Apartments for Rent near Little Canada Mall in Little Canada, MN - Page 14
-
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,800+
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $505 Off
-
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,334+2 BEDS$1,504+Base Rent$1,330 - $3,215Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,334 - $1,629
Beach South at the Lake
4199 46th Ave N, Robbinsdale, MN 55422 -
Plus Fees2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,700+
Marshall Lofts & Townhomes
2105 Marshall Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,650+
Oneka Fields Townhomes
15853 Goodview Ave N, Hugo, MN 55038 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,314+Base Rent$1,125 - $1,399Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,140 - $1,414- 12 Month Lease
Live at The Oaks of West Saint Paul | Spacious & Comfortable Living
177 Thompson Ave E, West Saint Paul, MN 55118 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,515+1 BED$1,681+2 BEDS$2,413+Base Rent$1,509 - $2,531Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,515 - $2,537- 12 Month Lease
The Grain Belt
1215 Marshall St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,724+Base Rent$1,374 - $1,724Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,374 - $1,724- 6 Month Lease
Larpenteur Estates Apartments
1276 Larpenteur Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55113 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,457+1 BED$1,686+2 BEDS$2,017+3 BEDS$2,753+Base Rent$1,311 - $2,677Required Monthly Fees$146Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,457 - $2,823
Springs at Lakeville
17400 Glacier Way, Lakeville, MN 55044 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,305+2 BEDS$2,340+Base Rent$2,265 - $2,300Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$2,305 - $2,340- 12 Month Lease
1101 on Main Apartment Homes
1101 Main St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,500+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,750+
Skyline On Sunwood
7545 Sunwood Dr NW, Ramsey, MN 55303 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,404+1 BED$1,492+2 BEDS$1,929+
Cedric's Landing
5680 Hadley Ave N, Oakdale, MN 55128 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,800+Base Rent$1,260 - $2,150Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,265 - $2,155
Satori Apartments
835 W Broadway Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55411 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,221+1 BED$1,223+2 BEDS$1,650+
Buzza Lofts of Uptown
1006 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$1,899+Base Rent$1,099 - $1,999Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,099 - $1,999
Woodmere Apartments
6940 Woodmere Rd, Woodbury, MN 55125 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,590+
Lancaster Village Apartments
3610 Lancaster Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,403Base Rent$1,399 - $1,430Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,403 - $1,434
Bellaire Estates
4020-4040 Bellaire Ave, White Bear Lake, MN 55110 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,106+2 BEDS$1,331+3 BEDS$1,686+Base Rent$1,095 - $1,765Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,106 - $1,686
Burgundy And Hillsboro
2701 Hillsboro Ave N, New Hope, MN 55427 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,805Base Rent$1,805 - $1,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,805 - $1,900- 12 Month Lease
Georgetown Park of Brooklyn Center
700-890 66th Ave N, Brooklyn Center, MN 55430 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,691+1 BED$1,776+2 BEDS$2,366+Base Rent$1,680 - $2,930Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,691 - $2,406
71 France
7161 France Ave S, Edina, MN 55435 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,505+1 BED$1,735+2 BEDS$2,305+Base Rent$1,495 - $2,695Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,705
The Yards
205 Concord Exchange N, South Saint Paul, MN 55075 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,395+Base Rent$1,210 - $1,415Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,210 - $1,415- 12 Month Lease
White Oaks Apartments
425 Arion St E, West Saint Paul, MN 55118 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,213+Base Rent$1,999 - $3,290Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,999 - $2,435
Auburn Townhomes
601 N Van Buren Trl, Hopkins, MN 55343 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,875+
Salem Green
1455 Upper 55th St E, Inver Grove Heights, MN 55077 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,676+3 BEDS$2,621+
Londin Crossing
2501 Londin Ln E, Maplewood, MN 55119 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,513+1 BED$1,663+2 BEDS$2,698+Base Rent$1,505 - $2,915Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,513 - $2,923
The Gateway at West Lake Quarter
3430 List Pl, Minneapolis, MN 55416 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$953Base Rent$949Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$953
225 Place Apartments
225 W 15th St, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Plus Fees2 BEDS$1,269+3 BEDS$1,747+
Woodland North Apartments
9280 University Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$692+2 BEDS$790+
Parkway Gardens
1145 Hudson Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55106 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$2,350+
The Pearl Apartments
5405 Chicago Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55417 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,708+3 BEDS$2,365+Base Rent$1,693 - $2,350Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,708 - $2,365
Hummingbird Cove Apartments
10405 45th Ave N, Plymouth, MN 55442 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,455
Montgomery Place
1515-1525 Marshall Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,350Base Rent$2,350Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,350- 12 Month Lease
Southwirth Apartment Homes
501 Theodore Wirth Pky, Minneapolis, MN 55422 -
Good Value
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,510+Base Rent$1,115 - $1,495Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,175 - $1,555- 12 Month Lease
Diamond Pointe Apartments
6106-6116 Lyndale Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419 -
Price Drop. $354 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,603+2 BEDS$2,123+Base Rent$1,575 - $2,495Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,603 - $2,523- 12 Month Lease
The Isaac Apartments
2740 Fairview Ave N, Roseville, MN 55113 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,299Base Rent$1,299Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,299- 12 Month Lease
Overlook on 100
2524 Highway 100 S, Minneapolis, MN 55416 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,151Base Rent$2,069 - $2,469Required Monthly Fees$82Total Monthly Price$2,151 - $2,551
Excelsior Shores
322 Lake St, Excelsior, MN 55331