Apartments for Rent near Oaks Station Place in Minneapolis, MN - Page 13
-
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,671+1 BED$1,806+2 BEDS$2,346+Base Rent$1,660 - $2,951Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,671 - $2,476
71 France
7161 France Ave S, Edina, MN 55435 -
Price Drop. $588 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,713+2 BEDS$3,404+3 BEDS$4,527+
Vintage on Selby
1555 Selby Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,531+2 BEDS$1,871+3 BEDS$2,246+Base Rent$1,520 - $2,708Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,531 - $2,251
SouthFork Townhomes + Flats
17956 Jubilee Way, Lakeville, MN 55044 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,067+2 BEDS$2,943+Base Rent$2,061 - $3,240Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,067 - $3,246
The Island Residences
501 Carlson Pky, Minnetonka, MN 55305 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,005+Base Rent$1,795 - $2,125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,795 - $2,125
Georgetown Park of Bloomington
8162 Bloomington Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55425 -
DiscountsPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,189+1 BED$1,239+2 BEDS$1,799+
ReNew Minnehaha
6045 Lyndale Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419 -
Price Drop. $190 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,765+Base Rent$1,280 - $3,125Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,945
Flux Apartments
2838 Fremont Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,336+2 BEDS$1,496+Base Rent$1,315 - $1,525Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,336 - $1,546
Cottage Villas of Arden Hills
3744 Cleveland Ave N, Arden Hills, MN 55112 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$1,899+
The Grainwood Senior Apartments
5119 Gateway St SE, Prior Lake, MN 55372 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,385+1 BED$1,790+2 BEDS$675+3 BEDS$1,140+Base Rent$675 - $2,040Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$675 - $2,040- 11 Month Lease
Hub Minneapolis
311 Harvard St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,703+2 BEDS$2,703+Base Rent$1,695 - $2,695Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,703 - $2,703
Victoria Flats
1699 Steiger Lake Ln, Victoria, MN 55386 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,433+1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$2,218+Base Rent$1,430 - $2,733Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,433 - $2,218
Ironwood
8400 Bass Lake Rd, New Hope, MN 55428 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,504+1 BED$1,743+2 BEDS$2,304+Base Rent$1,329 - $2,999Required Monthly Fees$175Total Monthly Price$1,504 - $3,174
The Julia
80 Broadway St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,779+2 BEDS$1,929+
Crossroads at Elm Creek
14151 Territorial Rd, Maple Grove, MN 55369 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,452+2 BEDS$1,502+3 BEDS$1,724+Base Rent$1,427 - $1,935Required Monthly Fees$25 - $45Total Monthly Price$1,452 - $1,764- 12 Month Lease
The Legends of Spring Lake Park 55+ Living
1066 County Highway 10 NE, Spring Lake Park, MN 55432 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,335+1 BED$1,552+2 BEDS$2,252+
Rya Apartments
6400 Richfield Pky, Richfield, MN 55423 -
Price Drop. $197 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,498+1 BED$1,703+2 BEDS$2,168+Base Rent$1,450 - $4,085Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,498 - $2,893
Gatsby Apartments
1400 Park Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55404 -
Discounts
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,723Base Rent$1,708Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,723
Hummingbird Cove Apartments
10405 45th Ave N, Plymouth, MN 55442 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,350Base Rent$2,350Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,350- 12 Month Lease
Southwirth Apartment Homes
501 Theodore Wirth Pky, Minneapolis, MN 55422 -
Good Value
-
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,670+
Parkview Apartments
1955 W Old Shakopee Rd, Bloomington, MN 55431 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,555+Base Rent$1,115 - $1,495Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,175 - $1,555- 12 Month Lease
Diamond Pointe Apartments
6106-6116 Lyndale Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419 -
Price Drop. $354 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,603+2 BEDS$2,123+Base Rent$1,575 - $2,495Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,603 - $2,523- 12 Month Lease
The Isaac Apartments
2740 Fairview Ave N, Roseville, MN 55113 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,515+1 BED$1,771+2 BEDS$2,537+Base Rent$1,509 - $2,531Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,515 - $2,537- 12 Month Lease
The Grain Belt
1215 Marshall St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,593+3 BEDS$2,422+Base Rent$1,535 - $3,092Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,593 - $3,150
Lakeside Flats
16255 Kenyon Ave, Lakeville, MN 55044 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,299Base Rent$1,299Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,299- 12 Month Lease
Overlook on 100
2524 Highway 100 S, Minneapolis, MN 55416 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,151Base Rent$2,069 - $2,469Required Monthly Fees$82Total Monthly Price$2,151 - $2,551
Excelsior Shores
322 Lake St, Excelsior, MN 55331 -
Plus Fees2 BEDS$1,569
Granite Place-1011-11013
11011-11013 Anderson Lakes Pky, Eden Prairie, MN 55344 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,703+2 BEDS$2,085+Base Rent$1,695 - $2,100Required Monthly Fees$8Total Monthly Price$1,703 - $2,108- 12 Month Lease
Helix
7450 Highway 7, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,495Base Rent$1,495Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,495- 12 Month Lease
Oakridge Apartments
640 Oak Ridge Rd, Hopkins, MN 55305 -
-
Exceptional ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$899+1 BED$1,200+
The Buckingham Apartments
1500 LaSalle Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,179+2 BEDS$1,229+Base Rent$1,179 - $1,469Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,179 - $1,469
Granite Falls at Silver Lake Apartments
2130 County Road E W, New Brighton, MN 55112 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,450+
Golden Valley Greenway
2701 Brunswick Ave N, Crystal, MN 55422