Apartments for Rent near Shops at Plymouth Creek in Plymouth, MN - Page 9
-
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$2,080+
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$813+1 BED$964+
Stradford Flats
16 E 15th St, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,345+
Park Point Properties
4301-4325 Minnetonka Blvd, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$2,350+Base Rent$1,505 - $2,485Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,515 - $2,495
Rayette Lofts
261 5TH St, Saint Paul, MN 55101 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,759+2 BEDS$1,989+Base Rent$1,759 - $2,809Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,759 - $2,809
Arrive St Louis Park
7201 Walker St, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,515+1 BED$1,778+2 BEDS$2,509+Base Rent$1,510 - $3,212Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,515 - $3,217
Velo
115 N 2nd St, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,462+2 BEDS$1,557+Base Rent$1,462 - $3,458Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,462 - $2,213
Devonshire Apartments
10310 Devonshire Rd, Bloomington, MN 55431 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,653+1 BED$1,878+2 BEDS$2,758+Base Rent$1,565 - $5,260Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,653 - $3,713
Maverick
120 Hennepin Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$948+1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,659+Base Rent$943 - $1,654Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$948 - $1,659- 12 Month Lease
The Central
3503 2nd Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$2,143+Base Rent$1,339 - $2,611Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,339 - $2,143
N&E
107 13th Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$2,028+Base Rent$1,470 - $2,894Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$1,475 - $2,513
1500 Nicollet
1500 Nicollet Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Price Drop. $290 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,158+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,895+
PURE Lowry
2000 Lyndale Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55405 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$1,549+Base Rent$1,428 - $1,696Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,428 - $1,696
The Winslow 62+ Apartments
1631 Marthaler Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55118 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,269+1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$2,349+
HERE Minneapolis Apartments
2813 4th St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$1,775+Base Rent$1,389 - $1,946Required Monthly Fees$30 - $60Total Monthly Price$1,419 - $1,805
The Legends at Berry 62+ Apartments
777 Berry St, Saint Paul, MN 55114 -
1 Month FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,487+2 BEDS$1,900+
Maven Apartments
7 W Travelers Trl, Burnsville, MN 55337 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$2,244+Base Rent$1,635 - $4,665Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,649 - $4,429
Nuvelo at Parkside
6780 Fortino St, Apple Valley, MN 55124 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,726+2 BEDS$3,280+Base Rent$1,720 - $4,151Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,726 - $4,157
Avidor Minnetonka 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
12610 Ridgedale Dr, Minnetonka, MN 55305 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,561+1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,739+Base Rent$1,500 - $2,708Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,561 - $2,769
Waterford Bay
380 Randolph Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,079+1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$1,679+Base Rent$1,075 - $4,745Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,079 - $2,534
Zelia on Seven
5855 Highway 7, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,270+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$2,010+
Glen Pond Addition
1330 High Site Dr, Eagan, MN 55121 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,425Base Rent$1,425 - $1,525Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,525
The Shale
4757 Hiawatha Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55406 -
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $242 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,155+1 BED$1,421+2 BEDS$2,085+
MODA on Raymond
760 Raymond Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55114 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,075+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,925+
Everlake Apartments
2615 E 29th St, Minneapolis, MN 55406 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,441+1 BED$1,473+2 BEDS$1,904+3 BEDS$2,707+Base Rent$1,418 - $2,684Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,441 - $2,707
Arris Lakeville
10805 173rd St W, Lakeville, MN 55044 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,570Base Rent$1,570 - $1,938Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,570 - $1,696
Liffey on Snelling
304 Snelling Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55104 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,260+1 BED$1,540+Base Rent$1,260 - $1,765Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,260 - $1,765
Wakpada Apartments
4603 Minnehaha Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55406 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,355+1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$2,345+
Townline Apartments
10950 Red Circle Dr, Minnetonka, MN 55343 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,361+Base Rent$1,200 - $1,495Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,236 - $1,531- 12 Month Lease
Rose Mall Apartments
2200 Pascal St, Roseville, MN 55113 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,445+1 BED$1,808+2 BEDS$2,104+
1000 Main Street Apartments
1000 Main St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,416+3 BEDS$1,916+Base Rent$1,325 - $1,995Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,346 - $2,016- 12 Month Lease
Shadow Green Apartments
14247 Valley View Rd, Eden Prairie, MN 55344 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,505+1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,485+
Fredrik
21235 Commerce Blvd, Rogers, MN 55374 -
2 Months FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,497+
Ridgewood Apartments
7501-7511 Greenfield Ave, Mounds View, MN 55112 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,049+1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,150+
Greenway Village Apartments
1570 Eustis St, Lauderdale, MN 55108 -
Exceptional ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,475+
The Marshall
1011 Marshall St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,189Base Rent$1,189 - $1,239Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,189 - $1,239
Second St. Station
1015 2nd St NE, Hopkins, MN 55343 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$1,935+
KINGSTON GREEN
15600 Galaxie Ave, Apple Valley, MN 55124