Apartments for Rent near West Oak Center in Oakdale, MN - Page 6
-
|
-
|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,223Base Rent$1,145 - $1,600Required Monthly Fees$78Total Monthly Price$1,223 - $1,678- 14 Month Lease
Rym Apartments
309-NE Ulysses St, Minneapolis, MN 55413 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,499+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,499Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,499
2832 Humboldt Ave S.
2832 Humboldt Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,730+3 BEDS$3,770+
The Winn at Golden Valley
8200 Golden Valley Rd, Golden Valley, MN 55427 -
Good Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,069+2 BEDS$1,325+
1210-1220 Cambridge St. (Hopkins)
1210-1220 Cambridge St, Hopkins, MN 55343 -
|
-
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,049+1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,799+
The Donegan Apartments
241 Kellogg Blvd E, Saint Paul, MN 55101 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,450+Base Rent$1,250 - $1,699Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,699- 12 Month Lease
CEDAR RIDGE APARTMENT HOMES
10101-10201 Cedar Lake Rd, Minnetonka, MN 55305 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,350+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,550
Westwood Gardens
7316 Cedar Lake Rd S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,450+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,490Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,490
2700-2727 Rhode Island Ave S. (Rhode Island Chateau)
2727 S Rhode Island Ave, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,225+1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,845+
Olive Apartments
3126 Minnehaha Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55406 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,029Base Rent$1,029Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,029
Robinwood Apartments
3848-3854 W Broadway Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55422 -
Rent Special|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$2,175+
Lynvue
6445 Lyndale Ave S, Richfield, MN 55423 -
|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,385+1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,495+
Reside
13958 Edgewood Ave, Savage, MN 55378 -
Good Value|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,020+1 BED$1,079+2 BEDS$1,288+Base Rent$1,014 - $2,640Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,020 - $2,646
Oaks Pentagon Village
4911 W 77th St, Edina, MN 55435 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,783+2 BEDS$2,253+3 BEDS$2,792+Base Rent$1,688 - $6,261Required Monthly Fees$95Total Monthly Price$1,783 - $2,818
Livery Modern Apartments
5076 161st St W, Lakeville, MN 55044 -
Good Value
-
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,385+1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$2,060+
The Ellory
225 Portland Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,550
Blackberry Pointe Apartments
5480 Blackberry Trl, Inver Grove Heights, MN 55076 -
Good Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,234+1 BED$1,689+2 BEDS$2,004+
The Chamberlain Apartments
6630 Richfield Pky, Richfield, MN 55423 -
Good Value|
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,943+2 BEDS$2,923+3 BEDS$3,913+Base Rent$1,920 - $4,244Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,943 - $4,267
Wren on the Creek
10010 6th Ave N, Plymouth, MN 55441 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,653+2 BEDS$2,228+3 BEDS$2,858+Base Rent$1,600 - $3,095Required Monthly Fees$53Total Monthly Price$1,653 - $3,148
Avalon Apartments & Townhomes
9800 Diffley Ct, Inver Grove Hts, Inver Grove Heights, MN 55077 -
|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,378+1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,240+
Parallel Apartments
1415 County Road B W, Roseville, MN 55113 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,270+1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$2,365+
1010 Lofts
1010 S 7th St, Minneapolis, MN 55415 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,910+2 BEDS$2,425+Base Rent$1,870 - $2,865Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,910 - $2,650- 12 Month Lease
NorthPointe Garden Estates (55+)
6620 Chestnut St, Lino Lakes, MN 55038 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,350+
JACK PINE PLACE APARTMENTS
14672 N Finale Ave, Hugo, MN 55038 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$2,000+
Arden Flats
1290 County Road F W, Arden Hills, MN 55112 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$750+1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,075+
Humboldt Senior 55+ Apartments
508 Humboldt Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55107 -
Good Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$2,195+
TRIO @ southbridge
1331 Crossings Blvd, Shakopee, MN 55379 -
Price Drop. $305 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$3,495+
The Luxe, Apartments at Ridgedale
12501 Ridgedale Dr, Minnetonka, MN 55305 -
Good Value
-
|
-
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$469+
Yugo The Sydney at Dinkytown
310 15th Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 11 Month Lease1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$509+3 BEDS$809+
Yugo Minneapolis 412 Lofts
412 12th Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 11 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,419+1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,019+
Yugo Minneapolis Edge
309 Oak St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,470+1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$955+4 BEDS$925+Base Rent$875 - $1,550Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$925 - $1,600- 11 Month Lease
The Knoll Dinkytown
1101 University Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,425+1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$970+3 BEDS$1,100+Base Rent$885 - $1,980Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$935 - $2,030- 11 Month Lease
The Bridges Dinkytown
930 University Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414