Apartments for Rent near Country Village in Minnetonka, MN - Page 15
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,450+
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,610+Base Rent$1,350 - $1,595Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,365 - $1,610- 12 Month Lease
Heatherwood Apartments | MODERNIZED LIVING
96 Emerson Ave W, West Saint Paul, MN 55118 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,915+2 BEDS$2,815+Base Rent$1,895 - $3,495Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,915 - $3,515- 12 Month Lease
The Reserve at Mendota Village - Phase II
720 S Plaza Dr, Mendota Heights, MN 55120 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,629
Courtwood Village 2
17088 Adelmann St SE, Prior Lake, MN 55372 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,336Base Rent$1,300 - $1,505Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,336 - $1,541
The Grove of White Bear Lake
1501 Park St, White Bear Lake, MN 55110 -
Rent Special
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,460
Central Village Apartments
2510-2514 E 7th Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55109 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,450+Base Rent$1,295 - $1,595Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,295 - $1,595- 12 Month Lease
The Oaks of Lakeville
20464 Iberia Ave, Lakeville, MN 55044 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,314+Base Rent$1,050 - $1,399Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,065 - $1,414- 12 Month Lease
Live at The Oaks of West Saint Paul | Spacious & Comfortable Living
177 Thompson Ave E, West Saint Paul, MN 55118 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,489+Base Rent$1,249 - $1,489Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,249 - $1,489- 12 Month Lease
H2 Flats
2659 County Road H2, Mounds View, MN 55112 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,632+2 BEDS$1,952+Base Rent$1,617 - $2,201Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,632 - $2,216
Anchor View Apartments
2290 Anchor Dr, North Saint Paul, MN 55109 -
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,249Base Rent$1,249 - $1,325Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,249 - $1,325
Century Ridge
89 Century Ave N, Maplewood, MN 55119 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,381+1 BED$1,597+2 BEDS$1,909+3 BEDS$2,379+Base Rent$1,366 - $2,364Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,381 - $2,379- 12 Month Lease
The Dylan Apartments
11910 Town Center dr, Saint Michael, MN 55376 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,150+1 BED$1,208+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$2,030+
Brook Avenue Housing Cooperative
1220 Brook Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Price Drop. $345 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,205+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$2,195+Base Rent$1,205 - $2,565Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,205 - $2,565- 12 Month Lease
Fourth Street Co-op Apartments
1227 4th St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Price Drop. $286 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,444+2 BEDS$1,761+Base Rent$1,384 - $2,190Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,444 - $2,250
The Uptown Apartments
233 S Olive St, Waconia, MN 55387 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,450Base Rent$1,395 - $1,450Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,450- 12 Month Lease
Richland Court Apartments
1300-1328 E 78th St, Richfield, MN 55423 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$2,165+
Plymouth Ponds Apartments
4545 Nathan Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55442 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,255+1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,730+3 BEDS$2,220+
Cutters Grove Apartment Homes
2901 Cutters Grove Ave, Anoka, MN 55303 -
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,460+
Sterling Ponds Apartments
16315 Wagner Way, Eden Prairie, MN 55344 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,690+3 BEDS$2,265+
Somerset Oaks Apartments and Townhomes
7400 Oak Park Village Dr, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$1,736+Base Rent$1,290 - $2,890Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,311 - $2,911
Oaks Union Depot
244 4th St E, Saint Paul, MN 55101 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$692+2 BEDS$790+
Parkway Gardens
1145 Hudson Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55106 -
Price Drop. $364 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,418+1 BED$1,462+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$3,138+
Remington Cove I
15430 Founders Ln, Apple Valley, MN 55124 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,900+Base Rent$1,345 - $2,150Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,155
Satori Apartments
835 W Broadway Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55411 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,295Base Rent$2,295 - $2,495Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,295 - $2,495- 12 Month Lease
Fox Forest
1798 Magnolia Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,295Base Rent$2,295 - $2,995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,295 - $2,995- 12 Month Lease
Tanager Creek
6502 Kingfisher Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55346 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,805+3 BEDS$1,930+Base Rent$1,800 - $1,925Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,805 - $1,930
Cottages of Vadnais Heights
955 Vadnais Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55127 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,229Base Rent$1,225Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,229
Portland Terrace
7232 Portland Ave, Richfield, MN 55423 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,600
Park Avenue Apartments
1480 Park St, White Bear Lake, MN 55110 -
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Heights of Mendota Apartments 55+
2160 Highway 13, Mendota Heights, MN 55120 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,004+1 BED$1,204+2 BEDS$1,679+Base Rent$999 - $1,674Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,004 - $1,679
The Hollows
520 Payne Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55130 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,441+1 BED$1,733+2 BEDS$2,605+Base Rent$1,333 - $2,499Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,441 - $2,607
Tyler Street Stacks
1180 Tyler St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,513+1 BED$1,663+2 BEDS$2,698+Base Rent$1,505 - $2,915Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,513 - $2,923
The Gateway at West Lake Quarter
3430 List Pl, Minneapolis, MN 55416