Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Northwest Plaza in Rochester, MN - Page 2

1,669 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $2,445+
    3 BEDS
    $2,645+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,295 - $2,895
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Total Monthly Price$2,445 - $2,845
    - 12 Month Lease

    Manor Heights Townhomes

    3690 NW 9th St, Rochester, MN 55901
    (507) 512-7633
  2. Interior Photo - The Manor at Med City
    Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,360+
    2 BEDS
    $1,435+
    3 BEDS
    $1,615+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225 - $1,630
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Total Monthly Price$1,360 - $1,765

    The Manor at Med City

    1505 Marion Rd SE, Rochester, MN 55904
    (507) 486-4512
  3. 1 BED
    $1,050+
    2 BEDS
    $1,325+
    3 BEDS
    $1,665+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    River Glen

    191 Sandbar Ct NE, Rochester, MN 55906
    (507) 486-4371
  4. Price Drop. $499 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,587+
    1 BED
    $1,804+
    2 BEDS
    $2,659+
    3 BEDS
    $5,388+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,497 - $12,906
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,587 - $5,390

    The Berkman

    217 14th Ave SW, Rochester, MN 55902
    (507) 512-1529
  5. Price Drop. $125 Off
    1 BED
    $945+
    2 BEDS
    $1,020+
    3 BEDS
    $1,020+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$920 - $1,325
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$945 - $1,320

    Meadow Park Apartments

    412 14th St SE, Rochester, MN 55904
    (952) 206-9764
  6. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,129+
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+
    3 BEDS
    $1,459+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Rochester Heights

    1515 41st St NW, Rochester, MN 55901
    (507) 516-5649
  7. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,481+
    2 BEDS
    $1,726+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,470 - $2,013
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,481 - $1,726

    Woodridge on Second

    2804 2nd St SW, Rochester, MN 55902
    (507) 405-2075
  8. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $955+
    1 BED
    $1,040+
    2 BEDS
    $1,175+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$890 - $1,165
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$955 - $1,230
    - 12 Month Lease

    Heritage Manor Apartments

    2408 18 1/2 Ave NW, Rochester, MN 55901
    (507) 486-4563
  9. 1 BED
    $1,486+
    2 BEDS
    $1,666+
    3 BEDS
    $2,196+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475 - $2,546
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,486 - $2,196

    Sunset Trail Apartment Homes

    3639 41st St NW, Rochester, MN 55901
    (507) 486-4578
  10. 2 BEDS
    $2,068
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,057 - $3,603
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,068 - $2,183

    Avalon Cove Townhomes

    3250 Avalon Cove Ln NW, Rochester, MN 55901
    (507) 944-1364
  11. 1 BED
    $1,787+
    2 BEDS
    $2,579+
    3 BEDS
    $4,079+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,645 - $3,895
    Required Monthly Fees$92 - $252
    Total Monthly Price$1,787 - $4,079

    Riverwalk Rochester

    449 E Center St, Rochester, MN 55904
    (507) 944-1158
  12. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,006+
    2 BEDS
    $1,193+
    3 BEDS
    $1,368+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    BELLA GROVE

    4320 Marigold Pl NW, Rochester, MN 55901
    (507) 486-4493
  13. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,085+
    2 BEDS
    $1,170+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,005 - $1,130
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$1,085 - $1,210
    - 12 Month Lease

    Olympik Village Apartments

    402 31st St, Rochester, MN 55906
    (507) 512-7304
  14. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,835+
    3 BEDS
    $2,020+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,810 - $2,025
    Required Monthly Fees$25 - $30
    Total Monthly Price$1,835 - $2,055
    - 12 Month Lease

    Crystal Bay Townhomes

    2301 Crystal Bay Ct SW, Rochester, MN 55902
    (507) 533-3638
  15. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,658+
    2 BEDS
    $1,843+
    3 BEDS
    $2,258+
    4 BEDS
    $2,373+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,647 - $3,232
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,658 - $2,923

    Cascade Shores Townhomes + Flats

    182 Grandeville Rd SW, Rochester, MN 55902
    (507) 486-4511
  16. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,070+
    2 BEDS
    $1,190+
    3 BEDS
    $1,625+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,020 - $1,575
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,070 - $1,625
    - 12 Month Lease

    Winchester Apartments & Townhomes

    3908 19th Ave NW, Rochester, MN 55901
    (507) 486-4340
  17. Building Photo - Dakota Townhomes
    2 BEDS
    $1,175+
    3 BEDS
    $1,395+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Dakota Townhomes

    5041 Weatherstone Cir NW, Rochester, MN 55901
  18. Building Photo - The Ida
    Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,000+
    1 BED
    $1,200+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000 - $1,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,000 - $1,400

    The Ida

    1226-1232 4th Ave SW, Rochester, MN 55902
  19. STUDIO
    $995
    Plus Fees

    The Beacon

    431 3rd Ave SE, Rochester, MN 55904
  20. 1 BED
    $895
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$895 - $1,525
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$895 - $1,145

    Zick Apartments

    603 1st St SW, Rochester, MN 55902
  21. 1 BED
    $1,595+
    2 BEDS
    $1,800+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,320 - $1,720
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,595 - $1,870

    Uptown Apartments

    1721 3rd St SW, Rochester, MN 55902
  22. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,290+
    3 BEDS
    $1,495+
    Plus Fees

    Harvestview Place II

    5340 NW 56th St, Rochester, MN 55901
  23. STUDIO
    $1,445+
    2 BEDS
    $2,170+
    3 BEDS
    $2,395+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,445 - $2,421
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,445 - $2,420

    Stone Haven Townhomes

    692 Stone Haven Dr, Byron, MN 55920
  24. 2 BEDS
    $1,840
    Plus Fees

    The Oliver

    807 1st St SW, Rochester, MN 55902
  25. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $995+
    1 BED
    $1,195+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $1,220
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$995 - $1,220

    Furlow Apartments

    512 4th St SW, Rochester, MN 55902
Showing 42 of 254 results, Page 2 of 7
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.