Apartments for Rent near Little Canada Mall in Little Canada, MN - Page 10
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,199Base Rent$1,199Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,199- 12 Month Lease
-
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$3,130+2 BEDS$4,395+3 BEDS$14,500+
Velwood Residences
4901 France Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55410 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,375Base Rent$1,295 - $1,395Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,375 - $1,475- 12 Month Lease
Isles East
1101-1105 W 28th St, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,225+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,925+
The Argo
3120 E 36th St, Minneapolis, MN 55406 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,361+Base Rent$1,200 - $1,495Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,236 - $1,531- 12 Month Lease
Rose Mall Apartments
2200 Pascal St, Roseville, MN 55113 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,049Base Rent$1,049Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,049- 12 Month Lease
3551-3559 Huntington Ave S.
3551-3559 Huntington Ave S, St Louis Park, MN 55416 -
2 BEDS$1,350
Gray's Landing - Section 42 income guidelines apply
1900-1920 Aspen Dr, Hudson, WI 54016 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,445+1 BED$1,737+
1000 Main Street Apartments
1000 Main St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,396Base Rent$1,375 - $1,440Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,396 - $1,461- 12 Month Lease
Heritage Heights Apartments
11799 Zea St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,430+Base Rent$1,690 - $2,695Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$1,695 - $2,700
The Flats at West End
5310 W 16th St, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,250+2 BEDS$1,545+
Lexington Hills Apartments
4100-4160 Lexington Ave S, Eagan, MN 55123 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,403+2 BEDS$2,354+4 BEDS$3,129+Base Rent$1,399 - $3,125Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,403 - $3,129
Spectrum Apartments & Townhomes
815 9th Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,416+3 BEDS$1,916+Base Rent$1,325 - $2,075Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,346 - $2,096- 12 Month Lease
Shadow Green Apartments
14247 Valley View Rd, Eden Prairie, MN 55344 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,049+1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,150+
Greenway Village Apartments
1570 Eustis St, Lauderdale, MN 55108 -
2 Months FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,497+
Ridgewood Apartments
7501-7511 Greenfield Ave, Mounds View, MN 55112 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,260
Hyacinth Apartments
55 Hyacinth Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55117 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$925+1 BED$994+2 BEDS$1,186+
Forest Place Apartments
217 Nebraska Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55117 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,290+
Victoria Place Apartments
2250 Victoria St N, Roseville, MN 55113 -
Price Drop. $247 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,255+1 BED$1,563+2 BEDS$1,761+
Provence
1711 W 143rd St, Burnsville, MN 55306 -
Good Value
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,269+1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$2,349+
HERE Minneapolis Apartments
2813 4th St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,425Base Rent$1,425 - $1,525Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,525
The Shale
4757 Hiawatha Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55406 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,299+Base Rent$950 - $1,399Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$950 - $1,399
Commerce Building Apartments
10 4th St E, Saint Paul, MN 55101 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,441+1 BED$1,473+2 BEDS$2,443+3 BEDS$2,707+Base Rent$1,418 - $2,684Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,441 - $2,707
Arris Lakeville
10805 173rd St W, Lakeville, MN 55044 -
Plus Fees - 6 Month Lease1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,300+
Redwood Estates
9950 Redwood St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,355+1 BED$1,524+2 BEDS$2,001+Base Rent$1,320 - $2,221Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,355 - $2,256- 12 Month Lease
Lake Isabel Flats
412 3rd St E, Hastings, MN 55033 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$2,080+
Parkside Apartments
250 5th St E, Saint Paul, MN 55101 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,312+2 BEDS$1,557+Base Rent$1,312 - $3,458Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,312 - $2,213
Devonshire Apartments
10310 Devonshire Rd, Bloomington, MN 55431 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,555+Base Rent$1,075 - $1,550Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,080 - $1,555- 12 Month Lease
Eastside 1276
1276 Wilson Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55106 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,675+
Thomas Lake Pointe
1500 Thomas Lake Pointe Rd, Eagan, MN 55122 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,179+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,950+
Degree of Honor
325 Cedar St, Saint Paul, MN 55101 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,170+1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$2,045+
Ballantrae Apartments
3800 Ballantrae Rd, Eagan, MN 55122 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,405Base Rent$1,340Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$1,405- 12 Month Lease
The Bryn
2823 Wayzata Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55405 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$980+1 BED$1,295+
The Endurance
725 8th St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease4 BEDS$650
Marshall Suites Furnished Luxury Apartments
1975-1977 Marshall Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,780Base Rent$3,780 - $4,460Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,780 - $4,460
Quayside Wayzata
350 Superior Blvd, Wayzata, MN 55391 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,270+
Lauderdale Hollows
1622 Carl St, Lauderdale, MN 55108 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,260+1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,575+Base Rent$1,200 - $1,605Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,210 - $1,575
Cherry Court Apartments
2095 Dotte Dr, White Bear Lake, MN 55110