Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Village on Quebec in New Hope, MN - Page 9

27,471 Rentals
  1. STUDIO
    $1,515+
    1 BED
    $1,742+
    2 BEDS
    $2,509+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,510 - $3,212
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,515 - $3,217

    Velo

    115 N 2nd St, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (612) 482-1846
  2. 1 BED
    $1,462+
    2 BEDS
    $1,557+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,462 - $3,418
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,462 - $2,185

    Devonshire Apartments

    10310 Devonshire Rd, Bloomington, MN 55431
    (855) 906-3509
  3. STUDIO
    $1,653+
    1 BED
    $1,878+
    2 BEDS
    $2,758+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,565 - $5,260
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,653 - $3,713

    Maverick

    120 Hennepin Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (844) 274-3677
  4. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,279+
    1 BED
    $1,403+
    2 BEDS
    $2,354+
    4 BEDS
    $3,129+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $3,125
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,279 - $3,129

    Spectrum Apartments & Townhomes

    815 9th Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (763) 363-7598
  5. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $948+
    1 BED
    $1,240+
    2 BEDS
    $1,659+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$943 - $1,654
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$948 - $1,659
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Central

    3503 2nd Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (763) 363-6127
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,345+
    2 BEDS
    $2,143+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $2,611
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,345 - $2,143

    N&E

    107 13th Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413
    (651) 370-8336
  7. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,475+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    3 BEDS
    $2,028+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,470 - $2,894
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Total Monthly Price$1,475 - $2,513

    1500 Nicollet

    1500 Nicollet Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55403
    (612) 223-7779
  8. Price Drop. $290 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,158+
    1 BED
    $1,520+
    2 BEDS
    $1,895+
    Plus Fees

    PURE Lowry

    2000 Lyndale Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55405
    (651) 758-3436
  9. 1 BED
    $1,428+
    2 BEDS
    $1,549+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,428 - $1,696
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,428 - $1,696

    The Winslow 62+ Apartments

    1631 Marthaler Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55118
    (651) 800-9510
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,419+
    2 BEDS
    $1,525+
    3 BEDS
    $1,775+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,389 - $1,946
    Required Monthly Fees$30 - $60
    Total Monthly Price$1,419 - $1,805

    The Legends at Berry 62+ Apartments

    777 Berry St, Saint Paul, MN 55114
    (952) 230-5194
  11. 1 BED
    $1,639+
    2 BEDS
    $2,249+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,635 - $4,440
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,639 - $4,444

    Nuvelo at Parkside

    6780 Fortino St, Apple Valley, MN 55124
    (833) 713-0688
  12. STUDIO
    $1,561+
    1 BED
    $2,111+
    2 BEDS
    $2,739+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $2,708
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,561 - $2,769

    Waterford Bay

    380 Randolph Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102
    (651) 372-3986
  13. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,319+
    1 BED
    $1,389+
    2 BEDS
    $1,679+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,315 - $4,680
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,319 - $2,489

    Zelia on Seven

    5855 Highway 7, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
    (612) 255-1863
  14. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,425
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425 - $1,525
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,525

    The Shale

    4757 Hiawatha Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55406
    (952) 206-7757
  15. STUDIO
    $1,505+
    1 BED
    $1,565+
    2 BEDS
    $2,050+
    3 BEDS
    $2,485+
    Plus Fees

    Fredrik

    21235 Commerce Blvd, Rogers, MN 55374
    (763) 316-3609
  16. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,418+
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,881+
    3 BEDS
    $2,684+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,418 - $2,684
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,418 - $2,684

    Arris Lakeville

    10805 173rd St W, Lakeville, MN 55044
    (952) 283-0911
  17. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,565
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,565 - $1,932
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,565 - $1,690

    Liffey on Snelling

    304 Snelling Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55104
    (612) 441-4187
  18. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,360+
    1 BED
    $1,419+
    2 BEDS
    $2,095+
    3 BEDS
    $2,880+
    Plus Fees

    Carbon31

    8100 31st Ave, Bloomington, MN 55425
    (952) 592-9016
  19. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,500+
    1 BED
    $1,768+
    2 BEDS
    $2,145+
    3 BEDS
    $2,870+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,430 - $3,382
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,500 - $2,870

    The Espen Residences

    3998 Hayward Ave N, Oakdale, MN 55128
    (763) 309-8463
  20. Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $2,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,995 - $3,195
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,995 - $3,195

    Bentley Village

    9392-9485 4th St N, Lake Elmo, MN 55042
    (651) 571-5682
  21. Price Drop. $245 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,351+
    1 BED
    $1,660+
    2 BEDS
    $2,000+
    3 BEDS
    $2,585+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,286 - $3,409
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,351 - $2,700

    The Blakeley

    1600 Windermere Way, Shakopee, MN 55379
    (952) 314-4501
  22. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,443+
    2 BEDS
    $2,064+
    3 BEDS
    $2,635+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,378 - $3,077
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,443 - $2,635

    Wicklowe Apartments

    14211 Akron Ave, Rosemount, MN 55068
    (763) 878-6394
  23. 2 BEDS
    $1,721
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,716 - $2,312
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,721 - $2,317
    - 12 Month Lease

    Balsam on Broadway

    540 Broadway St, Saint Paul, MN 55101
    (651) 560-8176
  24. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,590+
    1 BED
    $2,055+
    3 BEDS
    $2,860+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,525 - $3,703
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,590 - $3,065

    Oberon

    1160 Frost Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55109
    (862) 332-8329
  25. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $2,925
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,895 - $4,250
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,925 - $4,280

    Woodhelm Townhomes

    11300 Upper 39th St Circle N, Lake Elmo, MN 55042
    (651) 372-3481
  26. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,250+
    1 BED
    $1,445+
    2 BEDS
    $1,925+
    Plus Fees

    The Argo

    3120 E 36th St, Minneapolis, MN 55406
    (855) 963-2945
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.