Apartments for Rent near Kensington Park in Richfield, MN - Page 6
-
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,519+Base Rent$1,259 - $1,549Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,259 - $1,549- 12 Month Lease
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,133+2 BEDS$1,351+
Centennial Commons
2829 Pascal St, Roseville, MN 55113 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,329+
Glen at Burnsville Apartments
13000 Harriet Ave S, Burnsville, MN 55337 -
Good Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,325+
1210-1220 Cambridge St. (Hopkins)
1210-1220 Cambridge St, Hopkins, MN 55343 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,833+3 BEDS$2,026+Base Rent$1,231 - $11,717Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,231 - $11,717
Avana Minnetonka
12300 Marion Ln, Minnetonka, MN 55305 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$2,000+
Arden Flats
1290 County Road F W, Arden Hills, MN 55112 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,293+2 BEDS$1,290+3 BEDS$2,481+Base Rent$1,284 - $7,895Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,290 - $7,901
Avana West Park
429 E Travelers Trl, Burnsville, MN 55337 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,459+3 BEDS$1,959+Base Rent$1,195 - $2,015Required Monthly Fees$64Total Monthly Price$1,259 - $2,079
Stone Grove Apartments
2525 Williams Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,663+2 BEDS$1,903+3 BEDS$2,358+Base Rent$1,615 - $3,480Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,663 - $2,368
The Fairways at Edinburgh
8617 Edinbrook Xing, Brooklyn Park, MN 55443 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,398+1 BED$1,548+2 BEDS$2,398+3 BEDS$6,798+Base Rent$1,300 - $10,125Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,398 - $6,798
LPM Apartments
1369 Spruce Pl, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,580+Base Rent$1,075 - $1,625Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,185 - $1,635- 12 Month Lease
Bradley House Apartments
2150 Wilson Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55119 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,461Base Rent$1,439Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$1,461
Lake Harriet Commons
4416 S Chowen Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55410 -
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,468+Base Rent$1,305 - $2,689Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,305 - $2,689
ReNew West Bloomington
9900 Briar Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,450+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,490Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,490
2700-2727 Rhode Island Ave S. (Rhode Island Chateau)
2727 S Rhode Island Ave, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$999+2 BEDS$2,029+3 BEDS$2,559+
Arrive at Medicine Lake
1020 W Medicine Lake Dr, Plymouth, MN 55441 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$750+1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,075+
Humboldt Senior 55+ Apartments
508 Humboldt Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55107 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,716+Base Rent$1,225 - $2,060Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,236 - $1,831
Palisades
560 Sandhurst Dr, Roseville, MN 55113 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,300+
Oria Lakeview Apartments
3601 47th Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55422 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,040+1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$1,855+Base Rent$1,030 - $2,245Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,040 - $2,255- 12 Month Lease
Brentwood Park Townhomes
1301 Highway 7, Hopkins, MN 55305 -
Price Drop. $190 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,203+2 BEDS$1,351+3 BEDS$2,169+Base Rent$1,175 - $3,135Required Monthly Fees$28Total Monthly Price$1,203 - $2,224
Elevate on Parkway
1505 E Burnsville Pky, Burnsville, MN 55337 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,385+1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$2,060+
The Ellory
225 Portland Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,078+2 BEDS$1,405+Base Rent$1,073 - $1,479Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,078 - $1,484- 12 Month Lease
Pathways on the Park
170 Ruth St N, Saint Paul, MN 55119 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,785+2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$2,510+Base Rent$1,585 - $2,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,755 - $2,510
Gleason Lake
155 Gleason Lake Rd, Wayzata, MN 55391 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,220+1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,540+Base Rent$1,210 - $1,530Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,220 - $1,540- 12 Month Lease
Minikahda Court Apartments
3504 Minikahda Ct, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,929+2 BEDS$2,190+3 BEDS$3,226+Base Rent$1,929 - $4,325Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,929 - $4,325
Woodbury Park at City Centre
2150 Vining Dr, Woodbury, MN 55125 -
Price Drop. $185 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,322+2 BEDS$1,581+3 BEDS$2,304+Base Rent$1,143 - $2,453Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $2,509
Meridian Pointe
251 McAndrews Rd W, Burnsville, MN 55337 -
2 Months Free
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,461+1 BED$1,885+2 BEDS$2,837+3 BEDS$3,282+
Foundry Lake Street
3118 West Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55416 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,160+Base Rent$1,685 - $2,145Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,700 - $2,160
The Blair
400 Selby Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,639Base Rent$1,639Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,639
West End Apartments
241-243 Yosemite Cir, Golden Valley, MN 55422 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,615+Base Rent$1,305 - $1,795Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,315 - $1,805
Willoway Apartments
13401 Morgan Ave S, Burnsville, MN 55337 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,476+1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,567+Base Rent$1,476 - $6,692Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,476 - $2,682
Junction Flats
643 N 5th St, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,029Base Rent$1,029Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,029
Robinwood Apartments
3848-3854 W Broadway Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55422 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,749Base Rent$1,699 - $2,249Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,749 - $2,299
Arrive Inglewood Trails
3200 Inglewood Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,908+2 BEDS$2,483+Base Rent$1,800 - $2,850Required Monthly Fees$43Total Monthly Price$1,908 - $2,893- 12 Month Lease
Millennium at West End
5245 Wayzata Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55416 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,049+1 BED$1,229+Base Rent$1,049 - $1,319Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,049 - $1,319- 12 Month Lease
Uptown Square Apartments
2908 Bryant Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,370+Base Rent$1,195 - $1,575Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,575- 12 Month Lease
Bowler Lofts
1506 Laurel Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Price Drop. $519 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,257+1 BED$1,478+2 BEDS$2,238+Base Rent$1,203 - $2,394Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,257 - $2,238
Eitel Apartments
1367 Willow St, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Price Drop. $162 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,425+Base Rent$1,320 - $2,073Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,320 - $1,550
Twelve 501 Apartment Homes
12501 Portland Ave S, Burnsville, MN 55337