Apartments for Rent near PennLake Shopping Center in Minneapolis, MN - Page 14
-
Plus Fees2 BEDS$1,766+3 BEDS$2,276+
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,858+2 BEDS$2,795+Base Rent$1,850 - $4,266Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,858 - $4,274- 12 Month Lease
Residences at 1700
1700 Plymouth Rd, Minnetonka, MN 55305 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$903Base Rent$899 - $949Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$903 - $953
225 Place Apartments
225 W 15th St, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,500+
The Edge of Uptown
3025 Ottawa Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,708+3 BEDS$2,365+Base Rent$1,693 - $2,350Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,708 - $2,365
Hummingbird Cove Apartments
10405 45th Ave N, Plymouth, MN 55442 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,455
Montgomery Place
1515-1525 Marshall Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,350Base Rent$2,350Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,350- 12 Month Lease
Southwirth Apartment Homes
501 Theodore Wirth Pky, Minneapolis, MN 55422 -
Good Value
-
-
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,670+
Parkview Apartments
1955 W Old Shakopee Rd, Bloomington, MN 55431 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,510+Base Rent$1,115 - $1,495Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,175 - $1,555- 12 Month Lease
Diamond Pointe Apartments
6106-6116 Lyndale Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419 -
Good Value
-
Good Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,515+1 BED$1,681+2 BEDS$2,413+Base Rent$1,509 - $2,531Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,515 - $2,537- 12 Month Lease
The Grain Belt
1215 Marshall St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,468+1 BED$1,593+3 BEDS$2,422+Base Rent$1,410 - $3,092Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,468 - $3,150
Lakeside Flats
16255 Kenyon Ave, Lakeville, MN 55044 -
Price Drop. $354 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,727+2 BEDS$2,123+Base Rent$1,699 - $2,495Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,727 - $2,523- 12 Month Lease
The Isaac Apartments
2740 Fairview Ave N, Roseville, MN 55113 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,299Base Rent$1,299Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,299- 12 Month Lease
Overlook on 100
2524 Highway 100 S, Minneapolis, MN 55416 -
Exceptional ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$899+1 BED$1,200+
The Buckingham Apartments
1500 LaSalle Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,151Base Rent$2,069 - $2,469Required Monthly Fees$82Total Monthly Price$2,151 - $2,551
Excelsior Shores
322 Lake St, Excelsior, MN 55331 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,703+2 BEDS$2,085+Base Rent$1,695 - $2,100Required Monthly Fees$8Total Monthly Price$1,703 - $2,108- 12 Month Lease
Helix
7450 Highway 7, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426 -
Plus Fees2 BEDS$1,569
Granite Place-1011-11013
11011-11013 Anderson Lakes Pky, Eden Prairie, MN 55344 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,495+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,495Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $1,495- 12 Month Lease
Oakridge Apartments
640 Oak Ridge Rd, Hopkins, MN 55305 -
1 Month Free
-
-
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,179+2 BEDS$1,229+Base Rent$1,179 - $1,469Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,179 - $1,469
Granite Falls at Silver Lake Apartments
2130 County Road E W, New Brighton, MN 55112 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,724+Base Rent$1,374 - $1,724Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,374 - $1,724- 6 Month Lease
Larpenteur Estates Apartments
1276 Larpenteur Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55113 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,610+Base Rent$1,350 - $1,595Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,365 - $1,610- 12 Month Lease
Heatherwood Apartments | MODERNIZED LIVING
96 Emerson Ave W, West Saint Paul, MN 55118 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,807+3 BEDS$2,638+Base Rent$1,356 - $2,630Required Monthly Fees$8Total Monthly Price$1,364 - $2,638
The Otto
601 Industrial Blvd W, Waconia, MN 55387 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,489+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,489Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $1,489- 12 Month Lease
Melrose Gates
6401-6401 Camden Ave N, Brooklyn Center, MN 55430 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,450+Base Rent$1,295 - $1,595Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,295 - $1,595- 12 Month Lease
The Oaks of Lakeville
20464 Iberia Ave, Lakeville, MN 55044 -
Rent Special
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,450+
Golden Valley Greenway
2701 Brunswick Ave N, Crystal, MN 55422 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,460
Central Village Apartments
2510-2514 E 7th Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55109 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,314+Base Rent$1,125 - $1,399Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,140 - $1,414- 12 Month Lease
Live at The Oaks of West Saint Paul | Spacious & Comfortable Living
177 Thompson Ave E, West Saint Paul, MN 55118 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,915+2 BEDS$2,815+Base Rent$1,895 - $3,495Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,915 - $3,515- 12 Month Lease
The Reserve at Mendota Village - Phase II
720 S Plaza Dr, Mendota Heights, MN 55120 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,629
Courtwood Village 2
17088 Adelmann St SE, Prior Lake, MN 55372 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,120+2 BEDS$3,420+Base Rent$2,095 - $3,995Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$2,120 - $4,020- 12 Month Lease
The Reserve at Sono
400 Oak Grove Ln, Vadnais Heights, MN 55127 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,489+Base Rent$1,249 - $1,489Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,249 - $1,489- 12 Month Lease
H2 Flats
2659 County Road H2, Mounds View, MN 55112 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,486+3 BEDS$1,931+Base Rent$1,450 - $1,895Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,486 - $1,931
The Grove of White Bear Lake
1501 Park St, White Bear Lake, MN 55110 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$2,395+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,845Required Monthly Fees$72Total Monthly Price$1,395 - $2,845
The Reeve Lakeside
4600 Lake Road Ave, Robbinsdale, MN 55422