Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Maple Grove Crossing in Maple Grove, MN - Page 2

25,341 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,449+
    1 BED
    $1,699+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Holden House

    1554 Midway Pky, Saint Paul, MN 55108
    (763) 363-7373
  2. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,704+
    1 BED
    $1,774+
    2 BEDS
    $2,599+
    3 BEDS
    $4,041+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,621 - $4,132
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,704 - $4,215

    Rone

    3060 Harbor Ln N, Minneapolis, MN 55447
    (763) 292-9324
  3. |
    1 BED
    $1,308+
    2 BEDS
    $1,553+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,495
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Total Monthly Price$1,308 - $1,553
    - 12 Month Lease

    Normandale Lake Estates

    5233-5277 W 82nd St, Bloomington, MN 55437
    (763) 363-6162
  4. |
    1 BED
    $2,124
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,080
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,124

    The Eloise Apartments

    2850 N Wayzata Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55405
    (612) 230-8273
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,225+
    1 BED
    $1,258+
    2 BEDS
    $1,398+
    3 BEDS
    $2,900+
    Plus Fees - 13 Month Lease

    CURRENTS

    3205 Harbor Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55447
    (763) 292-2166
  6. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,687+
    1 BED
    $1,978+
    2 BEDS
    $2,702+
    Plus Fees

    The Mera

    9920 Wayzata Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55426
    (763) 363-6066
  7. Price Drop. $245 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,392+
    1 BED
    $1,703+
    2 BEDS
    $2,973+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,386 - $2,967
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,392 - $2,973

    Irvine Exchange

    200 Exchange St, Saint Paul, MN 55102
    (651) 412-3182
  8. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,617+
    1 BED
    $2,323+
    2 BEDS
    $3,132+
    3 BEDS
    $7,558+
    Plus Fees

    Rafter

    333 E Hennepin Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (612) 482-6214
  9. Price Drop. $405 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,382+
    1 BED
    $1,522+
    2 BEDS
    $2,147+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,315 - $3,885
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,382 - $3,137

    Inspire

    2837 Emerson Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (612) 482-8245
  10. Price Drop. $395 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,353+
    1 BED
    $1,863+
    2 BEDS
    $2,358+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,265 - $7,145
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,353 - $4,588

    Daymark Uptown

    1455 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (612) 482-1556
  11. |
    STUDIO
    $1,993+
    1 BED
    $2,289+
    2 BEDS
    $4,551+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,975 - $5,585
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Total Monthly Price$1,993 - $4,551

    Vesi

    730 1/2 N 1st St, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (612) 482-8404
  12. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,395+
    1 BED
    $1,600+
    2 BEDS
    $1,985+
    3 BEDS
    $2,695+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Trails Edge of Maplewood

    3000 Country View N, Maplewood, MN 55109
    (612) 778-3138
  13. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,097+
    1 BED
    $1,434+
    Plus Fees

    Marquee

    1410 Nicollet Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55403
    (612) 482-6392
  14. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,060+
    1 BED
    $1,245+
    2 BEDS
    $1,917+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Asher

    1125 Lagoon Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (612) 482-5706
  15. |
    1 BED
    $1,625+
    2 BEDS
    $2,265+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,526 - $4,671
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Total Monthly Price$1,625 - $2,659

    The Gallery Apartments

    200 E Burnsville Pky, Burnsville, MN 55337
    (952) 649-6589
  16. |
    STUDIO
    $1,425+
    1 BED
    $1,703+
    2 BEDS
    $2,932+
    3 BEDS
    $9,433+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,354 - $16,533
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $9,433

    270 Hennepin

    270 Hennepin Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55402
    (612) 482-4942
  17. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,089+
    1 BED
    $1,338+
    2 BEDS
    $2,075+
    Plus Fees

    Odie Apartments

    607 W 28th St, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (612) 441-4836
  18. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,854+
    1 BED
    $1,764+
    2 BEDS
    $2,254+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,589 - $3,799
    Required Monthly Fees$175
    Total Monthly Price$1,764 - $3,974

    The Archive

    110 N 1st St, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (763) 363-7071
  19. Price Drop. $249 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,210+
    2 BEDS
    $1,735+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,205 - $1,730
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,210 - $1,735
    - 12 Month Lease

    Lake Street Dwelling

    410-510 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (952) 230-1267
  20. Price Drop. $824 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,285+
    1 BED
    $1,664+
    2 BEDS
    $1,871+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,279 - $2,600
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,285 - $2,606

    Novo

    2400 W 66th St, Richfield, MN 55423
    (763) 363-4070
  21. Price Drop. $302 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,812+
    1 BED
    $2,165+
    2 BEDS
    $3,637+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,646 - $16,512
    Required Monthly Fees$166
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,812 - $16,678

    The Bower

    3650 Hazelton Rd, Edina, MN 55435
    (320) 238-1477
  22. Price Drop. $553 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,603+
    2 BEDS
    $2,760+
    3 BEDS
    $4,198+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,588 - $6,218
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,603 - $6,233

    Carrick Apartments and Townhomes

    5603 Manitou Rd, Tonka Bay, MN 55331
    (952) 314-6856
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.