Apartments for Rent near Oakdale Village in Oakdale, MN - Page 10
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,675+
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,049+1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,150+
Greenway Village Apartments
1570 Eustis St, Lauderdale, MN 55108 -
2 Months FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,497+
Ridgewood Apartments
7501-7511 Greenfield Ave, Mounds View, MN 55112 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,179+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,950+
Degree of Honor
325 Cedar St, Saint Paul, MN 55101 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,422+1 BED$1,517+2 BEDS$2,107+3 BEDS$3,167+Base Rent$1,405 - $3,500Required Monthly Fees$17Total Monthly Price$1,422 - $3,517
MAX
150 26th Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease3 BEDS$776+4 BEDS$726+
Factory Lofts
2655 Essex St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
-
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,170+1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$2,045+
Ballantrae Apartments
3800 Ballantrae Rd, Eagan, MN 55122 -
-
2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$1,740+4 BEDS$2,000+
University Falls Apartments
215 W Cascade Ave, River Falls, WI 54022 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,405Base Rent$1,340Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$1,405- 12 Month Lease
The Bryn
2823 Wayzata Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55405 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$980+1 BED$1,295+
The Endurance
725 8th St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease4 BEDS$650
Marshall Suites Furnished Luxury Apartments
1975-1977 Marshall Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,270+
Lauderdale Hollows
1622 Carl St, Lauderdale, MN 55108 -
-
Exceptional ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,415+1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$2,200+
Mill City Apartments
625 2nd St, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,123+1 BED$1,199+Base Rent$1,123 - $1,350Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,123 - $1,350- 12 Month Lease
Stone Arch II
520 2nd St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,020+1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,820+
Montreal Courts
396 Labore Rd, Little Canada, MN 55117 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,295Base Rent$2,295 - $2,495Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,295 - $2,495- 12 Month Lease
Fox Forest
1798 Magnolia Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,249Base Rent$1,249 - $1,325Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,249 - $1,325
Century Ridge
89 Century Ave N, Maplewood, MN 55119 -
-
Price Drop. $400 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,643+2 BEDS$2,225+3 BEDS$2,685+Base Rent$1,544 - $3,139Required Monthly Fees$99Total Monthly Price$1,643 - $2,695
The Flats at Cedar Grove
3825 Cedar Grove Pky, Eagan, MN 55122 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,299Base Rent$1,299Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,299- 12 Month Lease
Overlook on 100
2524 Highway 100 S, Minneapolis, MN 55416 -
1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,200+
Hanley Place Apartments
2221 Hanley Rd, Hudson, WI 54016 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,690+3 BEDS$2,405+
Somerset Oaks Apartments and Townhomes
7400 Oak Park Village Dr, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,800+
Camelot Square Living
11501-11659 Raven St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,229+
Pines of Burnsville
1024 W Burnsville Pky, Burnsville, MN 55337 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,399+
The Pointe at Cedar Grove
1959 Silver Bell Rd, Eagan, MN 55122 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,221+1 BED$1,223+2 BEDS$1,650+
Buzza Lofts of Uptown
1006 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,395+Base Rent$1,210 - $1,415Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,210 - $1,415- 12 Month Lease
White Oaks Apartments
425 Arion St E, West Saint Paul, MN 55118 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,600+Base Rent$1,000 - $1,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,000 - $1,900- 12 Month Lease
Stoneridge
2060 Charlton St, Saint Paul, MN 55118 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,229Base Rent$1,225Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,229
Portland Terrace
7232 Portland Ave, Richfield, MN 55423 -
-
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,336+1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$2,143+
CE Living
2410 W University Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55114 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$985+1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,495+Base Rent$985 - $1,795Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$985 - $1,795
Pondview Apartments
2565 Ivy Ave E, Maplewood, MN 55119 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,805Base Rent$1,805 - $1,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,805 - $1,900- 12 Month Lease
Georgetown Park of Brooklyn Center
700-890 66th Ave N, Brooklyn Center, MN 55430 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,403+Base Rent$1,111 - $1,399Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,115 - $1,403
Charlton Place
110-120 Thompson Ave W, West Saint Paul, MN 55118 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,404+1 BED$1,492+2 BEDS$1,929+
Cedric's Landing
5680 Hadley Ave N, Oakdale, MN 55128 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,423+1 BED$1,583+2 BEDS$1,858+Base Rent$1,415 - $3,700Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,423 - $2,183
Marbella on Dean
3036 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55416