Apartments for Rent near West Oak Center in Oakdale, MN - Page 11
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,555+Base Rent$1,115 - $1,495Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,175 - $1,555- 12 Month Lease
-
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,500+
The Edge of Uptown
3025 Ottawa Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
Plus Fees2 BEDS$1,766
The Woodlands of Minnetonka Apartments
10275 Greenbrier Rd, Minnetonka, MN 55305 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$1,684+3 BEDS$2,209+Base Rent$1,470 - $4,180Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,474 - $2,209
Park Pointe
1425 Hampshire Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426 -
-
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,033+1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,578+
Knollwood Towers West Apartments
1010 Lake St NE, Hopkins, MN 55343 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,260+1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,575+Base Rent$1,200 - $1,605Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,210 - $1,575
Cherry Court Apartments
2095 Dotte Dr, White Bear Lake, MN 55110 -
Exceptional ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,415+1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$2,200+
Mill City Apartments
625 2nd St, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
Price Drop. $151 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,123+1 BED$1,199+Base Rent$1,123 - $1,350Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,123 - $1,350- 12 Month Lease
Stone Arch II
520 2nd St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,020+1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,820+
Montreal Courts
396 Labore Rd, Little Canada, MN 55117 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,295Base Rent$2,295 - $2,495Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,295 - $2,495- 12 Month Lease
Fox Forest
1798 Magnolia Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$1,938+3 BEDS$2,296+Base Rent$1,530 - $4,628Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,560 - $2,497
Vicksburg Village
15730 Rockford Rd, Plymouth, MN 55446 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,499+Base Rent$1,249 - $1,499Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,249 - $1,499
Century Ridge
89 Century Ave N, Maplewood, MN 55119 -
-
Price Drop. $400 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,643+2 BEDS$2,225+3 BEDS$2,682+Base Rent$1,544 - $3,136Required Monthly Fees$99Total Monthly Price$1,643 - $2,692
The Flats at Cedar Grove
3825 Cedar Grove Pky, Eagan, MN 55122 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,299Base Rent$1,299Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,299- 12 Month Lease
Overlook on 100
2524 Highway 100 S, Minneapolis, MN 55416 -
1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,200+
Hanley Place Apartments
2221 Hanley Rd, Hudson, WI 54016 -
Good ValuePlus Fees2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,604+
Bass Lake Hills Townhomes
5814 Teakwood Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55442 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,690+3 BEDS$2,265+
Somerset Oaks Apartments and Townhomes
7400 Oak Park Village Dr, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,800+
Camelot Square Living
11501-11659 Raven St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,355+Base Rent$1,125 - $1,325Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,155 - $1,355
Boulder Court Apartments
4182 Rahn Rd, Eagan, MN 55122 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,229+
Pines of Burnsville
1024 W Burnsville Pky, Burnsville, MN 55337 -
2 Months FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,351+
The Pointe at Cedar Grove
1959 Silver Bell Rd, Eagan, MN 55122 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,229Base Rent$1,225Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,229
Portland Terrace
7232 Portland Ave, Richfield, MN 55423 -
-
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,201+1 BED$1,491+2 BEDS$2,143+
CE Living
2410 W University Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55114 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,805Base Rent$1,805 - $1,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,805 - $1,900- 12 Month Lease
Georgetown Park of Brooklyn Center
700-890 66th Ave N, Brooklyn Center, MN 55430 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,403+Base Rent$1,111 - $1,399Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,115 - $1,403
Charlton Place
110-120 Thompson Ave W, West Saint Paul, MN 55118 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,662+2 BEDS$1,978+3 BEDS$2,608+Base Rent$1,654 - $2,990Required Monthly Fees$8Total Monthly Price$1,662 - $2,608
5 Central
20 6th St NW, Osseo, MN 55369 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,352+1 BED$1,492+2 BEDS$1,970+
Cedric's Landing
5680 Hadley Ave N, Oakdale, MN 55128 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,463+1 BED$1,623+2 BEDS$1,898+Base Rent$1,415 - $3,700Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,463 - $2,223
Marbella on Dean
3036 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55416 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,025+1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,299+
Arbor View Apartments
407 11th Ave SW, Forest Lake, MN 55025 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,513+1 BED$1,678+2 BEDS$2,323+Base Rent$1,465 - $3,630Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,513 - $2,613
The Covington Apartment Homes
5800 American Blvd W, Bloomington, MN 55437 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,350Base Rent$2,350Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,350- 12 Month Lease
Southwirth Apartment Homes
501 Theodore Wirth Pky, Minneapolis, MN 55422 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$695+4 BEDS$495+Base Rent$495 - $895Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$495 - $895
Bierman Place
1401 6th St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,261+2 BEDS$1,511+Base Rent$1,200 - $1,560Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,261 - $1,621- 6 Month Lease
Sumter Green Apartments
3016 Sumter Ave N, Crystal, MN 55427 -
Plus Fees2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,756+
Woodland North Apartments
9280 University Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448 -
Exceptional ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,286+1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$2,049+3 BEDS$3,699+
Soo Line
101 S 5th St, Minneapolis, MN 55402 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,594+3 BEDS$2,104+4 BEDS$2,654+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,800Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,304 - $2,805- 12 Month Lease
MPA / Marcy Park Apartments
1015 8th St, Minneapolis, MN 55414