Apartments for Rent near Market Place West in Minneapolis, MN - Page 7
-
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,439+2 BEDS$1,514+
-
Good Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$2,195+
TRIO @ southbridge
1331 Crossings Blvd, Shakopee, MN 55379 -
Price Drop. $553 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,603+2 BEDS$2,760+3 BEDS$4,198+Base Rent$1,588 - $6,218Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,603 - $6,233
Carrick Apartments and Townhomes
5603 Manitou Rd, Tonka Bay, MN 55331 -
Price Drop. $305 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$3,495+
The Luxe, Apartments at Ridgedale
12501 Ridgedale Dr, Minnetonka, MN 55305 -
Good Value
-
Good Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,065+2 BEDS$3,320+
Forte on the Park
1125 S 2nd St, Minneapolis, MN 55415 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,529+1 BED$1,818+2 BEDS$2,600+Base Rent$1,491 - $2,994Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,529 - $3,032
Landsby on Penn
6200 Penn Ave S, Richfield, MN 55423 -
Price Drop. $249 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,735+Base Rent$1,205 - $1,730Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,210 - $1,735- 12 Month Lease
Lake Street Dwelling
410-510 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
|
-
Rent Special|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,110+1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,555+Base Rent$1,110 - $2,275Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,110 - $1,850
Rosedale Estates
2835 Rice St, Roseville, MN 55113 -
|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,435+1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,299+
The Sentinel Residence
2526 7th Ave E, North Saint Paul, MN 55109 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,840+2 BEDS$2,270+3 BEDS$2,682+
Viking Lakes Residences
710 Vikings Pky, Eagan, MN 55121 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 11 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,419+1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,019+
Yugo Minneapolis Edge
309 Oak St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,425+1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$970+3 BEDS$1,100+Base Rent$885 - $1,980Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$935 - $2,030- 11 Month Lease
The Bridges Dinkytown
930 University Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$469+
Yugo The Sydney at Dinkytown
310 15th Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Good Value|Plus Fees - 11 Month Lease1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$509+3 BEDS$809+
Yugo Minneapolis 412 Lofts
412 12th Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,470+1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$955+4 BEDS$925+Base Rent$875 - $1,550Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$925 - $1,600- 11 Month Lease
The Knoll Dinkytown
1101 University Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,225+Base Rent$1,635 - $2,475Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,685 - $2,525
Promenade Oaks
1160 Northwood Dr, Eagan, MN 55121 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,990+
Eagan Heights Apartments
3345 Sherman Ct, Eagan, MN 55121 -
Good Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,435+
Surrey Gardens Apartments
3415 Federal Dr, Eagan, MN 55122 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 1 Month Lease1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,025+
SummerHouse of Bloomington
9850 Lyndale Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55420 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$987+1 BED$1,183+2 BEDS$2,066+Base Rent$987 - $2,594Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$987 - $2,594- 12 Month Lease
22 on the River
22 27th Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,435+1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,826+3 BEDS$2,606+Base Rent$1,435 - $5,016Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,435 - $5,016
740 River Drive
740 Mississippi River Blvd S, Saint Paul, MN 55116 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,225Base Rent$2,225 - $2,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,225- 12 Month Lease
Tula
3009 Holmes Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|
-
Price Drop. $887 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,025+1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,686+Base Rent$965 - $1,862Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,025 - $1,862- 12 Month Lease
Five15 on the Park
515 15th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55454 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,095+Base Rent$975 - $1,175Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,015 - $1,175- 12 Month Lease
Rose Park Commons
1634 Eldridge Ave W, Roseville, MN 55113 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$1,899+Base Rent$1,375 - $1,979Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,375 - $1,899- 12 Month Lease
Conifer Ridge Apartments
3090 Hazelwood St, Maplewood, MN 55109 -
|
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,700+Base Rent$1,595 - $4,250Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$1,825 - $4,350
Ironclad Residential
811 Washington Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55415 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,439+1 BED$1,869+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,849+Base Rent$1,439 - $2,849Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,439 - $2,849- 12 Month Lease
The Crossings at Inver Woods Apts & Townhomes
1462 E 80th St, Inver Grove Heights, MN 55077 -
Price Drop. $204 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,483Base Rent$1,483 - $1,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,483 - $1,545
Prior Marshall Apartments
1955 Marshall Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,459Base Rent$1,459 - $1,479Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,459 - $1,475- 12 Month Lease