Apartments for Rent near Sand Creek Plaza in Minneapolis, MN - Page 7
-
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$795+1 BED$800+2 BEDS$995+
-
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,300+
Greenfield Estates
7635 Greenfield Ave, Mounds View, MN 55112 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$1,834+3 BEDS$5,187+4 BEDS$5,341+
Marquette Place
1314 Marquette Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,650+
Ponds of Edina
7700 Cahill Rd, Edina, MN 55439 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,150+4 BEDS$2,600+
The Elysian
711 4th St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,225+2 BEDS$3,450+Base Rent$2,225 - $4,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,225 - $4,300- 12 Month Lease
The River House
1300 Sibley Memorial Hwy, Mendota, MN 55150 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,096+1 BED$1,452+2 BEDS$1,987+3 BEDS$2,291+Base Rent$1,078 - $3,228Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,096 - $2,834
The Penfield
101 E 10th St E, St. Paul, MN 55101 -
Price Drop. $216 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,057+1 BED$1,307+2 BEDS$1,753+
Axon Green
3140 Chowen Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55416 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,420+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,905+Base Rent$1,420 - $3,181Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,420 - $2,460
Track 29 Apartments
2841 Bryant Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,397+2 BEDS$1,739+
ELEVATE Apartment Homes
1117 Marquette Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Price Drop. $520 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,749+1 BED$2,009+2 BEDS$2,734+3 BEDS$3,974+Base Rent$1,745 - $7,560Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,749 - $3,974
Central Park West
1511 Utica Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$1,859+Base Rent$1,196 - $2,485Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,206 - $2,495
Rayette Lofts
261 5TH St, Saint Paul, MN 55101 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,521+1 BED$1,805+2 BEDS$2,509+Base Rent$1,516 - $3,464Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,521 - $3,197
Velo
115 N 2nd St, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,013+1 BED$1,240+Base Rent$1,008 - $1,314Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,013 - $1,319- 12 Month Lease
The Central
3503 2nd Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,269+1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$2,349+
HERE Minneapolis Apartments
2813 4th St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,726+2 BEDS$3,280+Base Rent$1,720 - $3,999Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,726 - $4,005
Avidor Minnetonka 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
12610 Ridgedale Dr, Minnetonka, MN 55305 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,627+1 BED$2,091+2 BEDS$2,766+Base Rent$1,566 - $2,705Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,627 - $2,766
Waterford Bay
380 Randolph Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102 -
Price Drop. $242 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,155+1 BED$1,421+2 BEDS$2,085+
MODA on Raymond
760 Raymond Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55114 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,260+1 BED$1,540+Base Rent$1,260 - $1,765Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,260 - $1,765
Wakpada Apartments
4603 Minnehaha Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55406 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,105+1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,345+
Townline Apartments
10950 Red Circle Dr, Minnetonka, MN 55343 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,500+1 BED$1,768+2 BEDS$2,179+3 BEDS$2,720+Base Rent$1,430 - $3,382Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,500 - $2,870
The Espen Residences
3998 Hayward Ave N, Oakdale, MN 55128 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$945+2 BEDS$1,072+
Ames Lake Neighborhood
1144 Barclay St, Saint Paul, MN 55106 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,300+
Ridgebrook Apartments
5840 73rd Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55429 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,555+Base Rent$1,075 - $1,550Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,080 - $1,555- 12 Month Lease
Eastside 1276
1276 Wilson Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55106 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,304+Base Rent$995 - $1,299Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,000 - $1,304- 12 Month Lease
Century Oaks Apartments
1213 Gentry Ave N, Oakdale, MN 55128 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,361+Base Rent$1,200 - $1,495Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,236 - $1,531- 12 Month Lease
Rose Mall Apartments
2200 Pascal St, Roseville, MN 55113 -
Price Drop. $621 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,304+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$2,050+
Esox House
150 W Water St, Saint Paul, MN 55107 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,249+1 BED$1,674+2 BEDS$2,236+Base Rent$1,249 - $2,835Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,249 - $2,835- 1 Month Lease
Phoenix North Loop
915 Washington Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,289+1 BED$1,737+
1000 Main Street Apartments
1000 Main St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$813+1 BED$1,012+
Stradford Flats
16 E 15th St, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,700+
Lakewood Hills Apartments
3185 Karth Rd, White Bear Lake, MN 55110 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees2 BEDS$2,700
ElseWarehouse in the North Loop
730-750 N Washington Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,879+4 BEDS$3,129+Base Rent$1,375 - $3,125Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,379 - $3,129
Spectrum Apartments & Townhomes
815 9th Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,075+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,925+
Everlake Apartments
2615 E 29th St, Minneapolis, MN 55406 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,729+2 BEDS$1,999+Base Rent$1,729 - $2,949Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,729 - $2,949
Arrive St Louis Park
7201 Walker St, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,695+1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$3,400+3 BEDS$4,495+
Mill & Main
501 Main St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414