Apartments for Rent near Sand Creek Plaza in Minneapolis, MN - Page 9
-
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,105+1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,345+
-
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,289+1 BED$1,737+
1000 Main Street Apartments
1000 Main St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Golden Aspen Flats - 161
10200 Goldenrod St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448 -
2 Months FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,497+
Ridgewood Apartments
7501-7511 Greenfield Ave, Mounds View, MN 55112 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,049+1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,150+
Greenway Village Apartments
1570 Eustis St, Lauderdale, MN 55108 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,422+1 BED$1,517+2 BEDS$2,307+3 BEDS$3,167+Base Rent$1,405 - $3,500Required Monthly Fees$17Total Monthly Price$1,422 - $3,517
MAX
150 26th Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease3 BEDS$776+4 BEDS$726+
Factory Lofts
2655 Essex St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,179+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,950+
Degree of Honor
325 Cedar St, Saint Paul, MN 55101 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,405Base Rent$1,340Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$1,405- 12 Month Lease
The Bryn
2823 Wayzata Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55405 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$980+1 BED$1,295+
The Endurance
725 8th St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease4 BEDS$650
Marshall Suites Furnished Luxury Apartments
1975-1977 Marshall Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,780Base Rent$3,780 - $4,460Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,780 - $4,460
Quayside Wayzata
350 Superior Blvd, Wayzata, MN 55391 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,270+
Lauderdale Hollows
1622 Carl St, Lauderdale, MN 55108 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,632+2 BEDS$2,055+Base Rent$1,617 - $2,201Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,632 - $2,216
Anchor View Apartments
2290 Anchor Dr, North Saint Paul, MN 55109 -
Rent Special
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,278+2 BEDS$2,953+Base Rent$2,200 - $6,075Required Monthly Fees$78Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,278 - $6,153
Maison Green
4917 Eden Ave, Edina, MN 55424 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,377+1 BED$1,783+2 BEDS$2,168+Base Rent$1,354 - $2,294Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,377 - $2,317
Arris Blaine
9460 Ulysses St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55434 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,513+1 BED$1,663+2 BEDS$2,698+Base Rent$1,505 - $2,915Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,513 - $2,923
The Gateway at West Lake Quarter
3430 List Pl, Minneapolis, MN 55416 -
1 Month FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,158+1 BED$1,603+2 BEDS$2,087+
Minnetonka Station
10400 E Bren Rd, Minnetonka, MN 55343 -
Discounts
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,129Base Rent$2,129 - $2,466Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,129 - $2,466
Risor of St. Louis Park - Active Adult 55+
3510 Beltline Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55416 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,391+1 BED$1,683+2 BEDS$2,555+Base Rent$1,333 - $2,499Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,391 - $2,557
Tyler Street Stacks
1180 Tyler St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413 -
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,800+Base Rent$1,260 - $2,150Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,265 - $2,155
Satori Apartments
835 W Broadway Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55411 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,245+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,655+
The Delta Apartments
17350 Zane St NW, Elk River, MN 55330 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,676+3 BEDS$2,621+
Londin Crossing
2501 Londin Ln E, Maplewood, MN 55119 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,455
Montgomery Place
1515-1525 Marshall Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,468+1 BED$1,593+2 BEDS$2,578+Base Rent$1,460 - $3,215Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,468 - $3,223- 12 Month Lease
The Ansel Residences
3500 Rice St, Saint Paul, MN 55126 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,160Base Rent$1,145Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,160- 12 Month Lease
225–233 Oak Grove – Oak Grove Downtown
233 Oak Grove St, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Price Drop. $660 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$2,550+
The Fox & The Grouse
6901 Flying Cloud Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55344 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,728Base Rent$1,728Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,728- 12 Month Lease
Callisto Commons
6257 University Ave, Fridley, MN 55432 -
Plus Fees1 BED$2,403+2 BEDS$3,960+3 BEDS$6,010+
Lilia
871 Sibley Memorial Hwy, Lilydale, MN 55118 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,849+2 BEDS$3,049+Base Rent$1,649 - $3,009Required Monthly Fees$200Total Monthly Price$1,849 - $3,209
The Albert
2230 Ford Pky, Saint Paul, MN 55116 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,400+Base Rent$1,049 - $1,349Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,100 - $1,400
YG Flats
2034 Yorkshire Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55116 -