Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near PennLake Shopping Center in Minneapolis, MN - Page 11

26,544 Rentals
  1. 2 BEDS
    $3,780
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,780 - $4,460
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,780 - $4,460

    Quayside Wayzata

    350 Superior Blvd, Wayzata, MN 55391
    (952) 522-5343
  2. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,028+
    1 BED
    $1,234+
    2 BEDS
    $1,556+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$978 - $1,811
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,028 - $1,666

    Grand Pre East

    215 E County Road B2 E, Little Canada, MN 55117
    (651) 410-1835
  3. Price Drop. $300 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,363+
    1 BED
    $1,373+
    2 BEDS
    $2,038+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $5,495
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,363 - $3,798

    Vue Apartment Homes

    415 Oak G..., Minneapolis, MN 55403
    (763) 447-6726
  4. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,250+
    1 BED
    $1,230+
    2 BEDS
    $1,400+
    3 BEDS
    $1,875+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Salem Green

    1455 Upper 55th St E, Inver Grove Heights, MN 55077
    (612) 778-4704
  5. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,040+
    1 BED
    $1,240+
    2 BEDS
    $1,510+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,025 - $1,785
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,040 - $1,715

    Windsor South Apartments

    2280 Silver Ln NE, New Brighton, MN 55112
    (612) 255-4436
  6. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,599+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Northpointe

    3845 119th Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
    (888) 705-5139
  7. 1 BED
    $1,303+
    2 BEDS
    $1,483+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $1,579
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,303 - $1,583

    Charlton Park

    100 Thompson Ave W, West Saint Paul, MN 55118
    (866) 993-3678
  8. Price Drop. $190 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,320+
    1 BED
    $1,395+
    2 BEDS
    $1,915+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $2,960
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,320 - $2,745

    Flux Apartments

    2838 Fremont Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (612) 287-5291
  9. 2 BEDS
    $1,496
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,496

    Cottage Villas of Arden Hills

    3744 Cleveland Ave N, Arden Hills, MN 55112
    (763) 363-7440
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,703+
    2 BEDS
    $2,703+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695 - $2,695
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,703 - $2,703

    Victoria Flats

    1699 Steiger Lake Ln, Victoria, MN 55386
    (952) 314-7427
  11. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,504+
    1 BED
    $1,697+
    2 BEDS
    $2,304+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,329 - $2,899
    Required Monthly Fees$175
    Total Monthly Price$1,504 - $3,074

    The Julia

    80 Broadway St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413
    (763) 363-7189
  12. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,452+
    2 BEDS
    $1,500+
    3 BEDS
    $1,745+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,427 - $1,959
    Required Monthly Fees$25 - $45
    Total Monthly Price$1,452 - $1,785
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Legends of Spring Lake Park 55+ Living

    1066 County Highway 10 NE, Spring Lake Park, MN 55432
    (651) 370-8176
  13. Price Drop. $197 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,242+
    1 BED
    $1,626+
    2 BEDS
    $2,416+
    Plus Fees

    Harper

    150 Snelling Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104
    (651) 504-8284
  14. Price Drop. $245 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,458+
    1 BED
    $1,608+
    2 BEDS
    $2,008+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $3,300
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,458 - $2,758

    Gatsby Apartments

    1400 Park Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55404
    (952) 977-8365
  15. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,323+
    2 BEDS
    $2,511+
    Plus Fees

    Lowa46

    4621 Snelling Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55406
    (763) 363-7595
  16. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,178+
    1 BED
    $1,663+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,163 - $1,678
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,178 - $1,693

    Pivot Apartments

    455 Snelling Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104
    (651) 370-8110
  17. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,367+
    1 BED
    $1,917+
    2 BEDS
    $2,485+
    3 BEDS
    $3,995+
    Plus Fees

    The Hill

    255 Western Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55102
    (763) 363-4669
  18. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,474+
    1 BED
    $1,633+
    2 BEDS
    $2,024+
    Plus Fees

    Cedar Green

    1145 116th Ave NE, Blaine, MN 55434
    (651) 401-7560
  19. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,457+
    1 BED
    $1,686+
    2 BEDS
    $2,017+
    3 BEDS
    $2,753+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,311 - $2,677
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,457 - $2,823

    Springs at Lakeville

    17400 Glacier Way, Lakeville, MN 55044
    (952) 283-0304
  20. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,590+
    1 BED
    $1,819+
    2 BEDS
    $2,458+
    3 BEDS
    $2,454+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,441 - $2,765
    Required Monthly Fees$149
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,590 - $2,914

    Springs at McKnight Lake

    3 Oakridge Dr, Chaska, MN 55318
    (952) 260-6183
  21. STUDIO
    $1,303+
    1 BED
    $1,516+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,223 - $3,018
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$1,303 - $1,686

    The Whitley

    460 Wacouta St, Saint Paul, MN 55101
    (763) 275-9939
  22. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,744
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,689 - $2,228
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,744 - $1,864

    Terra Residences

    16101 N 99th Pl, Maple Grove, MN 55369
    (763) 316-3676
  23. 1 BED
    $1,930+
    2 BEDS
    $2,800+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,930 - $3,211
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,930 - $3,211

    Risor of Bloomington 55+

    8131 34th Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55425
    (763) 363-6404
  24. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,548+
    1 BED
    $1,701+
    2 BEDS
    $2,125+
    3 BEDS
    $2,366+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,323 - $2,485
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,548 - $2,645

    Springs at Willowbrooke

    7700 36th St N, Oakdale, MN 55128
    (651) 571-8203
  25. Price Drop. $284 Off
    1 BED
    $1,479+
    2 BEDS
    $1,816+
    Plus Fees

    Deco 265

    265 Girard Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55405
    (763) 230-0625
  26. STUDIO
    $1,659+
    1 BED
    $1,771+
    2 BEDS
    $2,170+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,651 - $7,275
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,659 - $2,547

    Aster

    3130 Northdale Blvd, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
    (763) 316-3170
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 11 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.