Apartments for Rent near Mendota Plaza in Mendota Heights, MN - Page 14
-
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,020+1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,850+
Montreal Courts
396 Labore Rd, Little Canada, MN 55117 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,624+1 BED$1,863+2 BEDS$2,405+3 BEDS$2,477+Base Rent$1,475 - $2,788Required Monthly Fees$149Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,624 - $2,937
Springs at McKnight Lake
3 Oakridge Dr, Chaska, MN 55318 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,708Base Rent$1,693Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,708
Hummingbird Cove Apartments
10405 45th Ave N, Plymouth, MN 55442 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,425+
Edgerton Highlands
479 Skillman Ave E, Maplewood, MN 55117 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,250+
Goldenstar
321 Larpenteur Ave E, Maplewood, MN 55117 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$940+1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,280+
LaBlanche Apartments
390 W Cottage Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55117 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,399
Montgomery Place
1515-1525 Marshall Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$940+1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,600+
Pine Tree Park Apartments
828 N Hazel St, Saint Paul, MN 55119 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$580+3 BEDS$829+4 BEDS$915+Base Rent$580 - $1,580Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$580 - $1,580- 11 Month Lease
The Marshall
515 14th Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Price Drop. $490 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,218+2 BEDS$2,953+Base Rent$2,140 - $6,075Required Monthly Fees$78Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,218 - $6,153
Maison Green
4917 Eden Ave, Edina, MN 55424 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,005+Base Rent$1,815 - $2,125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,815 - $2,125
Georgetown Park of Bloomington
8162 Bloomington Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55425 -
Good Value
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,900+Base Rent$1,620 - $2,150Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,625 - $2,155
Satori Apartments
835 W Broadway Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55411 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,468+1 BED$1,593+2 BEDS$2,583+Base Rent$1,460 - $3,215Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,468 - $3,223- 12 Month Lease
The Ansel Residences
3500 Rice St, Saint Paul, MN 55126 -
-
Rent Special
-
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,229+
Pines of Burnsville
1024 W Burnsville Pky, Burnsville, MN 55337 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,779+2 BEDS$1,902+
Crossroads at Elm Creek
14151 Territorial Rd, Maple Grove, MN 55369 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,004+1 BED$1,204+2 BEDS$1,679+Base Rent$999 - $1,674Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,004 - $1,679
The Hollows
520 Payne Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55130 -
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,671+1 BED$1,781+2 BEDS$2,346+Base Rent$1,660 - $3,018Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,671 - $2,476
71 France
7161 France Ave S, Edina, MN 55435 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,622+1 BED$1,708+2 BEDS$3,449+3 BEDS$4,598+
Vintage on Selby
1555 Selby Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,403Base Rent$1,399 - $1,439Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,403 - $1,443
Bellaire Estates
4020-4040 Bellaire Ave, White Bear Lake, MN 55110 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,403+Base Rent$1,111 - $1,399Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,115 - $1,403
Charlton Place
110-120 Thompson Ave W, West Saint Paul, MN 55118 -
1 Month FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,469+1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$2,024+
Cedar Green
1145 116th Ave NE, Blaine, MN 55434 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,255+3 BEDS$1,904+Base Rent$1,250 - $2,065Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,255 - $2,070- 12 Month Lease
Eastside 1256
1256 Wilson Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55106 -
Price Drop. $151 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,123+1 BED$1,199+Base Rent$1,123 - $1,350Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,123 - $1,350- 12 Month Lease
Stone Arch II
520 2nd St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$695+4 BEDS$495+Base Rent$495 - $895Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$495 - $895
Bierman Place
1401 6th St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,182+2 BEDS$2,290+Base Rent$1,182 - $2,290Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,182 - $2,290
RAY
2323 Charles Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55114 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,600+
Lexington Heights
2300-2370 Lexington Ave S, Mendota Heights, MN 55120 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$875+4 BEDS$575+
The Pavilion on Berry Apartments
950 Jefferson Commons Cir, Saint Paul, MN 55114 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,229Base Rent$1,225Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,229
Portland Terrace
7232 Portland Ave, Richfield, MN 55423 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,295Base Rent$2,295 - $2,495Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,295 - $2,495- 12 Month Lease
Fox Forest
1798 Magnolia Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,352+1 BED$1,492+2 BEDS$1,970+
Cedric's Landing
5680 Hadley Ave N, Oakdale, MN 55128 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,295Base Rent$2,295 - $2,995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,295 - $2,995- 12 Month Lease
Tanager Creek
6502 Kingfisher Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55346 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,750+
Oneka Fields Townhomes
15853 Goodview Ave N, Hugo, MN 55038 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,101+2 BEDS$1,361+Base Rent$1,090 - $1,511Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,101 - $1,421
Burgundy And Hillsboro
2701 Hillsboro Ave N, New Hope, MN 55427