Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Hamline Shopping Center in Roseville, MN - Page 17

26,613 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $1,540
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $1,660
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$1,540 - $1,705
    - 12 Month Lease

    E Street Flats - Student Housing

    1195 W County Rd E, Arden Hills, MN 55112
    (763) 367-6873
  2. STUDIO
    $1,210+
    1 BED
    $1,630+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $1,750
    Required Monthly Fees$15 - $50
    Total Monthly Price$1,210 - $1,800

    Hiawatha Flats

    3625 E 43rd St, Minneapolis, MN 55406
    (763) 363-7101
  3. STUDIO
    $985+
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,450+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$985 - $1,795
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$985 - $1,795

    Pondview Apartments

    2565 Ivy Ave E, Maplewood, MN 55119
    (612) 778-3448
  4. 4 BEDS
    $9,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$9,950
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$9,950

    4630 France Ave S

    4630 France Ave S, Edina, MN 55410
    (952) 222-0633
  5. STUDIO
    $1,200+
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,500+
    Plus Fees

    Allegro

    4440 Beard Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55410
    (763) 363-3393
  6. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,302+
    1 BED
    $1,312+
    2 BEDS
    $792+
    3 BEDS
    $682+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$589 - $1,950
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$632 - $1,993
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Arrow Apartments

    117 27th Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (651) 370-8751
  7. Interior Photo - Tiki Apartments
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,195+
    2 BEDS
    $1,460+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $1,460
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,460
    - 12 Month Lease

    Tiki Apartments

    1701 E 80th St, Bloomington, MN 55425
    (763) 363-3634
  8. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,203+
    2 BEDS
    $1,142+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,138 - $1,349
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,142 - $1,303

    Priscilla Standish Apartments

    2297 Standish St, Saint Paul, MN 55108
    (651) 386-3185
  9. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $943+
    1 BED
    $1,053+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$925 - $1,065
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$943 - $1,083

    Uptown West

    3150 Raleigh Ave, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
    (763) 363-5561
  10. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,003+
    1 BED
    $1,103+
    2 BEDS
    $1,453+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,449
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,003 - $1,453

    Brewster Place

    1988-2008 Brewster St, Saint Paul, MN 55108
    (651) 504-3658
  11. Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $1,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750 - $1,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,750 - $1,950

    Gaar Scott Historic Lofts

    614 N 1st St, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (651) 370-8867
  12. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,849+
    1 BED
    $1,851+
    2 BEDS
    $2,595+
    Plus Fees

    Talo

    5100 Wayzata Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55416
    (612) 482-8968
  13. 1 BED
    $1,659+
    2 BEDS
    $1,879+
    3 BEDS
    $2,334+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,655 - $4,555
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,659 - $2,384

    Mallard Ridge

    13301 Maple Knoll Way, Maple Grove, MN 55369
    (763) 496-4628
  14. 1 BED
    $955+
    2 BEDS
    $1,230+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$955 - $1,370
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$955 - $1,370

    Lynn Court

    4350 124th St W, Savage, MN 55378
    (952) 649-6302
  15. Price Drop. $225 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,139+
    1 BED
    $1,244+
    2 BEDS
    $1,479+
    3 BEDS
    $1,754+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,135 - $4,105
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,139 - $1,844

    Willow Pond

    11751 W River Hills Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337
    (855) 739-1927
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 17 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.