Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Grove Square in Maple Grove, MN - Page 11

25,110 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,565+
    2 BEDS
    $2,550+
    Plus Fees

    Aloma

    4066 Lexington Ave N, Shoreview, MN 55126
    (844) 758-0268
  2. 2 BEDS
    $1,728
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,728
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,728
    - 12 Month Lease

    Callisto Commons

    6257 University Ave, Fridley, MN 55432
    (651) 447-7638
  3. 1 BED
    $1,394
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,394
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,394
    - 12 Month Lease

    Volta

    175 W Burnsville Pkwy, Burnsville, MN 55337
    (952) 641-7853
  4. 2 BEDS
    $2,201
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,169 - $2,879
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Total Monthly Price$2,201 - $2,911

    ReNew Town Center

    12100 Singletree Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55344
    (833) 615-1854
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,555+
    2 BEDS
    $1,805+
    3 BEDS
    $1,930+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $1,925
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,555 - $1,930

    Cottages of Vadnais Heights

    955 Vadnais Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55127
    (651) 384-7529
  6. STUDIO
    $1,379+
    1 BED
    $1,394+
    2 BEDS
    $1,704+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $3,665
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,379 - $1,874

    Willow Creek

    135-235 Nathan Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441
    (763) 363-4488
  7. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,348+
    2 BEDS
    $1,808+
    3 BEDS
    $2,384+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,321 - $3,146
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,348 - $3,173
    - 12 Month Lease

    Avana Maple Grove

    9325 Garland Lane, Maple Grove, MN 55311
    (763) 496-6627
  8. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,141+
    2 BEDS
    $1,331+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,105 - $1,445
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Total Monthly Price$1,141 - $1,451

    Eden Park Apartments

    6455 Zane Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55429
    (833) 479-1889
  9. STUDIO
    $1,399+
    1 BED
    $1,659+
    2 BEDS
    $1,889+
    3 BEDS
    $2,359+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $4,580
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,434

    The Preserve at Commerce

    13600 Commerce Blvd, Rogers, MN 55374
    (763) 496-4641
  10. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,708
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,693 - $1,708
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,708 - $1,723

    Hummingbird Cove Apartments

    10405 45th Ave N, Plymouth, MN 55442
    (763) 230-0617
  11. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,012+
    1 BED
    $1,520+
    2 BEDS
    $2,067+
    3 BEDS
    $2,759+
    Plus Fees

    Loring Park

    1300 Yale Pl, Minneapolis, MN 55403
    (612) 255-7838
  12. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,260+
    1 BED
    $1,210+
    2 BEDS
    $1,575+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $1,605
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,210 - $1,575

    Cherry Court Apartments

    2095 Dotte Dr, White Bear Lake, MN 55110
    (612) 778-4709
  13. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,020+
    1 BED
    $1,120+
    2 BEDS
    $1,350+
    3 BEDS
    $1,820+
    Plus Fees

    Montreal Courts

    396 Labore Rd, Little Canada, MN 55117
    (844) 796-2865
  14. 1 BED
    $1,560+
    2 BEDS
    $1,922+
    3 BEDS
    $2,497+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,530 - $4,550
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,560 - $2,497

    Vicksburg Village

    15730 Rockford Rd, Plymouth, MN 55446
    (844) 540-1298
  15. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,423+
    1 BED
    $1,583+
    2 BEDS
    $1,858+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,415 - $3,700
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,423 - $3,708

    Marbella on Dean

    3036 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55416
    (952) 314-6703
  16. STUDIO
    $1,473+
    1 BED
    $1,643+
    2 BEDS
    $2,268+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,465 - $3,630
    Required Monthly Fees$8 - $48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,473 - $2,573

    The Covington Apartment Homes

    5800 American Blvd W, Bloomington, MN 55437
    (651) 964-0975
  17. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,286+
    1 BED
    $1,416+
    2 BEDS
    $1,983+
    3 BEDS
    $3,699+
    Plus Fees

    Soo Line

    101 S 5th St, Minneapolis, MN 55402
    (952) 206-4269
  18. STUDIO
    $1,785+
    1 BED
    $1,920+
    2 BEDS
    $2,965+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,785 - $7,095
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,785 - $4,995

    NIC on 5th

    465 Nicollet Mall, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (833) 950-2040
  19. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,378+
    2 BEDS
    $1,395+
    3 BEDS
    $1,695+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,378 - $1,695
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,378 - $1,695
    - 12 Month Lease

    Dove Tree Apartments

    1105 Lions Park Dr, Elk River, MN 55330
    (248) 213-7493
  20. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,527+
    2 BEDS
    $1,487+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $1,900
    Required Monthly Fees$187
    Total Monthly Price$1,487 - $2,062

    Talus Apartment Homes

    3925 Lancaster Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441
    (763) 710-3229
  21. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,369+
    2 BEDS
    $1,807+
    3 BEDS
    $2,638+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,361 - $2,630
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Total Monthly Price$1,369 - $2,638

    The Otto

    601 Industrial Blvd W, Waconia, MN 55387
    (952) 800-9420
  22. 2 BEDS
    $1,386
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $1,505
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,386 - $1,541

    The Grove of White Bear Lake

    1501 Park St, White Bear Lake, MN 55110
    (651) 356-6453
  23. 1 BED
    $1,632+
    2 BEDS
    $2,055+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,617 - $2,201
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,632 - $2,216

    Anchor View Apartments

    2290 Anchor Dr, North Saint Paul, MN 55109
    (612) 778-4323
  24. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,144+
    1 BED
    $1,229+
    2 BEDS
    $1,438+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$976 - $1,640
    Required Monthly Fees$168
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,144 - $1,808

    Eagle Pointe Apartments

    2044 Oakdale Ave, West Saint Paul, MN 55118
    (612) 778-3163
  25. STUDIO
    $1,100+
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,049 - $1,349
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,100 - $1,400

    YG Flats

    2034 Yorkshire Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55116
    (651) 370-8251
  26. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,261+
    2 BEDS
    $1,511+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $1,560
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,261 - $1,621
    - 6 Month Lease

    Sumter Green Apartments

    3016 Sumter Ave N, Crystal, MN 55427
    (763) 363-5344
  27. STUDIO
    $1,000+
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000 - $1,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,000 - $1,900
    - 12 Month Lease

    Stoneridge

    2060 Charlton St, Saint Paul, MN 55118
    (763) 363-5498
  28. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $2,009+
    3 BEDS
    $2,234+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,009 - $3,316
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,009 - $2,435

    Auburn Townhomes

    601 N Van Buren Trl, Hopkins, MN 55343
    (952) 230-0815
  29. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,258+
    1 BED
    $1,408+
    2 BEDS
    $1,708+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225 - $1,745
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,258 - $1,778
    - 12 Month Lease

    Hillcrest Place Apartments

    165 County Road B2 E, Little Canada, MN 55117
    (763) 363-1716
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 11 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.