Apartments for Rent near Country Village in Minnetonka, MN - Page 8
-
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,789+
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,767+1 BED$2,226+2 BEDS$3,238+3 BEDS$9,794+Base Rent$1,751 - $16,552Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,767 - $9,794
365 Nicollet
365 Nicollet Mall, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,030
The Willows Apartments
6232 65th Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55429 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$2,000+
Laurel Village
1254 Hennepin Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,500+
White Bear Royal
3675 Highland Ave, White Bear Lake, MN 55110 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$990+1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,470+Base Rent$990 - $1,490Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$990 - $1,490- 1 Month Lease
Sibley Park
211 7th St E, Saint Paul, MN 55101 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,430+
Four Seasons Villa
3601-3651 Lancaster Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,600+
New Boston Square
2015 Central Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55418 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$795+1 BED$800+2 BEDS$995+
Stevens Community Apartments
128 E 18th St, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
|
-
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,300+
Greenfield Estates
7635 Greenfield Ave, Mounds View, MN 55112 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$1,834+3 BEDS$5,187+4 BEDS$5,341+
Marquette Place
1314 Marquette Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$899+1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,250+Base Rent$899 - $1,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$899 - $1,250- 12 Month Lease
Colfax Villas I
3611 Colfax Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55409 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,650+
Ponds of Edina
7700 Cahill Rd, Edina, MN 55439 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,150+4 BEDS$2,600+
The Elysian
711 4th St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,225+2 BEDS$4,000+Base Rent$2,225 - $4,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,225 - $4,300- 12 Month Lease
The River House
1300 Sibley Memorial Hwy, Mendota, MN 55150 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,500+1 BED$1,768+2 BEDS$2,179+3 BEDS$2,870+Base Rent$1,430 - $3,382Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,500 - $2,870
The Espen Residences
3998 Hayward Ave N, Oakdale, MN 55128 -
2 Months FreePlus Fees - 18 Month Lease1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$2,052+
THE PLAZA at Hazeltine Apartments
1130 Hazeltine Blvd, Chaska, MN 55318 -
Price Drop. $245 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,351+1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,585+Base Rent$1,286 - $3,409Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,351 - $2,700
The Blakeley
1600 Windermere Way, Shakopee, MN 55379 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$2,064+3 BEDS$2,635+Base Rent$1,378 - $3,077Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,443 - $2,635
Wicklowe Apartments
14211 Akron Ave, Rosemount, MN 55068 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$2,275+
The Emery Apartments
310 3rd St, Farmington, MN 55024 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,721Base Rent$1,716 - $2,312Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,721 - $2,317- 12 Month Lease
Balsam on Broadway
540 Broadway St, Saint Paul, MN 55101 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,590+1 BED$2,055+3 BEDS$2,860+Base Rent$1,525 - $3,703Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,590 - $3,065
Oberon
1160 Frost Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55109 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$3,130+2 BEDS$4,395+3 BEDS$14,500+
Velwood Residences
4901 France Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55410 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,925+
The Argo
3120 E 36th St, Minneapolis, MN 55406 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,945+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$2,995+
Argenta Townhomes
7398 Arch Way, Inver Grove Heights, MN 55077 -
Price Drop. $415 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,324+3 BEDS$1,692+
Champlin Drive & Elmcreek
11719-11719 Champlin Dr, Champlin, MN 55316 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,250+
Ridgebrook Apartments
5840 73rd Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55429 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,361+Base Rent$1,200 - $1,495Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,236 - $1,531- 12 Month Lease
Rose Mall Apartments
2200 Pascal St, Roseville, MN 55113 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,189Base Rent$1,189 - $1,239Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,189 - $1,239
Second St. Station
1015 2nd St NE, Hopkins, MN 55343 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$925+1 BED$994+2 BEDS$1,186+
Forest Place Apartments
217 Nebraska Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55117 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,049Base Rent$1,049Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,049- 12 Month Lease
3551-3559 Huntington Ave S.
3551-3559 Huntington Ave S, St Louis Park, MN 55416 -
Exceptional Value
-
2 Months FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,497+
Ridgewood Apartments
7501-7511 Greenfield Ave, Mounds View, MN 55112 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,299+Base Rent$999 - $1,399Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$999 - $1,399
Commerce Building Apartments
10 4th St E, Saint Paul, MN 55101 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,396Base Rent$1,375 - $1,440Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,396 - $1,461- 12 Month Lease
Heritage Heights Apartments
11799 Zea St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,045+2 BEDS$2,110+3 BEDS$3,320+
Lake Hazeltine Woods
3400 Autumn Woods Dr, Chaska, MN 55318 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,290+
Victoria Place Apartments
2250 Victoria St N, Roseville, MN 55113 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,735+2 BEDS$2,430+Base Rent$1,730 - $2,720Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$1,735 - $2,725
The Flats at West End
5310 W 16th St, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,254+Base Rent$995 - $1,249Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,000 - $1,254- 12 Month Lease
Century Oaks Apartments
1213 Gentry Ave N, Oakdale, MN 55128 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,096+1 BED$1,452+2 BEDS$1,987+3 BEDS$2,291+Base Rent$1,078 - $3,262Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,096 - $2,834
The Penfield
101 E 10th St E, St. Paul, MN 55101 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,695+1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$3,400+3 BEDS$4,495+
Mill & Main
501 Main St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414