North Loop

    915 Washington Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (612) 429-3839
  7. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,236+
    2 BEDS
    $1,361+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $1,495
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,236 - $1,531
    - 12 Month Lease

    Rose Mall Apartments

    2200 Pascal St, Roseville, MN 55113
    (763) 363-5292
  8. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,049
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,049
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,049
    - 12 Month Lease

    3551-3559 Huntington Ave S.

    3551-3559 Huntington Ave S, St Louis Park, MN 55416
    (651) 504-7006
  9. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $2,925
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,895 - $4,250
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,925 - $4,280

    Woodhelm Townhomes

    11300 Upper 39th St Circle N, Lake Elmo, MN 55042
    (651) 372-3481
  10. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,209
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,209 - $1,239
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,209 - $1,239

    Second St. Station

    1015 2nd St NE, Hopkins, MN 55343
    (763) 363-5679
  11. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,396
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $1,440
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,396 - $1,461
    - 12 Month Lease

    Heritage Heights Apartments

    11799 Zea St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
    (763) 496-6145
  12. STUDIO
    $1,430+
    1 BED
    $1,565+
    2 BEDS
    $2,050+
    3 BEDS
    $2,485+
    Plus Fees

    Fredrik

    21235 Commerce Blvd, Rogers, MN 55374
    (763) 316-3609
  13. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,260+
    1 BED
    $1,540+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,260 - $1,765
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,260 - $1,765

    Wakpada Apartments

    4603 Minnehaha Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55406
    (651) 370-9046
  14. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,368+
    1 BED
    $1,478+
    2 BEDS
    $917+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$917 - $1,838
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$917 - $1,838

    Solhaus Apartments & Tower

    2428 Delaware St, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (844) 628-5352
  15. 1 BED
    $1,405
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,340
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$1,405
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Bryn

    2823 Wayzata Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55405
    (763) 363-5127
  16. 2 BEDS
    $3,780
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,780 - $4,460
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,780 - $4,460

    Quayside Wayzata

    350 Superior Blvd, Wayzata, MN 55391
    (952) 522-5343
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 10 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.