Apartments for Rent near Maplewood Square in Maplewood, MN - Page 10
-
Price Drop. $415 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,324+3 BEDS$1,692+
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,361+Base Rent$1,200 - $1,495Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,236 - $1,531- 12 Month Lease
Rose Mall Apartments
2200 Pascal St, Roseville, MN 55113 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,189Base Rent$1,189 - $1,239Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,189 - $1,239
Second St. Station
1015 2nd St NE, Hopkins, MN 55343 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$925+1 BED$994+2 BEDS$1,186+
Forest Place Apartments
217 Nebraska Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55117 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,049Base Rent$1,049Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,049- 12 Month Lease
3551-3559 Huntington Ave S.
3551-3559 Huntington Ave S, St Louis Park, MN 55416 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,555+Base Rent$1,075 - $1,550Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,080 - $1,555- 12 Month Lease
Eastside 1276
1276 Wilson Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55106 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,299+Base Rent$950 - $1,399Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$950 - $1,399
Commerce Building Apartments
10 4th St E, Saint Paul, MN 55101 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,396Base Rent$1,375 - $1,440Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,396 - $1,461- 12 Month Lease
Heritage Heights Apartments
11799 Zea St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,368+1 BED$1,478+2 BEDS$917+Base Rent$917 - $1,838Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$917 - $1,838
Solhaus Apartments & Tower
2428 Delaware St, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,290+
Victoria Place Apartments
2250 Victoria St N, Roseville, MN 55113 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,735+2 BEDS$2,430+Base Rent$1,730 - $2,720Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$1,735 - $2,725
The Flats at West End
5310 W 16th St, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,254+Base Rent$995 - $1,249Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,000 - $1,254- 12 Month Lease
Century Oaks Apartments
1213 Gentry Ave N, Oakdale, MN 55128 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,096+1 BED$1,452+2 BEDS$1,987+3 BEDS$2,291+Base Rent$1,078 - $3,251Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,096 - $2,834
The Penfield
101 E 10th St E, St. Paul, MN 55101 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,695+1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$3,400+3 BEDS$4,495+
Mill & Main
501 Main St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,250+
Ridgebrook Apartments
5840 73rd Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55429 -
2 Months FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,497+
Ridgewood Apartments
7501-7511 Greenfield Ave, Mounds View, MN 55112 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,049+1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,150+
Greenway Village Apartments
1570 Eustis St, Lauderdale, MN 55108 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,179+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,950+
Degree of Honor
325 Cedar St, Saint Paul, MN 55101 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,422+1 BED$1,517+2 BEDS$2,107+3 BEDS$3,167+Base Rent$1,405 - $3,500Required Monthly Fees$17Total Monthly Price$1,422 - $3,517
MAX
150 26th Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,199Base Rent$1,199Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,199- 12 Month Lease
3701 West Lake St.
3701 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55416 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease3 BEDS$776+4 BEDS$726+
Factory Lofts
2655 Essex St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
-
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,170+1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$2,045+
Ballantrae Apartments
3800 Ballantrae Rd, Eagan, MN 55122 -
-
2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$1,740+4 BEDS$2,000+
University Falls Apartments
215 W Cascade Ave, River Falls, WI 54022 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,405Base Rent$1,340Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$1,405- 12 Month Lease
The Bryn
2823 Wayzata Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55405 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$980+1 BED$1,295+
The Endurance
725 8th St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease4 BEDS$650
Marshall Suites Furnished Luxury Apartments
1975-1977 Marshall Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,780Base Rent$3,780 - $4,460Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,780 - $4,460
Quayside Wayzata
350 Superior Blvd, Wayzata, MN 55391 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,270+
Lauderdale Hollows
1622 Carl St, Lauderdale, MN 55108 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,685+
Thomas Lake Pointe
1500 Thomas Lake Pointe Rd, Eagan, MN 55122 -
-
Price Drop. $400 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,643+2 BEDS$2,225+3 BEDS$2,685+Base Rent$1,544 - $3,139Required Monthly Fees$99Total Monthly Price$1,643 - $2,695
The Flats at Cedar Grove
3825 Cedar Grove Pky, Eagan, MN 55122 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,299Base Rent$1,299Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,299- 12 Month Lease
Overlook on 100
2524 Highway 100 S, Minneapolis, MN 55416 -
1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,200+
Hanley Place Apartments
2221 Hanley Rd, Hudson, WI 54016 -
Good ValuePlus Fees2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,604+
Bass Lake Hills Townhomes
5814 Teakwood Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55442 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,690+3 BEDS$2,265+
Somerset Oaks Apartments and Townhomes
7400 Oak Park Village Dr, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,800+
Camelot Square Living
11501-11659 Raven St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,355+Base Rent$1,125 - $1,325Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,155 - $1,355
Boulder Court Apartments
4182 Rahn Rd, Eagan, MN 55122