Apartments for Rent near Rosemount Village in Rosemount, MN - Page 11
-
Price Drop. $284 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,632+2 BEDS$1,952+Base Rent$1,617 - $2,201Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,632 - $2,216
Anchor View Apartments
2290 Anchor Dr, North Saint Paul, MN 55109 -
Discounts
-
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,676+3 BEDS$2,621+
Londin Crossing
2501 Londin Ln E, Maplewood, MN 55119 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,455
Montgomery Place
1515-1525 Marshall Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104 -
Good ValuePlus Fees2 BEDS$2,925+3 BEDS$2,900+4 BEDS$3,650+
Acclaim of Woodbury – Modern Living, Thoughtfully Designed
10108 Sunbird Cir, Woodbury, MN 55129 -
Price Drop. $302 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,387+1 BED$1,468+2 BEDS$1,844+3 BEDS$2,423+Base Rent$1,241 - $2,382Required Monthly Fees$146Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,387 - $2,528
Authentix Lakeville
11656 207th St W, Lakeville, MN 55044 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$965Base Rent$950 - $1,145Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$965 - $1,160- 12 Month Lease
225–233 Oak Grove – Oak Grove Downtown
233 Oak Grove St, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Price Drop. $660 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$3,695+
The Fox & The Grouse
6901 Flying Cloud Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55344 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,300Base Rent$1,300 - $1,440Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,300- 12 Month Lease
Callisto Commons
6257 University Ave, Fridley, MN 55432 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,934Base Rent$1,934Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,934- 12 Month Lease
Volta
175 W Burnsville Pkwy, Burnsville, MN 55337 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$1,805+3 BEDS$1,930+Base Rent$1,550 - $1,925Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,555 - $1,930
Cottages of Vadnais Heights
955 Vadnais Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55127 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,379+1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$1,704+Base Rent$1,375 - $3,240Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,379 - $1,764
Willow Creek
135-235 Nathan Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,708Base Rent$1,693Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,708
Hummingbird Cove Apartments
10405 45th Ave N, Plymouth, MN 55442 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,450+Base Rent$1,295 - $1,595Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,295 - $1,595- 12 Month Lease
The Oaks of Lakeville
20464 Iberia Ave, Lakeville, MN 55044 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,179+2 BEDS$1,229+Base Rent$1,179 - $1,469Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,179 - $1,469
Granite Falls at Silver Lake Apartments
2130 County Road E W, New Brighton, MN 55112 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,500+
The Edge of Uptown
3025 Ottawa Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
Plus Fees2 BEDS$1,766
The Woodlands of Minnetonka Apartments
10275 Greenbrier Rd, Minnetonka, MN 55305 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,260+1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,575+Base Rent$1,200 - $1,605Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,210 - $1,575
Cherry Court Apartments
2095 Dotte Dr, White Bear Lake, MN 55110 -
-
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,020+1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,820+
Montreal Courts
396 Labore Rd, Little Canada, MN 55117 -
Price Drop. $400 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,643+2 BEDS$2,225+3 BEDS$2,685+Base Rent$1,544 - $3,139Required Monthly Fees$99Total Monthly Price$1,643 - $2,695
The Flats at Cedar Grove
3825 Cedar Grove Pky, Eagan, MN 55122 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,229+
Pines of Burnsville
1024 W Burnsville Pky, Burnsville, MN 55337 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,399+
The Pointe at Cedar Grove
1959 Silver Bell Rd, Eagan, MN 55122 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,600+Base Rent$1,000 - $1,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,000 - $1,900- 12 Month Lease
Stoneridge
2060 Charlton St, Saint Paul, MN 55118 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,336+1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$2,143+
CE Living
2410 W University Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55114 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,805Base Rent$1,805 - $1,975Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,805 - $1,975- 12 Month Lease
Georgetown Park of Brooklyn Center
700-890 66th Ave N, Brooklyn Center, MN 55430 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,403+Base Rent$1,111 - $1,399Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,115 - $1,403
Charlton Place
110-120 Thompson Ave W, West Saint Paul, MN 55118 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,423+1 BED$1,583+2 BEDS$1,858+Base Rent$1,415 - $3,700Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,423 - $2,183
Marbella on Dean
3036 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55416 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,473+1 BED$1,688+2 BEDS$2,273+Base Rent$1,465 - $3,630Required Monthly Fees$8 - $48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,473 - $2,573
The Covington Apartment Homes
5800 American Blvd W, Bloomington, MN 55437 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,261+2 BEDS$1,511+Base Rent$1,200 - $1,560Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,261 - $1,621- 6 Month Lease
Sumter Green Apartments
3016 Sumter Ave N, Crystal, MN 55427 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,725+
Northview Commons Apartments
1230 Cheri Ln NE, Fridley, MN 55421 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,780+1 BED$1,910+2 BEDS$2,985+Base Rent$1,780 - $7,575Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,780 - $5,335
NIC on 5th
465 Nicollet Mall, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,532+2 BEDS$1,487+Base Rent$1,300 - $1,890Required Monthly Fees$187Total Monthly Price$1,487 - $2,067
Talus Apartment Homes
3925 Lancaster Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441 -
Exceptional ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,384+1 BED$1,607+2 BEDS$2,189+
Indigo Apartments
8001 33rd Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55425 -
Price Drop. $190 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,810+Base Rent$1,280 - $3,050Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,875
Flux Apartments
2838 Fremont Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,042+1 BED$1,324+2 BEDS$1,721+3 BEDS$2,128+Base Rent$992 - $2,182Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,042 - $2,128
Grand Pre East
215 E County Road B2 E, Little Canada, MN 55117 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,367+1 BED$1,949+2 BEDS$2,485+3 BEDS$3,995+
The Hill
255 Western Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55102