Apartments for Rent near Village on Quebec in New Hope, MN - Page 16
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,004+1 BED$1,204+2 BEDS$1,679+Base Rent$999 - $1,674Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,004 - $1,679
The Hollows
520 Payne Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55130 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,441+1 BED$1,733+2 BEDS$2,605+Base Rent$1,333 - $2,499Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,441 - $2,607
Tyler Street Stacks
1180 Tyler St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,513+1 BED$1,663+2 BEDS$2,698+Base Rent$1,505 - $2,915Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,513 - $2,923
The Gateway at West Lake Quarter
3430 List Pl, Minneapolis, MN 55416 -
Good ValuePlus Fees2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,604+
Bass Lake Hills Townhomes
5814 Teakwood Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55442 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,229+
Pines of Burnsville
1024 W Burnsville Pky, Burnsville, MN 55337 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,430+
Lancaster Village Apartments
3610 Lancaster Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441 -
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,403Base Rent$1,399 - $1,439Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,403 - $1,443
Bellaire Estates
4020-4040 Bellaire Ave, White Bear Lake, MN 55110 -
Exceptional ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,415+1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$2,200+
Mill City Apartments
625 2nd St, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,303+2 BEDS$1,483+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,579Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,303 - $1,583
Charlton Park
100 Thompson Ave W, West Saint Paul, MN 55118 -
3 BEDSCall for Rent
Georgetown Park of St. Paul
2257 Hillsdale Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55119 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,800+Base Rent$1,650 - $1,925Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,650 - $1,925- 12 Month Lease
Maple Hills Townhomes
2320 Londin Ln, Maplewood, MN 55119 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,355+1 BED$1,735+2 BEDS$2,405+Base Rent$1,345 - $2,695Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,355 - $2,705
The Yards
205 Concord Exchange N, South Saint Paul, MN 55075 -
Exceptional ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$2,000+
The Metro Apartments
90 S 9th St, Minneapolis, MN 55402 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,033+1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,578+
Knollwood Towers West Apartments
1010 Lake St NE, Hopkins, MN 55343 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,738+2 BEDS$2,273+3 BEDS$3,178+Base Rent$1,690 - $4,710Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,738 - $3,188
Siena Apartment Homes
6800-6802 Cedar Lake Rd S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,255+3 BEDS$1,904+Base Rent$1,250 - $2,065Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,255 - $2,070- 12 Month Lease
Eastside 1256
1256 Wilson Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55106 -
Price Drop. $151 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,123+1 BED$1,199+Base Rent$1,123 - $1,350Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,123 - $1,350- 12 Month Lease
Stone Arch II
520 2nd St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,390
Northtown Village Apartments
7779-7899 University Ave NE, Spring Lake Park, MN 55432 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$629+1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,395+Base Rent$629 - $1,395Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$629 - $1,395- 12 Month Lease
The Historic Minnesota Building
46 4th St E, Saint Paul, MN 55101 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,858+2 BEDS$2,795+Base Rent$1,850 - $2,831Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,858 - $2,839- 12 Month Lease
Residences at 1700
1700 Plymouth Rd, Minnetonka, MN 55305 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,025+1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,299+
Arbor View Apartments
407 11th Ave SW, Forest Lake, MN 55025 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$975+1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,385+
Kings Manor Apartments
4309 Rhode Island Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55428 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,100Base Rent$1,049Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,100
YG Flats
2034 Yorkshire Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55116 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$2,095+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,075Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,415 - $2,095
Shelard Village Apartments
400 Ford Rd, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,355+Base Rent$1,125 - $1,325Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,155 - $1,355
Boulder Court Apartments
4182 Rahn Rd, Eagan, MN 55122 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,261+2 BEDS$1,511+Base Rent$1,200 - $1,560Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,261 - $1,621- 6 Month Lease
Sumter Green Apartments
3016 Sumter Ave N, Crystal, MN 55427 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,060Base Rent$1,045 - $1,145Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,060 - $1,160
Colfax Manor
3401 Colfax Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,849+2 BEDS$3,049+Base Rent$1,649 - $3,009Required Monthly Fees$200Total Monthly Price$1,849 - $3,209
The Albert
2230 Ford Pky, Saint Paul, MN 55116 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,800+
Parkview Grand Partners LLC
15667 88th St NE, Otsego, MN 55330 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,875+
Salem Green
1455 Upper 55th St E, Inver Grove Heights, MN 55077 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,311+1 BED$1,603+2 BEDS$2,335+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,295Required Monthly Fees$16 - $40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,311 - $2,335- 12 Month Lease
Luna Apartments
2520 8th St S, Minneapolis, MN 55454 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,500+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,750+
Skyline On Sunwood
7545 Sunwood Dr NW, Ramsey, MN 55303 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,249+Base Rent$1,129 - $1,560Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,129 - $1,560- 12 Month Lease
Lake Cove Village
5335-5365 Audobon Ave, Inver Grove Heights, MN 55077 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,325+
Silver Oaks Court Apartments
2657 Rice Creek Rd, New Brighton, MN 55112 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,875+
Lyndale Plaza Apartments
6401 Lyndale Ave S, Richfield, MN 55423