Apartments for Rent near Long Lake Retail Center in Long Lake, MN - Page 9
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,726+2 BEDS$3,280+Base Rent$1,720 - $4,151Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,726 - $4,157
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,569+1 BED$2,137+2 BEDS$2,694+Base Rent$1,508 - $2,633Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,569 - $2,694
Waterford Bay
380 Randolph Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,104+1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,679+Base Rent$1,100 - $4,745Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,104 - $2,534
Zelia on Seven
5855 Highway 7, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$2,010+
Glen Pond Addition
1330 High Site Dr, Eagan, MN 55121 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,425Base Rent$1,425 - $1,525Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,525
The Shale
4757 Hiawatha Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55406 -
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $242 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,155+1 BED$1,421+2 BEDS$2,085+
MODA on Raymond
760 Raymond Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55114 -
Discounts
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,075+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,925+
Everlake Apartments
2615 E 29th St, Minneapolis, MN 55406 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,430+1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,485+
Fredrik
21235 Commerce Blvd, Rogers, MN 55374 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,441+1 BED$1,473+2 BEDS$1,911+3 BEDS$2,707+Base Rent$1,418 - $2,684Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,441 - $2,707
Arris Lakeville
10805 173rd St W, Lakeville, MN 55044 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,590Base Rent$1,590 - $1,947Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,590 - $1,720
Liffey on Snelling
304 Snelling Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55104 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,260+1 BED$1,540+Base Rent$1,260 - $1,765Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,260 - $1,765
Wakpada Apartments
4603 Minnehaha Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55406 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,105+1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$2,345+
Townline Apartments
10950 Red Circle Dr, Minnetonka, MN 55343 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,445+1 BED$1,737+
1000 Main Street Apartments
1000 Main St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,488+1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,065+
Golden Aspen Flats
10200 Goldenrod St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,550+
Sand Creek Flats
201 El Dorado Dr, Jordan, MN 55352 -
1 Month FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,098+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,998+
Akin Apartments
3536 Nicollet Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Price Drop. $621 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,370+1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$2,070+
Esox House
150 W Water St, Saint Paul, MN 55107 -
2 Months FreePlus Fees - 18 Month Lease1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$2,052+
THE PLAZA at Hazeltine Apartments
1130 Hazeltine Blvd, Chaska, MN 55318 -
Price Drop. $245 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,351+1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,585+Base Rent$1,286 - $3,409Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,351 - $2,700
The Blakeley
1600 Windermere Way, Shakopee, MN 55379 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,721Base Rent$1,716 - $2,312Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,721 - $2,317- 12 Month Lease
Balsam on Broadway
540 Broadway St, Saint Paul, MN 55101 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$3,130+2 BEDS$4,395+3 BEDS$14,500+
Velwood Residences
4901 France Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55410 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,925+
The Argo
3120 E 36th St, Minneapolis, MN 55406 -
Price Drop. $415 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,324+3 BEDS$1,692+
Champlin Drive & Elmcreek
11719-11719 Champlin Dr, Champlin, MN 55316 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,250+
Ridgebrook Apartments
5840 73rd Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55429 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,361+Base Rent$1,200 - $1,495Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,236 - $1,531- 12 Month Lease
Rose Mall Apartments
2200 Pascal St, Roseville, MN 55113 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,219Base Rent$1,219 - $1,239Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,219 - $1,239
Second St. Station
1015 2nd St NE, Hopkins, MN 55343 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$925+1 BED$994+2 BEDS$1,186+
Forest Place Apartments
217 Nebraska Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55117 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,675+
Thomas Lake Pointe
1500 Thomas Lake Pointe Rd, Eagan, MN 55122 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,049+1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,150+
Greenway Village Apartments
1570 Eustis St, Lauderdale, MN 55108 -
2 Months FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,497+
Ridgewood Apartments
7501-7511 Greenfield Ave, Mounds View, MN 55112 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,179+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,950+
Degree of Honor
325 Cedar St, Saint Paul, MN 55101 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,422+1 BED$1,517+2 BEDS$2,107+3 BEDS$3,167+Base Rent$1,405 - $3,500Required Monthly Fees$17Total Monthly Price$1,422 - $3,517
MAX
150 26th Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease3 BEDS$776+4 BEDS$726+
Factory Lofts
2655 Essex St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,170+1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$2,045+
Ballantrae Apartments
3800 Ballantrae Rd, Eagan, MN 55122 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,405Base Rent$1,340Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$1,405- 12 Month Lease
The Bryn
2823 Wayzata Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55405 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$980+1 BED$1,295+
The Endurance
725 8th St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414