Apartments for Rent near Little Canada Mall in Little Canada, MN - Page 18
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$800 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,459+Base Rent$1,995 - $5,100Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,999 - $2,459
The Riverwood
1015 Sibley Memorial Hwy, Lilydale, MN 55118 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,279+1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,504+3 BEDS$1,804+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,799Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,155 - $1,804
Tralee Terrace Apartments
9900 Redwood St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,055Base Rent$2,055 - $2,315Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,055 - $2,315- 12 Month Lease
Montcalm Apartments
535 S Lexington Pky S, Saint Paul, MN 55116 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease3 BEDS$1,900
Linnet Circle Apartments
10385 Linnet Cir NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,203+2 BEDS$1,142+Base Rent$1,138 - $1,349Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,142 - $1,353
Priscilla Standish Apartments
2297 Standish St, Saint Paul, MN 55108 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,175Base Rent$2,095Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$2,175- 12 Month Lease
Powers Ridge Rental Condos
1321 Lake Dr W, Chanhassen, MN 55317 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,233+2 BEDS$1,453+Base Rent$1,229 - $1,559Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,233 - $1,563
Silver Bell Apartments
2091 Silver Bell Rd, Eagan, MN 55122 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,010Base Rent$855Required Monthly Fees$155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,010
2009 Bryant Ave S
2009 Bryant Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55405 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$943+1 BED$1,053+Base Rent$925 - $1,065Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$943 - $1,083
Uptown West
3150 Raleigh Ave, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,003+1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,453+Base Rent$999 - $1,449Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,003 - $1,453
Brewster Place
1988-2008 Brewster St, Saint Paul, MN 55108 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,750Base Rent$1,750 - $1,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,750 - $1,950
Gaar Scott Historic Lofts
614 N 1st St, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,160Base Rent$1,145Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,160- 12 Month Lease
1400–1408 Spruce Pl – Oak Grove Downtown
1400-1408 Spruce Pl, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Discounts
-
Exceptional ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,101+1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,507+
Mears Park Place
401 Sibley St, Saint Paul, MN 55101 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,149Base Rent$1,149Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,149
Garden Gates
6390-6402 Douglas Dr N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55429 -
1 Month Free
-
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,096+2 BEDS$1,199+
McCarron's Apartments
166 McCarrons Blvd N, Roseville, MN 55113 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,017Base Rent$995Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,017
Knollwood Estates
3520-3636 Aquila Cir, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,752Base Rent$1,725Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,752- 12 Month Lease
Aquarius Apartments
2425 County Road C2 W, Roseville, MN 55113 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,068Base Rent$1,025 - $1,175Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,068 - $1,218
The Concord
1240 Bryant Ave, South Saint Paul, MN 55075 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,150Base Rent$995Required Monthly Fees$155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,150
3305 Hennepin Ave S
3305 Hennepin Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,050+3 BEDS$1,400+
River Road East
6540-6550 E River Rd, Fridley, MN 55432 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,300+
The Parkshore Apartments of Arden Hills
1717 Parkshore Dr, Arden Hills, MN 55112 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,018+1 BED$1,529+
Victoria Apartments
85-97 Victoria St S, Saint Paul, MN 55105 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,655+3 BEDS$1,975+
The Highlands Apts and Townhomes
5200 W 98th St, Bloomington, MN 55437 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,109+3 BEDS$1,599+
Briar Oaks
7405 W 123rd St, Apple Valley, MN 55124 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$873+2 BEDS$988+
Oak Hills Apartments
5460 7th St NE, Fridley, MN 55421 -
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,125+Base Rent$1,025 - $1,275Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,025 - $1,275- 12 Month Lease
Highcrest Manor Apartments
3605 37th Ave NE, Saint Anthony, MN 55421 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$575+4 BEDS$700+Base Rent$575 - $1,570Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$575 - $1,570- 12 Month Lease
University Village
2515 University Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,545
Garden Oaks Apartments
9975 Butternut St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448