Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Camden in Minneapolis, MN - Page 16

27,617 Rentals
  1. 2 BEDS
    $2,295
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,295 - $2,495
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,295 - $2,495
    - 12 Month Lease

    Fox Forest

    1798 Magnolia Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441
    (763) 363-7003
  2. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,805+
    3 BEDS
    $1,930+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800 - $1,925
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,805 - $1,930

    Cottages of Vadnais Heights

    955 Vadnais Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55127
    (651) 384-7529
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,229
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,229

    Portland Terrace

    7232 Portland Ave, Richfield, MN 55423
    (651) 370-8824
  4. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,045+
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,040 - $1,245
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,045 - $1,250

    City Place Lofts

    730 Hennepin Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55403
    (952) 977-8177
  5. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,763+
    2 BEDS
    $2,168+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,740 - $2,375
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,763 - $2,398

    Arris Blaine

    9460 Ulysses St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55434
    (612) 429-4651
  6. STUDIO
    $1,513+
    1 BED
    $1,663+
    2 BEDS
    $2,698+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,505 - $2,915
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,513 - $2,923

    The Gateway at West Lake Quarter

    3430 List Pl, Minneapolis, MN 55416
    (612) 294-9457
  7. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,004+
    1 BED
    $1,204+
    2 BEDS
    $1,679+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,674
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,004 - $1,679

    The Hollows

    520 Payne Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55130
    (651) 409-4915
  8. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,182+
    2 BEDS
    $2,290+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,182 - $2,290
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,182 - $2,290

    RAY

    2323 Charles Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55114
    (833) 859-2132
  9. 2 BEDS
    $1,403
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $1,439
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,403 - $1,443

    Bellaire Estates

    4020-4040 Bellaire Ave, White Bear Lake, MN 55110
    (877) 899-4116
  10. 1 BED
    $1,303+
    2 BEDS
    $1,483+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $1,579
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,303 - $1,583

    Charlton Park

    100 Thompson Ave W, West Saint Paul, MN 55118
    (866) 993-3678
  11. 1 Month Free
    3 BEDS
    $1,805
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,805 - $1,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,805 - $1,900
    - 12 Month Lease

    Georgetown Park of Brooklyn Center

    700-890 66th Ave N, Brooklyn Center, MN 55430
    (651) 370-8864
  12. 2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    3 BEDS
    $1,800+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650 - $1,925
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,650 - $1,925
    - 12 Month Lease

    Maple Hills Townhomes

    2320 Londin Ln, Maplewood, MN 55119
    (844) 935-1802
  13. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,550+
    3 BEDS
    $3,425+
    Plus Fees

    Emrik SV

    4043 Chatsworth St N, Shoreview, MN 55126
    (763) 363-7737
  14. STUDIO
    $1,355+
    1 BED
    $1,735+
    2 BEDS
    $2,405+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $2,695
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,355 - $2,705

    The Yards

    205 Concord Exchange N, South Saint Paul, MN 55075
    (715) 603-6069
  15. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,550+
    2 BEDS
    $2,267+
    Plus Fees

    Loden SV

    1005 Gramsie Rd, Shoreview, MN 55126
    (763) 363-7540
  16. STUDIO
    $1,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,049
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,100

    YG Flats

    2034 Yorkshire Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55116
    (651) 370-8251
  17. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,415+
    2 BEDS
    $1,680+
    3 BEDS
    $2,095+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $2,075
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,415 - $2,095

    Shelard Village Apartments

    400 Ford Rd, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426
    (763) 363-5275
  18. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,060
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,045 - $1,145
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,060 - $1,160

    Colfax Manor

    3401 Colfax Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (763) 363-5466
  19. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,209+
    1 BED
    $1,546+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,149 - $1,486
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,209 - $1,546

    Mission Lofts

    1219 W 31st St, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (651) 222-9633
  20. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,147
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,125
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,147

    Queen Terrace Apartments

    6444 Queen Ave S, Richfield, MN 55423
    (612) 276-3156
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 16 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.