Apartments for Rent near Maplewood Mall Corner Shoppes in Maplewood, MN - Page 9
-
Price Drop. $520 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,744+1 BED$1,994+2 BEDS$2,739+3 BEDS$3,974+Base Rent$1,740 - $7,560Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,744 - $3,974
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,312+2 BEDS$1,557+Base Rent$1,312 - $3,458Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,312 - $2,213
Devonshire Apartments
10310 Devonshire Rd, Bloomington, MN 55431 -
Rent Special
-
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$2,010+
Glen Pond Addition
1330 High Site Dr, Eagan, MN 55121 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,658+1 BED$1,743+2 BEDS$2,238+3 BEDS$3,449+Base Rent$1,538 - $6,030Required Monthly Fees$120 - $250Total Monthly Price$1,658 - $3,579
The Landings at Silver Lake Village
2551 38th Ave NE, Saint Anthony, MN 55421 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,009+1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,277+
West Side Flats
84 Wabasha St S, Saint Paul, MN 55107 -
Price Drop. $216 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,163+1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,758+
Axon Green
3140 Chowen Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55416 -
1 Month FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,098+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,998+
Akin Apartments
3536 Nicollet Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,260+1 BED$1,540+Base Rent$1,260 - $1,765Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,260 - $1,765
Wakpada Apartments
4603 Minnehaha Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55406 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,130+Base Rent$995 - $1,125Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,000 - $1,130- 12 Month Lease
Century Oaks Apartments
1213 Gentry Ave N, Oakdale, MN 55128 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,592+2 BEDS$2,149+Base Rent$1,586 - $2,713Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,592 - $2,308
N&E
107 13th Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,647+2 BEDS$1,904+Base Rent$1,627 - $2,304Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,647 - $1,905
Creekside Apartments
200 Nathan Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Golden Aspen Flats - 161
10200 Goldenrod St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448 -
1 Month FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,487+2 BEDS$1,900+
Maven Apartments
7 W Travelers Trl, Burnsville, MN 55337 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,525+Base Rent$1,369 - $1,538Required Monthly Fees$30 - $60Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $1,585
The Legends at Berry 62+ Apartments
777 Berry St, Saint Paul, MN 55114 -
Price Drop. $147 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,165+1 BED$1,471+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$2,028+Base Rent$1,160 - $2,877Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$1,165 - $2,501
1500 Nicollet
1500 Nicollet Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
-
1 Month FreePlus Fees2 BEDS$2,700
ElseWarehouse in the North Loop
730-750 N Washington Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,199Base Rent$1,199Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,199- 12 Month Lease
3701 West Lake St.
3701 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55416 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,375+Base Rent$1,250 - $1,425Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,330 - $1,505- 12 Month Lease
Isles West
1115-1125 W 28th St, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$3,130+2 BEDS$4,395+3 BEDS$14,500+
Velwood Residences
4901 France Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55410 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,375Base Rent$1,295 - $1,395Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,375 - $1,475- 12 Month Lease
Isles East
1101-1105 W 28th St, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,545+2 BEDS$5,095+
Nolan Mains Residences at 50th & France
3945 Market St, Edina, MN 55424 -
Price Drop. $621 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,304+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$2,050+
Esox House
150 W Water St, Saint Paul, MN 55107 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,225+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,925+
The Argo
3120 E 36th St, Minneapolis, MN 55406 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,249+1 BED$1,674+2 BEDS$2,236+Base Rent$1,249 - $2,835Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,249 - $2,835- 1 Month Lease
Phoenix North Loop
915 Washington Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,361+Base Rent$1,200 - $1,495Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,236 - $1,531- 12 Month Lease
Rose Mall Apartments
2200 Pascal St, Roseville, MN 55113 -
2 BEDS$1,350
Gray's Landing - Section 42 income guidelines apply
1900-1920 Aspen Dr, Hudson, WI 54016 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,925Base Rent$2,895 - $4,250Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,925 - $4,280
Woodhelm Townhomes
11300 Upper 39th St Circle N, Lake Elmo, MN 55042 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,049Base Rent$1,049Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,049- 12 Month Lease
3551-3559 Huntington Ave S.
3551-3559 Huntington Ave S, St Louis Park, MN 55416 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,289+1 BED$1,737+
1000 Main Street Apartments
1000 Main St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,209Base Rent$1,209 - $1,239Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,209 - $1,239
Second St. Station
1015 2nd St NE, Hopkins, MN 55343 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,396Base Rent$1,375 - $1,440Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,396 - $1,461- 12 Month Lease
Heritage Heights Apartments
11799 Zea St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,430+Base Rent$1,690 - $2,695Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$1,695 - $2,700
The Flats at West End
5310 W 16th St, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,250+2 BEDS$1,545+
Lexington Hills Apartments
4100-4160 Lexington Ave S, Eagan, MN 55123 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,879+4 BEDS$3,129+Base Rent$1,375 - $3,125Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,379 - $3,129
Spectrum Apartments & Townhomes
815 9th Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$1,935+
KINGSTON GREEN
15600 Galaxie Ave, Apple Valley, MN 55124 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,416+3 BEDS$1,916+Base Rent$1,325 - $2,075Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,346 - $2,096- 12 Month Lease
Shadow Green Apartments
14247 Valley View Rd, Eden Prairie, MN 55344 -