Apartments for Rent near West Oak Center in Oakdale, MN - Page 18
-
Price Drop. $225 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,139+1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$1,754+Base Rent$1,135 - $4,070Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,139 - $1,859 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$1,829+3 BEDS$2,549+Base Rent$1,385 - $4,620Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,389 - $2,564The Edina Towers
6400 Barrie Rd, Edina, MN 55435 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,979+2 BEDS$2,404+Base Rent$1,975 - $4,990Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,979 - $4,994
The Riverwood
1015 Sibley Memorial Hwy, Lilydale, MN 55118 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free
-
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,216+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,889+
Galtier Towers
172 E 6th St, Saint Paul, MN 55101 -
Exceptional ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,104+1 BED$1,268+2 BEDS$1,507+
Mears Park Place
401 Sibley St, Saint Paul, MN 55101 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,233+2 BEDS$1,453+Base Rent$1,229 - $1,559Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,233 - $1,563
Silver Bell Apartments
2091 Silver Bell Rd, Eagan, MN 55122 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,349Base Rent$1,349Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,349
Alpine Apartments
219 3rd Ave SW, Forest Lake, MN 55025 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$800+2 BEDS$927+
3419 Nicollet Avenue
3419 Nicollet Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$913+1 BED$1,053+Base Rent$895 - $1,065Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$913 - $1,083
Uptown West
3150 Raleigh Ave, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 11 Month Lease1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,175+
Stadium Village Apartments
1015 Essex St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,001Base Rent$846Required Monthly Fees$155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,001
265 Dayton Ave S
265 Dayton Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,054Base Rent$899Required Monthly Fees$155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,054
1325 West 27th St
1325 W 27th St, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,150Base Rent$995Required Monthly Fees$155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,150
3305 Hennepin Ave S
3305 Hennepin Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,765+
Boulders Senior Living Apartments
3533 Willow Ave, White Bear Lake, MN 55110 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,369Base Rent$1,369Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,369
Garden Gates
6390-6402 Douglas Dr N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55429 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,068+2 BEDS$1,392+Base Rent$1,025 - $1,349Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,068 - $1,392
The Concord
1240 Bryant Ave, South Saint Paul, MN 55075 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,017+2 BEDS$1,272+Base Rent$995 - $1,250Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,017 - $1,272
Knollwood Estates
3520-3636 Aquila Cir, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426 -
1 Month Free1 BED$410+5 BEDS$410+
1063 E. Cascade Ave- Next to UWRF and CVTC
1063 E Cascade Ave, River Falls, WI 54022 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,080Base Rent$925Required Monthly Fees$155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,080- 12 Month Lease
3500 Dupont Ave
3500 Dupont Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,050+3 BEDS$1,400+
River Road East
6540-6550 E River Rd, Fridley, MN 55432 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,300+
The Parkshore Apartments of Arden Hills
1717 Parkshore Dr, Arden Hills, MN 55112 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,018+1 BED$1,529+
Victoria Apartments
85-97 Victoria St S, Saint Paul, MN 55105 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 6 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,295
Eldorado Oaks/Maples Apartments
11800 Eldorado St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$990+1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,470+3 BEDS$1,800+Base Rent$990 - $1,800Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$990 - $1,800- 1 Month Lease
Sibley Court
484 Temperance St, Saint Paul, MN 55101 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,655+3 BEDS$1,975+
The Highlands Apts and Townhomes
5200 W 98th St, Bloomington, MN 55437 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,109+3 BEDS$1,599+
Briar Oaks
7405 W 123rd St, Apple Valley, MN 55124 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,469+3 BEDS$1,879+
Hampden Square Apts and Townhomes
2333 Long Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55114 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$873+2 BEDS$988+
Oak Hills Apartments
5460 7th St NE, Fridley, MN 55421 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,930Base Rent$1,775Required Monthly Fees$155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,930
3030 Irving Ave S
3030 Irving Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,125+Base Rent$1,025 - $1,275Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,025 - $1,275- 12 Month Lease
Highcrest Manor Apartments
3605 37th Ave NE, Saint Anthony, MN 55421 -
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$575+4 BEDS$700+Base Rent$575 - $1,570Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$575 - $1,570- 12 Month Lease
University Village
2515 University Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,545
Garden Oaks Apartments
9975 Butternut St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448