Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Grove Square in Maple Grove, MN - Page 8

25,129 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $216 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,169+
    1 BED
    $1,314+
    2 BEDS
    $1,721+
    Plus Fees

    Axon Green

    3140 Chowen Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55416
    (612) 255-6500
  2. Price Drop. $223 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,420+
    1 BED
    $1,460+
    2 BEDS
    $1,905+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,420 - $3,181
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,420 - $2,460

    Track 29 Apartments

    2841 Bryant Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (612) 887-9043
  3. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,658+
    1 BED
    $1,743+
    2 BEDS
    $2,238+
    3 BEDS
    $3,464+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,538 - $6,030
    Required Monthly Fees$120 - $250
    Total Monthly Price$1,658 - $3,594

    The Landings at Silver Lake Village

    2551 38th Ave NE, Saint Anthony, MN 55421
    (763) 363-5095
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,647+
    2 BEDS
    $1,907+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,627 - $2,349
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,647 - $1,973

    Creekside Apartments

    200 Nathan Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441
    (763) 363-6408
  5. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,050+
    1 BED
    $1,310+
    2 BEDS
    $1,475+
    Plus Fees

    The Marshall

    1011 Marshall St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413
    (763) 363-4129
  6. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,346+
    2 BEDS
    $1,416+
    3 BEDS
    $1,916+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $2,075
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,346 - $2,096
    - 12 Month Lease

    Shadow Green Apartments

    14247 Valley View Rd, Eden Prairie, MN 55344
    (763) 363-4999
  7. 1 BED
    $1,325+
    2 BEDS
    $1,638+
    3 BEDS
    $2,317+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,303 - $13,462
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $13,484

    Avana Addison

    935 Alysheba Rd, Shakopee, MN 55379
    (952) 900-5588
  8. Price Drop. $520 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,764+
    1 BED
    $1,994+
    2 BEDS
    $2,694+
    3 BEDS
    $3,959+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,760 - $7,535
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,764 - $3,959

    Central Park West

    1511 Utica Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
    (612) 441-4971
  9. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,600+
    2 BEDS
    $2,350+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,590 - $2,485
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,600 - $2,495

    Rayette Lofts

    261 5TH St, Saint Paul, MN 55101
    (651) 282-0033
  10. 2 BEDS
    $1,375
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $1,395
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$1,375 - $1,475
    - 12 Month Lease

    Isles East

    1101-1105 W 28th St, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (763) 363-4126
  11. 1 BED
    $1,759+
    2 BEDS
    $2,009+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,759 - $2,959
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,759 - $2,959

    Arrive St Louis Park

    7201 Walker St, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426
    (763) 363-5258
  12. STUDIO
    $1,521+
    1 BED
    $1,805+
    2 BEDS
    $2,509+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,516 - $3,212
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,521 - $3,217

    Velo

    115 N 2nd St, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (612) 482-1846
  13. 1 BED
    $1,312+
    2 BEDS
    $1,557+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,312 - $3,458
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,312 - $2,213

    Devonshire Apartments

    10310 Devonshire Rd, Bloomington, MN 55431
    (855) 906-3509
  14. STUDIO
    $1,573+
    1 BED
    $2,178+
    2 BEDS
    $2,658+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,565 - $5,220
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,573 - $3,643

    Maverick

    120 Hennepin Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (844) 274-3677
  15. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $948+
    1 BED
    $1,240+
    2 BEDS
    $1,659+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$943 - $1,654
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$948 - $1,659
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Central

    3503 2nd Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (763) 363-6127
  16. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,324+
    1 BED
    $1,475+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    3 BEDS
    $2,028+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,319 - $2,859
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Total Monthly Price$1,324 - $2,483

    1500 Nicollet

    1500 Nicollet Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55403
    (612) 223-7779
  17. Price Drop. $290 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,158+
    1 BED
    $1,395+
    2 BEDS
    $1,995+
    Plus Fees

    PURE Lowry

    2000 Lyndale Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55405
    (651) 758-3436
  18. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,498+
    2 BEDS
    $2,021+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475 - $2,090
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,498 - $2,113

    The Sixton

    1601 Harvest Ln, Shakopee, MN 55379
    (651) 650-4201
  19. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,415+
    2 BEDS
    $1,525+
    3 BEDS
    $1,775+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,385 - $1,946
    Required Monthly Fees$30 - $60
    Total Monthly Price$1,415 - $2,006

    The Legends at Berry 62+ Apartments

    777 Berry St, Saint Paul, MN 55114
    (952) 230-5194
  20. STUDIO
    $1,622+
    1 BED
    $2,144+
    2 BEDS
    $2,694+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,561 - $2,633
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,622 - $2,694

    Waterford Bay

    380 Randolph Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102
    (651) 372-3986
  21. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,104+
    1 BED
    $1,419+
    2 BEDS
    $1,679+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100 - $4,745
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,104 - $2,534

    Zelia on Seven

    5855 Highway 7, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
    (612) 255-1863
  22. STUDIO
    $1,430+
    1 BED
    $1,565+
    2 BEDS
    $2,050+
    3 BEDS
    $2,485+
    Plus Fees

    Fredrik

    21235 Commerce Blvd, Rogers, MN 55374
    (763) 316-3609
  23. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,590
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,590 - $1,947
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,590 - $1,720

    Liffey on Snelling

    304 Snelling Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55104
    (612) 441-4187
  24. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,260+
    1 BED
    $1,540+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,260 - $1,765
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,260 - $1,765

    Wakpada Apartments

    4603 Minnehaha Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55406
    (651) 370-9046
  25. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,360+
    1 BED
    $1,419+
    2 BEDS
    $2,095+
    Plus Fees

    Carbon31

    8100 31st Ave, Bloomington, MN 55425
    (952) 592-9016
  26. Price Drop. $621 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,370+
    1 BED
    $1,545+
    2 BEDS
    $2,070+
    Plus Fees

    Esox House

    150 W Water St, Saint Paul, MN 55107
    (651) 621-5274
  27. Price Drop. $245 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,351+
    1 BED
    $1,660+
    2 BEDS
    $2,000+
    3 BEDS
    $2,585+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,286 - $3,409
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,351 - $2,700

    The Blakeley

    1600 Windermere Way, Shakopee, MN 55379
    (952) 314-4501
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.