Apartments for Rent near Northlake Plaza in Prior Lake, MN - Page 17
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$973+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,255+Base Rent$968 - $1,295Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$973 - $1,300 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$903Base Rent$899Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$903214 Place Apartments
214 W 15th St, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,575+
Heritage Hills
3901-3909 Heritage Hills Dr, Bloomington, MN 55437 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,400+
Holiday Acres Apartments
1762 Oakdale Ave, West Saint Paul, MN 55118 -
Rent Special
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,487Base Rent$1,465Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$1,487- 12 Month Lease
Windfield Estates
10160 Lyndale Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55420 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,149Base Rent$1,149Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,149
Garden Gates
6390-6402 Douglas Dr N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55429 -
Plus Fees2 BEDS$1,400
Belgrove Apartments (10100 Minnetonka Blvd.)
10100 Minnetonka Blvd, Minnetonka, MN 55305 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,525+
Thornton Place Apartments
810 SE Thornton St, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,160Base Rent$1,145Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,160- 12 Month Lease
1400–1408 Spruce Pl – Oak Grove Downtown
1400-1408 Spruce Pl, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,745Base Rent$1,745 - $1,775Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,745 - $1,775- 6 Month Lease
Park Place Apartments in Burnsville
301 Burnsville Pky E, Burnsville, MN 55337 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,340+Base Rent$1,020 - $1,275Required Monthly Fees$140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,160 - $1,415
1700/10 Johnson St
1710 Johnson St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,505+Base Rent$1,250 - $1,425Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,330 - $1,505- 12 Month Lease
Fulton Terrace
2915 W 50th St, Minneapolis, MN 55410 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$945Base Rent$895 - $925Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$945 - $975- 12 Month Lease
The Villa Apartments
1111 S 7th St, Minneapolis, MN 55415 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,010Base Rent$855Required Monthly Fees$155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,010
2009 Bryant Ave S
2009 Bryant Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55405 -
Good Value
-
1 Month FreePlus Fees2 BEDS$1,695
The Quinn | Modern Apartments on Historic Grand Ave
1770 Grand Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$975+2 BEDS$1,545+Base Rent$925 - $1,495Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$975 - $1,545- 12 Month Lease
Studios at 7 Corners
1414 S 3rd St, Minneapolis, MN 55454 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,175Base Rent$2,095Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$2,175- 12 Month Lease
Powers Ridge Rental Condos
1321 Lake Dr W, Chanhassen, MN 55317 -
-
-
1 Month FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,995+
River Ridge Apartments
12911 County Road 5, Burnsville, MN 55337 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,096+2 BEDS$1,199+
McCarron's Apartments
166 McCarrons Blvd N, Roseville, MN 55113 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,250+
Solace on Lake Minnetonka
4601 Shoreline Dr, Spring Park, MN 55384 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,695+2 BEDS$1,995+
The Schurmeier Lofts
328-330 9th St E, Saint Paul, MN 55101 -
-
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,030
Highland Lane Apartments
907-919 St Paul Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55116 -
Good Value
-
-
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,251+1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$2,108+
2700 University
2700 University Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55114 -
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,842+2 BEDS$2,609+
Elevate at Southwest Station
12900 Technology Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55344 -
STUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Virginia Apartments
149 Virginia St, Saint Paul, MN 55102 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$1,325+Base Rent$1,201 - $1,735Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,206 - $1,740- 12 Month Lease
Flats at Malcolm Yards
505 SE Malcolm Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,153Base Rent$1,149Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,153
Adrian Place
1545 Adrian St, Saint Paul, MN 55102 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,233+2 BEDS$1,453+Base Rent$1,229 - $1,559Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,233 - $1,563
Silver Bell Apartments
2091 Silver Bell Rd, Eagan, MN 55122