Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Oak Park Heights in Oak Park Heights, MN - Page 15

17,311 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Garfield Court
    STUDIO
    $913+
    1 BED
    $1,033+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$900 - $1,020
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$913 - $1,033

    Garfield Court

    2101 Garfield Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55405
    (763) 363-5192
  2. STUDIO
    $1,005
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$850
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,005

    3523 Grand Ave S

    3523 Grand Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (612) 230-8375
  3. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $990+
    1 BED
    $1,140+
    2 BEDS
    $1,470+
    3 BEDS
    $1,800+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$990 - $1,800
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$990 - $1,800
    - 1 Month Lease

    Sibley Court

    484 Temperance St, Saint Paul, MN 55101
    (651) 370-9057
  4. 3 BEDS
    $1,930
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,775
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,930

    3030 Irving Ave S

    3030 Irving Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (952) 206-4111
  5. 1 BED
    $1,025+
    2 BEDS
    $1,125+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,025 - $1,275
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,025 - $1,275
    - 12 Month Lease

    Highcrest Manor Apartments

    3605 37th Ave NE, Saint Anthony, MN 55421
    (763) 363-4787
  6. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,570+
    2 BEDS
    $575+
    4 BEDS
    $700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$575 - $1,570
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$575 - $1,570
    - 12 Month Lease

    University Village

    2515 University Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (763) 363-6254
  7. 1 BED
    $1,500+
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    3 BEDS
    $2,200+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $2,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,500 - $2,250
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Mendota

    2050 Delaware Ave, West Saint Paul, MN 55118
    (763) 363-5413
  8. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,210+
    2 BEDS
    $1,460+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,145 - $1,625
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$1,210 - $1,690
    - 12 Month Lease

    Lake West on France

    3028 Ewing Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55416
    (763) 363-6007
  9. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,290+
    2 BEDS
    $1,601+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,285 - $1,615
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,290 - $1,620
    - 12 Month Lease

    Chateau Apartments

    1555 Bellows St, West Saint Paul, MN 55118
    (651) 661-3320
  10. 1 BED
    $1,461+
    2 BEDS
    $1,686+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $1,745
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$1,461 - $1,756
    - 12 Month Lease

    Cottages of Stillwater

    2204-2358 Cottage Dr, Stillwater, MN 55082
    (651) 237-8172
  11. STUDIO
    $1,336+
    1 BED
    $1,403+
    2 BEDS
    $1,620+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,328 - $1,705
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,336 - $1,713
    - 12 Month Lease

    Hamline Pointe Apartments

    1125 Hamline Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55108
    (763) 363-6639
  12. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,289+
    2 BEDS
    $1,459+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,285 - $3,040
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,289 - $1,539

    Silver Ridge

    2330 Stillwater Ave E, Maplewood, MN 55119
    (651) 968-8320
  13. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,004+
    1 BED
    $1,054+
    2 BEDS
    $1,304+
    3 BEDS
    $1,605+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,600
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,004 - $1,605

    Rolling Hills Apartments

    1332 N Mississippi St, Saint Paul, MN 55130
    (651) 204-8784
  14. 1 BED
    $1,415+
    2 BEDS
    $1,695+
    3 BEDS
    $1,935+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,415 - $2,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,415 - $2,195

    Lexington Townhomes and Apartments

    2755 Lexington Ave N, Roseville, MN 55113
    (763) 363-5687
  15. 1 BED
    $1,883+
    2 BEDS
    $1,673+
    3 BEDS
    $2,358+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,665 - $2,350
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,673 - $2,358
    - 12 Month Lease

    Hillsborough Apartments

    2345 Woodbridge St, Roseville, MN 55113
    (763) 363-6542
  16. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,293+
    2 BEDS
    $1,708+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,285 - $1,715
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,293 - $1,723
    - 12 Month Lease

    Shoreview Grand

    577 Harriet Ave, Shoreview, MN 55126
    (763) 363-5089
  17. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,113+
    1 BED
    $1,236+
    2 BEDS
    $1,464+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,098 - $1,449
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,113 - $1,464

    Blooming Meadows South

    1930 E 86th St, Bloomington, MN 55425
    (855) 467-5237
  18. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,268+
    2 BEDS
    $1,349+
    3 BEDS
    $2,190+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,260 - $2,297
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,268 - $2,305
    - 12 Month Lease

    Terra Pointe Apartments

    1950 Burns Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55119
    (833) 481-1580
  19. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,358+
    2 BEDS
    $1,503+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $1,700
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,358 - $1,708

    Aspenwoods Apartments

    1125 Duckwood Trl, Eagan, MN 55123
    (763) 363-5049
  20. 2 BEDS
    $1,749+
    3 BEDS
    $1,641+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,629 - $1,927
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Total Monthly Price$1,641 - $1,939
    - 12 Month Lease

    Mill Pond Apartments

    525 4th St SW, Forest Lake, MN 55025
    (651) 538-2674
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 15 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.