Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Oak Park Ponds in Oak Park Heights, MN - Page 11

17,938 Rentals
  1. STUDIO
    $1,505+
    1 BED
    $1,735+
    2 BEDS
    $2,405+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $2,695
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,705

    The Yards

    205 Concord Exchange N, South Saint Paul, MN 55075
    (715) 603-6069
  2. Price Drop. $235 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,497+
    1 BED
    $1,718+
    2 BEDS
    $2,125+
    3 BEDS
    $2,301+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,337 - $2,511
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,497 - $2,671

    Springs at Willowbrooke

    7700 36th St N, Oakdale, MN 55128
    (651) 571-8203
  3. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,836+
    1 BED
    $1,936+
    2 BEDS
    $2,711+
    3 BEDS
    $4,321+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595 - $4,115
    Required Monthly Fees$241 - $291
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,836 - $4,406

    Caraway West End

    5235 Wayzata Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55416
    (651) 370-8719
  4. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,395+
    1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $2,345+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $2,795
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Total Monthly Price$1,395 - $2,795

    The Reeve Lakeside

    4600 Lake Road Ave, Robbinsdale, MN 55422
    (612) 482-1572
  5. Price Drop. $284 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,015+
    1 BED
    $1,238+
    2 BEDS
    $1,816+
    Plus Fees

    Deco 265

    265 Girard Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55405
    (763) 230-0625
  6. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,004+
    1 BED
    $1,204+
    2 BEDS
    $1,679+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,674
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,004 - $1,679

    The Hollows

    520 Payne Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55130
    (651) 409-4915
  7. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,632+
    2 BEDS
    $1,952+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,617 - $2,201
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,632 - $2,216

    Anchor View Apartments

    2290 Anchor Dr, North Saint Paul, MN 55109
    (612) 778-4323
  8. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,821+
    2 BEDS
    $2,019+
    3 BEDS
    $2,944+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,813 - $2,936
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,821 - $2,944
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Edison at Woodbury

    326 Karen Dr, Woodbury, MN 55129
    (651) 571-9707
  9. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,783+
    2 BEDS
    $2,168+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,760 - $2,294
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,783 - $2,317

    Arris Blaine

    9460 Ulysses St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55434
    (612) 429-4651
  10. STUDIO
    $1,513+
    1 BED
    $1,663+
    2 BEDS
    $2,698+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,505 - $2,915
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,513 - $2,923

    The Gateway at West Lake Quarter

    3430 List Pl, Minneapolis, MN 55416
    (612) 294-9457
  11. Price Drop. $227 Off
    1 BED
    $1,401+
    2 BEDS
    $2,396+
    Plus Fees

    Beck46

    4020 Nawadaha Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55406
    (612) 294-8768
  12. STUDIO
    $1,441+
    1 BED
    $1,733+
    2 BEDS
    $2,605+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,333 - $2,499
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,441 - $2,607

    Tyler Street Stacks

    1180 Tyler St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413
    (612) 294-8780
  13. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,625+
    2 BEDS
    $1,900+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,620 - $2,150
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,625 - $2,155

    Satori Apartments

    835 W Broadway Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55411
    (612) 230-1869
  14. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,468+
    1 BED
    $1,593+
    2 BEDS
    $2,578+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,460 - $3,215
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,468 - $3,223
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Ansel Residences

    3500 Rice St, Saint Paul, MN 55126
    (952) 592-6429
  15. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,849+
    2 BEDS
    $3,049+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,649 - $3,009
    Required Monthly Fees$200
    Total Monthly Price$1,849 - $3,209

    The Albert

    2230 Ford Pky, Saint Paul, MN 55116
    (651) 370-8408
  16. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,099+
    1 BED
    $1,349+
    2 BEDS
    $1,549+
    3 BEDS
    $1,899+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $1,999
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,099 - $1,999

    Woodmere Apartments

    6940 Woodmere Rd, Woodbury, MN 55125
    (612) 778-4146
  17. 1 BED
    $1,210+
    2 BEDS
    $1,415+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,210 - $1,415
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,210 - $1,415
    - 12 Month Lease

    White Oaks Apartments

    425 Arion St E, West Saint Paul, MN 55118
    (612) 778-3890
  18. STUDIO
    $950+
    1 BED
    $950+
    2 BEDS
    $1,350+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$900 - $1,300
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$950 - $1,350
    - 1 Month Lease

    Princeton Place

    461 Maryland Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55117
    (651) 204-8741
  19. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,250+
    1 BED
    $1,230+
    2 BEDS
    $1,400+
    3 BEDS
    $1,875+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Salem Green

    1455 Upper 55th St E, Inver Grove Heights, MN 55077
    (612) 778-4704
  20. Price Drop. $200 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,311+
    1 BED
    $1,603+
    2 BEDS
    $2,335+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $2,295
    Required Monthly Fees$16 - $40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,311 - $2,335
    - 12 Month Lease

    Luna Apartments

    2520 8th St S, Minneapolis, MN 55454
    (844) 714-2809
  21. 1 BED
    $1,129+
    2 BEDS
    $1,249+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,129 - $1,560
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,129 - $1,560
    - 12 Month Lease

    Lake Cove Village

    5335-5365 Audobon Ave, Inver Grove Heights, MN 55077
    (612) 778-4242
  22. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,209+
    1 BED
    $1,546+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,149 - $1,486
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,209 - $1,546

    Mission Lofts

    1219 W 31st St, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (651) 222-9633
  23. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,147
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,125
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,147

    Queen Terrace Apartments

    6444 Queen Ave S, Richfield, MN 55423
    (612) 276-3156
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 11 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.