Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Village at Mendota Heights in Mendota Heights, MN - Page 9

26,788 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $245 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,351+
    1 BED
    $1,660+
    2 BEDS
    $2,000+
    3 BEDS
    $2,585+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,286 - $3,392
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,351 - $2,685

    The Blakeley

    1600 Windermere Way, Shakopee, MN 55379
    (952) 314-4501
  2. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,443+
    2 BEDS
    $2,064+
    3 BEDS
    $2,635+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,378 - $3,077
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,443 - $2,635

    Wicklowe Apartments

    14211 Akron Ave, Rosemount, MN 55068
    (763) 878-6394
  3. 2 BEDS
    $2,317
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,312
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,317
    - 12 Month Lease

    Balsam on Broadway

    540 Broadway St, Saint Paul, MN 55101
    (651) 560-8176
  4. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,590+
    1 BED
    $2,055+
    3 BEDS
    $2,860+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,525 - $3,703
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,590 - $3,065

    Oberon

    1160 Frost Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55109
    (862) 332-8329
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,130
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,125
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,130
    - 12 Month Lease

    Century Oaks Apartments

    1213 Gentry Ave N, Oakdale, MN 55128
    (651) 504-1229
  6. Price Drop. $241 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,096+
    1 BED
    $1,462+
    2 BEDS
    $1,912+
    3 BEDS
    $2,291+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,078 - $3,273
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,096 - $2,834

    The Penfield

    101 E 10th St E, St. Paul, MN 55101
    (715) 553-5119
  7. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,695+
    1 BED
    $1,845+
    2 BEDS
    $3,400+
    3 BEDS
    $4,495+
    Plus Fees

    Mill & Main

    501 Main St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (651) 370-8271
  8. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,097+
    1 BED
    $1,333+
    2 BEDS
    $1,709+
    Plus Fees

    Axon Green

    3140 Chowen Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55416
    (612) 255-6500
  9. Price Drop. $223 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,390+
    1 BED
    $1,445+
    2 BEDS
    $1,905+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,390 - $3,181
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,390 - $2,460

    Track 29 Apartments

    2841 Bryant Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (612) 887-9043
  10. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,653+
    1 BED
    $1,738+
    2 BEDS
    $2,238+
    3 BEDS
    $3,119+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,533 - $6,030
    Required Monthly Fees$120 - $250
    Total Monthly Price$1,653 - $3,562

    The Landings at Silver Lake Village

    2551 38th Ave NE, Saint Anthony, MN 55421
    (763) 363-5095
  11. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,647+
    2 BEDS
    $1,890+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,627 - $2,329
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,647 - $1,956

    Creekside Apartments

    200 Nathan Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441
    (763) 363-6408
  12. 1 BED
    $1,333+
    2 BEDS
    $1,772+
    3 BEDS
    $2,322+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,311 - $11,608
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,333 - $11,630

    Avana Addison

    935 Alysheba Rd, Shakopee, MN 55379
    (952) 900-5588
  13. Price Drop. $520 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,764+
    1 BED
    $1,969+
    2 BEDS
    $2,629+
    3 BEDS
    $3,869+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,760 - $7,380
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,764 - $3,869

    Central Park West

    1511 Utica Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
    (612) 441-4971
  14. 1 BED
    $1,759+
    2 BEDS
    $1,979+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,759 - $2,799
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,759 - $2,799

    Arrive St Louis Park

    7201 Walker St, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426
    (763) 363-5258
  15. STUDIO
    $1,515+
    1 BED
    $1,742+
    2 BEDS
    $2,509+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,510 - $3,212
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,515 - $3,217

    Velo

    115 N 2nd St, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (612) 482-1846
  16. 1 BED
    $1,370+
    2 BEDS
    $1,742+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,370 - $3,478
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,370 - $2,227

    Devonshire Apartments

    10310 Devonshire Rd, Bloomington, MN 55431
    (855) 906-3509
  17. STUDIO
    $1,653+
    1 BED
    $1,878+
    2 BEDS
    $2,773+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,565 - $5,290
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,653 - $3,733

    Maverick

    120 Hennepin Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (844) 274-3677
  18. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,033+
    1 BED
    $1,319+
    2 BEDS
    $1,659+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,028 - $1,654
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,033 - $1,659
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Central

    3503 2nd Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (763) 363-6127
  19. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,330+
    2 BEDS
    $1,425+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,395
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$1,330 - $1,475
    - 12 Month Lease

    Isles West

    1115-1125 W 28th St, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (612) 662-7095
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.