Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Long Lake Retail Center in Long Lake, MN - Page 11

23,994 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,040+
    1 BED
    $1,240+
    2 BEDS
    $1,510+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,025 - $1,785
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,040 - $1,715

    Windsor South Apartments

    2280 Silver Ln NE, New Brighton, MN 55112
    (612) 255-4436
  2. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,450+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Northpointe

    3845 119th Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
    (888) 705-5139
  3. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,258+
    1 BED
    $1,408+
    2 BEDS
    $1,708+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225 - $1,745
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,258 - $1,778
    - 12 Month Lease

    Hillcrest Place Apartments

    165 County Road B2 E, Little Canada, MN 55117
    (763) 363-1716
  4. Price Drop. $345 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,205+
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,725+
    3 BEDS
    $2,195+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,205 - $2,565
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,205 - $2,565
    - 12 Month Lease

    Fourth Street Co-op Apartments

    1227 4th St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (612) 778-2661
  5. 1 BED
    $1,303+
    2 BEDS
    $1,483+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $1,579
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,303 - $1,583

    Charlton Park

    100 Thompson Ave W, West Saint Paul, MN 55118
    (866) 993-3678
  6. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,691+
    1 BED
    $1,776+
    2 BEDS
    $2,376+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,680 - $2,805
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,691 - $2,376

    71 France

    7161 France Ave S, Edina, MN 55435
    (763) 363-6658
  7. Price Drop. $588 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,603+
    1 BED
    $1,713+
    2 BEDS
    $3,404+
    3 BEDS
    $4,527+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Vintage on Selby

    1555 Selby Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104
    (651) 661-4523
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,067+
    2 BEDS
    $2,943+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,061 - $3,240
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,067 - $3,246

    The Island Residences

    501 Carlson Pky, Minnetonka, MN 55305
    (833) 609-3590
  9. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,795+
    3 BEDS
    $2,005+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795 - $2,125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,795 - $2,125

    Georgetown Park of Bloomington

    8162 Bloomington Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55425
    (952) 977-8302
  10. Price Drop. $190 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,300+
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $1,810+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,280 - $3,050
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,875

    Flux Apartments

    2838 Fremont Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (612) 287-5291
  11. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,336+
    2 BEDS
    $1,496+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,315 - $1,525
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,336 - $1,546

    Cottage Villas of Arden Hills

    3744 Cleveland Ave N, Arden Hills, MN 55112
    (763) 363-7440
  12. STUDIO
    $1,416+
    2 BEDS
    $1,946+
    3 BEDS
    $2,421+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,405 - $2,890
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,416 - $2,441

    Monticello Crossings

    2205 Meadow Oak Ave, Monticello, MN 55362
    (763) 275-3631
  13. 1 BED
    $2,305+
    2 BEDS
    $2,340+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,265 - $2,300
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$2,305 - $2,340
    - 12 Month Lease

    1101 on Main Apartment Homes

    1101 Main St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413
    (612) 260-8913
  14. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,385+
    1 BED
    $1,790+
    2 BEDS
    $675+
    3 BEDS
    $1,140+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$675 - $2,040
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$675 - $2,040
    - 11 Month Lease

    Hub Minneapolis

    311 Harvard St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (651) 661-4363
  15. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,703+
    2 BEDS
    $2,703+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695 - $2,695
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,703 - $2,703

    Victoria Flats

    1699 Steiger Lake Ln, Victoria, MN 55386
    (952) 314-7427
  16. 1 BED
    $1,883+
    2 BEDS
    $2,278+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,880 - $2,777
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,883 - $2,293

    Ironwood

    8400 Bass Lake Rd, New Hope, MN 55428
    (763) 363-6654
  17. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,504+
    1 BED
    $1,743+
    2 BEDS
    $2,304+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,329 - $2,749
    Required Monthly Fees$175
    Total Monthly Price$1,504 - $2,924

    The Julia

    80 Broadway St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413
    (763) 363-7189
  18. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,593+
    3 BEDS
    $2,422+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,535 - $3,092
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Total Monthly Price$1,593 - $3,150

    Lakeside Flats

    16255 Kenyon Ave, Lakeville, MN 55044
    (651) 400-2673
  19. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,452+
    2 BEDS
    $1,502+
    3 BEDS
    $1,738+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,427 - $1,951
    Required Monthly Fees$25 - $45
    Total Monthly Price$1,452 - $1,778
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Legends of Spring Lake Park 55+ Living

    1066 County Highway 10 NE, Spring Lake Park, MN 55432
    (651) 370-8176
  20. Price Drop. $197 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,242+
    1 BED
    $1,617+
    2 BEDS
    $2,450+
    Plus Fees

    Harper

    150 Snelling Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104
    (651) 504-8284
  21. Price Drop. $200 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,311+
    1 BED
    $1,603+
    2 BEDS
    $2,335+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $2,295
    Required Monthly Fees$16 - $40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,311 - $2,335
    - 12 Month Lease

    Luna Apartments

    2520 8th St S, Minneapolis, MN 55454
    (844) 714-2809
  22. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,458+
    1 BED
    $1,658+
    2 BEDS
    $2,128+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $4,085
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,458 - $2,853

    Gatsby Apartments

    1400 Park Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55404
    (952) 977-8365
  23. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,323+
    2 BEDS
    $2,325+
    Plus Fees

    Lowa46

    4621 Snelling Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55406
    (763) 363-7595
  24. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,178+
    1 BED
    $1,663+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,163 - $1,678
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,178 - $1,693

    Pivot Apartments

    455 Snelling Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104
    (651) 370-8110
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 11 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.