Apartments for Rent near Northlake Plaza in Prior Lake, MN - Page 8
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,250+2 BEDS$1,545+
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,647+2 BEDS$1,904+Base Rent$1,627 - $2,389Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,647 - $1,905
Creekside Apartments
200 Nathan Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,569+
Westwind Apartments
275 Shelard Pky, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426 -
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,397+2 BEDS$1,739+
ELEVATE Apartment Homes
1117 Marquette Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Exceptional ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,065+1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,475+
The Marshall
1011 Marshall St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,638+Base Rent$1,303 - $6,458Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,325 - $6,480
Avana Addison
935 Alysheba Rd, Shakopee, MN 55379 -
Price Drop. $520 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,754+1 BED$1,994+2 BEDS$2,719+3 BEDS$3,974+Base Rent$1,750 - $7,560Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,754 - $3,974
Central Park West
1511 Utica Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$813+1 BED$1,012+
Stradford Flats
16 E 15th St, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,345+
Park Point Properties
4301-4325 Minnetonka Blvd, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,859+Base Rent$1,209 - $2,485Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,219 - $2,495
Rayette Lofts
261 5TH St, Saint Paul, MN 55101 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,375+Base Rent$1,250 - $1,425Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,330 - $1,505- 12 Month Lease
Isles West
1115-1125 W 28th St, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,375Base Rent$1,295 - $1,395Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,375 - $1,475- 12 Month Lease
Isles East
1101-1105 W 28th St, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees2 BEDS$2,700
ElseWarehouse in the North Loop
730-750 N Washington Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,521+1 BED$1,805+2 BEDS$2,509+Base Rent$1,516 - $3,464Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,521 - $3,469
Velo
115 N 2nd St, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,422+1 BED$1,517+2 BEDS$2,307+3 BEDS$3,167+Base Rent$1,405 - $3,500Required Monthly Fees$17Total Monthly Price$1,422 - $3,517
MAX
150 26th Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,583+1 BED$2,198+2 BEDS$2,698+Base Rent$1,575 - $6,690Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,583 - $4,723
Maverick
120 Hennepin Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,403+2 BEDS$2,354+4 BEDS$3,129+Base Rent$1,399 - $3,125Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,403 - $3,129
Spectrum Apartments & Townhomes
815 9th Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$948+1 BED$1,240+Base Rent$943 - $1,314Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$948 - $1,319- 12 Month Lease
The Central
3503 2nd Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,569+2 BEDS$2,149+Base Rent$1,563 - $2,713Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,569 - $2,308
N&E
107 13th Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,545+2 BEDS$5,095+
Nolan Mains Residences at 50th & France
3945 Market St, Edina, MN 55424 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,165+1 BED$1,473+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$2,028+Base Rent$1,160 - $2,859Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$1,165 - $2,483
1500 Nicollet
1500 Nicollet Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Price Drop. $290 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,158+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,995+
PURE Lowry
2000 Lyndale Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55405 -
Price Drop. $271 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$1,425+Base Rent$1,425 - $1,696Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,696
The Winslow 62+ Apartments
1631 Marthaler Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55118 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,407+2 BEDS$1,525+Base Rent$1,377 - $1,538Required Monthly Fees$30 - $60Total Monthly Price$1,407 - $1,585
The Legends at Berry 62+ Apartments
777 Berry St, Saint Paul, MN 55114 -
1 Month FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,487+2 BEDS$1,900+
Maven Apartments
7 W Travelers Trl, Burnsville, MN 55337 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$2,199+Base Rent$1,615 - $4,595Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,629 - $4,364
Nuvelo at Parkside
6780 Fortino St, Apple Valley, MN 55124 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,726+2 BEDS$3,280+Base Rent$1,720 - $4,151Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,726 - $4,157
Avidor Minnetonka 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
12610 Ridgedale Dr, Minnetonka, MN 55305 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,622+1 BED$2,141+2 BEDS$2,694+Base Rent$1,561 - $2,633Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,622 - $2,694
Waterford Bay
380 Randolph Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,324+1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,679+Base Rent$1,320 - $4,745Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,324 - $2,534
Zelia on Seven
5855 Highway 7, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$2,010+
Glen Pond Addition
1330 High Site Dr, Eagan, MN 55121 -
-
Price Drop. $242 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,155+1 BED$1,421+2 BEDS$2,085+
MODA on Raymond
760 Raymond Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55114 -
Discounts
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,228+1 BED$1,590+Base Rent$1,228 - $1,946Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,228 - $1,720
Liffey on Snelling
304 Snelling Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55104 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,260+1 BED$1,540+Base Rent$1,260 - $1,765Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,260 - $1,765
Wakpada Apartments
4603 Minnehaha Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55406 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,445+1 BED$1,737+
1000 Main Street Apartments
1000 Main St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,550+
Sand Creek Flats
201 El Dorado Dr, Jordan, MN 55352 -
1 Month FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,098+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,998+
Akin Apartments
3536 Nicollet Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Price Drop. $621 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,304+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$2,050+
Esox House
150 W Water St, Saint Paul, MN 55107 -
2 Months FreePlus Fees - 18 Month Lease1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$2,052+
THE PLAZA at Hazeltine Apartments
1130 Hazeltine Blvd, Chaska, MN 55318
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals