Apartments for Rent near Ipava Marketplace in Lakeville, MN - Page 6
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,020+1 BED$1,079+2 BEDS$1,288+Base Rent$1,014 - $2,640Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,020 - $2,646
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,345+1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,700+Base Rent$1,238 - $2,060Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,340 - $2,070
The Burlington
1180-1180 Cushing Cir, Saint Paul, MN 55108 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,385+1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$2,060+
The Ellory
225 Portland Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,943+2 BEDS$2,923+3 BEDS$3,913+Base Rent$1,920 - $4,244Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,943 - $4,267
Wren on the Creek
10010 6th Ave N, Plymouth, MN 55441 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,750+
Blackberry Pointe Apartments
5480 Blackberry Trl, Inver Grove Heights, MN 55076 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,133+2 BEDS$1,351+
Centennial Commons
2829 Pascal St, Roseville, MN 55113 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,862+2 BEDS$2,422+Base Rent$1,847 - $3,695Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,862 - $3,710
Vale
11816 Wayzata Blvd, Minnetonka, MN 55305 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,908+2 BEDS$2,483+Base Rent$1,800 - $2,850Required Monthly Fees$43Total Monthly Price$1,908 - $2,893- 12 Month Lease
Millennium at West End
5245 Wayzata Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55416 -
|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,378+1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,240+
Parallel Apartments
1415 County Road B W, Roseville, MN 55113 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,329+
Glen at Burnsville Apartments
13000 Harriet Ave S, Burnsville, MN 55337 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$2,470+Base Rent$1,475 - $2,395Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,550 - $2,470
Jeffers Waterfront Apartments
3800 Jeffers Pky NW, Prior Lake, MN 55372 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,270+1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$2,365+
1010 Lofts
1010 S 7th St, Minneapolis, MN 55415 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,398+1 BED$1,548+2 BEDS$2,398+3 BEDS$6,798+Base Rent$1,300 - $10,125Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,398 - $6,798
LPM Apartments
1369 Spruce Pl, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
1 Month Free|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,237+1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$2,350+
Platform Apartments
747 Hampden Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55114 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$2,450+
Altitude Residences
2814 Jordan Ave S, Minnetonka, MN 55305 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,985+3 BEDS$2,695+
Trails Edge of Maplewood
3000 Country View N, Maplewood, MN 55109 -
|
-
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$2,000+
Arden Flats
1290 County Road F W, Arden Hills, MN 55112 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$750+1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,075+
Humboldt Senior 55+ Apartments
508 Humboldt Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55107 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,439+2 BEDS$1,514+
The Legends of Columbia Heights 55+ Living
3700 Huset Pky, Columbia Heights, MN 55421 -
Good Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$2,195+
TRIO @ southbridge
1331 Crossings Blvd, Shakopee, MN 55379 -
Price Drop. $553 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,603+2 BEDS$2,760+3 BEDS$4,198+Base Rent$1,588 - $6,218Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,603 - $6,233
Carrick Apartments and Townhomes
5603 Manitou Rd, Tonka Bay, MN 55331 -
Price Drop. $305 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$3,495+
The Luxe, Apartments at Ridgedale
12501 Ridgedale Dr, Minnetonka, MN 55305 -
Good Value
-
Good Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,065+2 BEDS$3,320+
Forte on the Park
1125 S 2nd St, Minneapolis, MN 55415 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,529+1 BED$1,818+2 BEDS$2,600+Base Rent$1,491 - $2,994Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,529 - $3,032
Landsby on Penn
6200 Penn Ave S, Richfield, MN 55423 -
Price Drop. $249 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,735+Base Rent$1,205 - $1,730Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,210 - $1,735- 12 Month Lease
Lake Street Dwelling
410-510 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
|
-
Rent Special|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,110+1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,555+Base Rent$1,110 - $2,275Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,110 - $1,850
Rosedale Estates
2835 Rice St, Roseville, MN 55113 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 11 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,419+1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,019+
Yugo Minneapolis Edge
309 Oak St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,425+1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$970+3 BEDS$1,100+Base Rent$885 - $1,980Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$935 - $2,030- 11 Month Lease
The Bridges Dinkytown
930 University Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$469+
Yugo The Sydney at Dinkytown
310 15th Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Good Value|Plus Fees - 11 Month Lease1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$509+3 BEDS$809+
Yugo Minneapolis 412 Lofts
412 12th Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,470+1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$955+4 BEDS$925+Base Rent$875 - $1,550Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$925 - $1,600- 11 Month Lease
The Knoll Dinkytown
1101 University Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,225+Base Rent$1,635 - $2,475Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,685 - $2,525
Promenade Oaks
1160 Northwood Dr, Eagan, MN 55121 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,990+
Eagan Heights Apartments
3345 Sherman Ct, Eagan, MN 55121 -
Good Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,435+
Surrey Gardens Apartments
3415 Federal Dr, Eagan, MN 55122 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 1 Month Lease1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,025+
SummerHouse of Bloomington
9850 Lyndale Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55420 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$987+1 BED$1,183+2 BEDS$2,066+Base Rent$987 - $2,594Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$987 - $2,594- 12 Month Lease
22 on the River
22 27th Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414