Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Camden in Minneapolis, MN - Page 11

27,617 Rentals
  1. 2 BEDS
    $3,780
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,780 - $4,460
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,780 - $4,460

    Quayside Wayzata

    350 Superior Blvd, Wayzata, MN 55391
    (952) 522-5343
  2. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,141+
    2 BEDS
    $1,331+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,105 - $1,490
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Total Monthly Price$1,141 - $1,526

    Eden Park Apartments

    6455 Zane Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55429
    (833) 479-1889
  3. STUDIO
    $1,409+
    1 BED
    $1,669+
    2 BEDS
    $1,869+
    3 BEDS
    $2,344+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,405 - $4,425
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,409 - $2,344

    The Preserve at Commerce

    13600 Commerce Blvd, Rogers, MN 55374
    (763) 496-4641
  4. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,723
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,708
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,723

    Hummingbird Cove Apartments

    10405 45th Ave N, Plymouth, MN 55442
    (763) 230-0617
  5. Price Drop. $218 Off
    STUDIO
    $917+
    1 BED
    $1,492+
    2 BEDS
    $2,032+
    3 BEDS
    $2,759+
    Plus Fees

    Loring Park

    1300 Yale Pl, Minneapolis, MN 55403
    (612) 255-7838
  6. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,650+
    2 BEDS
    $2,010+
    3 BEDS
    $2,867+
    Plus Fees

    Durham

    7201 York Ave S, Edina, MN 55435
    (763) 363-5714
  7. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,474+
    2 BEDS
    $1,684+
    3 BEDS
    $2,209+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,470 - $4,180
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,474 - $2,209

    Park Pointe

    1425 Hampshire Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426
    (612) 255-9444
  8. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,260+
    1 BED
    $1,210+
    2 BEDS
    $1,575+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $1,605
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,210 - $1,575

    Cherry Court Apartments

    2095 Dotte Dr, White Bear Lake, MN 55110
    (612) 778-4709
  9. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,020+
    1 BED
    $1,120+
    2 BEDS
    $1,350+
    3 BEDS
    $1,820+
    Plus Fees

    Montreal Courts

    396 Labore Rd, Little Canada, MN 55117
    (844) 796-2865
  10. 1 BED
    $1,601+
    2 BEDS
    $1,907+
    3 BEDS
    $2,250+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,571 - $4,559
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,601 - $2,451

    Vicksburg Village

    15730 Rockford Rd, Plymouth, MN 55446
    (844) 540-1298
  11. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,155+
    2 BEDS
    $1,355+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,125 - $1,325
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,155 - $1,355

    Boulder Court Apartments

    4182 Rahn Rd, Eagan, MN 55122
    (952) 230-2105
  12. STUDIO
    $1,000+
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000 - $1,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,000 - $1,900
    - 12 Month Lease

    Stoneridge

    2060 Charlton St, Saint Paul, MN 55118
    (763) 363-5498
  13. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,662+
    2 BEDS
    $1,978+
    3 BEDS
    $2,608+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,654 - $2,990
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Total Monthly Price$1,662 - $2,608

    5 Central

    20 6th St NW, Osseo, MN 55369
    (833) 693-3146
  14. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,463+
    1 BED
    $1,623+
    2 BEDS
    $1,898+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,415 - $3,700
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,463 - $2,223

    Marbella on Dean

    3036 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55416
    (952) 314-6703
  15. STUDIO
    $1,513+
    1 BED
    $1,678+
    2 BEDS
    $2,323+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,465 - $3,630
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,513 - $2,613

    The Covington Apartment Homes

    5800 American Blvd W, Bloomington, MN 55437
    (651) 964-0975
  16. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,261+
    2 BEDS
    $1,511+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $1,560
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,261 - $1,621
    - 6 Month Lease

    Sumter Green Apartments

    3016 Sumter Ave N, Crystal, MN 55427
    (763) 363-5344
  17. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,304+
    2 BEDS
    $1,594+
    3 BEDS
    $2,104+
    4 BEDS
    $2,654+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,800
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,304 - $2,805
    - 12 Month Lease

    MPA / Marcy Park Apartments

    1015 8th St, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (651) 315-7478
  18. 3 BEDS
    $2,295
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,295 - $2,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,295 - $2,995
    - 12 Month Lease

    Tanager Creek

    6502 Kingfisher Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55346
    (763) 230-0630
  19. 1 BED
    $1,503+
    2 BEDS
    $1,758+
    3 BEDS
    $2,263+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,445 - $3,490
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,503 - $2,383

    Plymouth Square

    15300 37th Ave N, Plymouth, MN 55446
    (763) 310-3384
  20. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,249+
    2 BEDS
    $1,489+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,249 - $1,489
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,249 - $1,489
    - 12 Month Lease

    H2 Flats

    2659 County Road H2, Mounds View, MN 55112
    (612) 662-9797
  21. STUDIO
    $1,695+
    1 BED
    $1,950+
    2 BEDS
    $3,030+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,655 - $7,575
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,695 - $5,375

    NIC on 5th

    465 Nicollet Mall, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (833) 950-2040
  22. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,195+
    2 BEDS
    $1,395+
    3 BEDS
    $1,695+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $1,695
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,695
    - 12 Month Lease

    Dove Tree Apartments

    1105 Lions Park Dr, Elk River, MN 55330
    (248) 213-7493
  23. 2 BEDS
    $2,295+
    3 BEDS
    $2,345+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095 - $2,495
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,295 - $2,495
    - 12 Month Lease

    Saddlewood

    16863 Saddlewood Trl, Minnetonka, MN 55345
    (763) 324-9052
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 11 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.