Apartments for Rent near Lexington Plaza Shoppes in Roseville, MN - Page 9
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$948+1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,659+Base Rent$943 - $1,654Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$948 - $1,659- 12 Month Lease
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,541+2 BEDS$2,143+Base Rent$1,541 - $2,611Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,541 - $2,143
N&E
107 13th Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413 -
Plus Fees1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$5,095+
Nolan Mains Residences at 50th & France
3945 Market St, Edina, MN 55424 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,320+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$2,028+Base Rent$1,315 - $2,871Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$1,320 - $2,493
1500 Nicollet
1500 Nicollet Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Price Drop. $290 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,158+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,995+
PURE Lowry
2000 Lyndale Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55405 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$1,549+Base Rent$1,428 - $1,696Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,428 - $1,696
The Winslow 62+ Apartments
1631 Marthaler Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55118 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,269+1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$2,349+
HERE Minneapolis Apartments
2813 4th St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$1,775+Base Rent$1,389 - $1,946Required Monthly Fees$30 - $60Total Monthly Price$1,419 - $1,805
The Legends at Berry 62+ Apartments
777 Berry St, Saint Paul, MN 55114 -
1 Month FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,487+2 BEDS$1,900+
Maven Apartments
7 W Travelers Trl, Burnsville, MN 55337 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,644+2 BEDS$2,219+Base Rent$1,630 - $4,640Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,644 - $4,404
Nuvelo at Parkside
6780 Fortino St, Apple Valley, MN 55124 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$3,274+Base Rent$1,720 - $4,151Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,720 - $4,151
Avidor Minnetonka 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
12610 Ridgedale Dr, Minnetonka, MN 55305 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,561+1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,739+Base Rent$1,500 - $2,708Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,561 - $2,769
Waterford Bay
380 Randolph Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,104+1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,679+Base Rent$1,100 - $4,745Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,104 - $2,534
Zelia on Seven
5855 Highway 7, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$2,010+
Glen Pond Addition
1330 High Site Dr, Eagan, MN 55121 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,425Base Rent$1,425 - $1,525Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,525
The Shale
4757 Hiawatha Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55406 -
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $242 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,155+1 BED$1,421+2 BEDS$2,085+
MODA on Raymond
760 Raymond Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55114 -
Discounts
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,075+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,925+
Everlake Apartments
2615 E 29th St, Minneapolis, MN 55406 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,505+1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,485+
Fredrik
21235 Commerce Blvd, Rogers, MN 55374 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,441+1 BED$1,473+2 BEDS$2,443+3 BEDS$2,707+Base Rent$1,418 - $2,684Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,441 - $2,707
Arris Lakeville
10805 173rd St W, Lakeville, MN 55044 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,580Base Rent$1,580 - $1,952Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,580 - $1,708
Liffey on Snelling
304 Snelling Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55104 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,260+1 BED$1,540+Base Rent$1,260 - $1,765Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,260 - $1,765
Wakpada Apartments
4603 Minnehaha Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55406 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,355+1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$2,345+
Townline Apartments
10950 Red Circle Dr, Minnetonka, MN 55343 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,445+1 BED$1,808+2 BEDS$2,104+
1000 Main Street Apartments
1000 Main St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,488+1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,065+
Golden Aspen Flats
10200 Goldenrod St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,098+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,998+
Akin Apartments
3536 Nicollet Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,500+1 BED$1,768+2 BEDS$2,179+3 BEDS$2,870+Base Rent$1,430 - $3,382Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,500 - $2,870
The Espen Residences
3998 Hayward Ave N, Oakdale, MN 55128 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,355+1 BED$1,524+2 BEDS$2,001+Base Rent$1,320 - $2,221Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,355 - $2,256- 12 Month Lease
Lake Isabel Flats
412 3rd St E, Hastings, MN 55033 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,995Base Rent$2,995 - $3,195Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,995 - $3,195
Bentley Village
9392-9485 4th St N, Lake Elmo, MN 55042 -
2 Months FreePlus Fees - 18 Month Lease1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$2,052+
THE PLAZA at Hazeltine Apartments
1130 Hazeltine Blvd, Chaska, MN 55318 -
Price Drop. $245 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,351+1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,585+Base Rent$1,286 - $3,409Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,351 - $2,700
The Blakeley
1600 Windermere Way, Shakopee, MN 55379 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$2,064+3 BEDS$2,635+Base Rent$1,378 - $3,077Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,443 - $2,635
Wicklowe Apartments
14211 Akron Ave, Rosemount, MN 55068 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$2,275+
The Emery Apartments
310 3rd St, Farmington, MN 55024 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,317Base Rent$2,312Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,317- 12 Month Lease
Balsam on Broadway
540 Broadway St, Saint Paul, MN 55101 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,590+1 BED$2,055+3 BEDS$2,860+Base Rent$1,525 - $3,703Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,590 - $3,065
Oberon
1160 Frost Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55109 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,925Base Rent$2,895 - $4,250Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,925 - $4,280
Woodhelm Townhomes
11300 Upper 39th St Circle N, Lake Elmo, MN 55042 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$3,130+2 BEDS$4,395+3 BEDS$14,500+
Velwood Residences
4901 France Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55410