Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Ipava Marketplace in Lakeville, MN - Page 13

23,999 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,836+
    1 BED
    $1,936+
    2 BEDS
    $2,711+
    3 BEDS
    $4,321+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595 - $4,115
    Required Monthly Fees$241 - $291
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,836 - $4,406

    Caraway West End

    5235 Wayzata Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55416
    (651) 370-8719
  2. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,395+
    1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $2,345+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $2,795
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Total Monthly Price$1,395 - $2,795

    The Reeve Lakeside

    4600 Lake Road Ave, Robbinsdale, MN 55422
    (612) 482-1572
  3. Price Drop. $284 Off
    1 BED
    $1,479+
    2 BEDS
    $1,816+
    Plus Fees

    Deco 265

    265 Girard Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55405
    (763) 230-0625
  4. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,004+
    1 BED
    $1,204+
    2 BEDS
    $1,679+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,674
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,004 - $1,679

    The Hollows

    520 Payne Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55130
    (651) 409-4915
  5. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,632+
    2 BEDS
    $1,952+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,617 - $2,201
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,632 - $2,216

    Anchor View Apartments

    2290 Anchor Dr, North Saint Paul, MN 55109
    (612) 778-4323
  6. Price Drop. $490 Off
    1 BED
    $2,278+
    2 BEDS
    $2,953+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200 - $6,075
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,278 - $6,153

    Maison Green

    4917 Eden Ave, Edina, MN 55424
    (256) 472-5816
  7. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,821+
    2 BEDS
    $2,019+
    3 BEDS
    $2,944+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,813 - $2,936
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,821 - $2,944
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Edison at Woodbury

    326 Karen Dr, Woodbury, MN 55129
    (651) 571-9707
  8. STUDIO
    $1,513+
    1 BED
    $1,663+
    2 BEDS
    $2,698+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,505 - $2,915
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,513 - $2,923

    The Gateway at West Lake Quarter

    3430 List Pl, Minneapolis, MN 55416
    (612) 294-9457
  9. Price Drop. $227 Off
    1 BED
    $1,401+
    2 BEDS
    $2,396+
    Plus Fees

    Beck46

    4020 Nawadaha Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55406
    (612) 294-8768
  10. STUDIO
    $1,441+
    1 BED
    $1,733+
    2 BEDS
    $2,605+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,333 - $2,499
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,441 - $2,607

    Tyler Street Stacks

    1180 Tyler St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413
    (612) 294-8780
  11. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,625+
    2 BEDS
    $1,900+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,620 - $2,150
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,625 - $2,155

    Satori Apartments

    835 W Broadway Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55411
    (612) 230-1869
  12. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,468+
    1 BED
    $1,593+
    2 BEDS
    $2,578+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,460 - $3,215
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,468 - $3,223
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Ansel Residences

    3500 Rice St, Saint Paul, MN 55126
    (952) 592-6429
  13. Price Drop. $302 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,387+
    1 BED
    $1,468+
    2 BEDS
    $1,844+
    3 BEDS
    $2,423+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,241 - $2,382
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,387 - $2,528

    Authentix Lakeville

    11656 207th St W, Lakeville, MN 55044
    (952) 243-3048
  14. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,565+
    2 BEDS
    $2,550+
    Plus Fees

    Aloma

    4066 Lexington Ave N, Shoreview, MN 55126
    (844) 758-0268
  15. 1 BED
    $2,409+
    2 BEDS
    $3,960+
    3 BEDS
    $6,010+
    Plus Fees

    Lilia

    871 Sibley Memorial Hwy, Lilydale, MN 55118
    (763) 363-7850
  16. 2 BEDS
    $2,251
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,219 - $2,909
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Total Monthly Price$2,251 - $2,941

    ReNew Town Center

    12100 Singletree Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55344
    (833) 615-1854
  17. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $2,009+
    3 BEDS
    $2,245+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,009 - $3,330
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,009 - $2,435

    Auburn Townhomes

    601 N Van Buren Trl, Hopkins, MN 55343
    (952) 230-0815
  18. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,045+
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,040 - $1,245
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,045 - $1,250

    City Place Lofts

    730 Hennepin Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55403
    (952) 977-8177
  19. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,805+
    3 BEDS
    $1,930+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800 - $1,925
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,805 - $1,930

    Cottages of Vadnais Heights

    955 Vadnais Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55127
    (651) 384-7529
  20. STUDIO
    $1,379+
    1 BED
    $1,394+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $3,230
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,379 - $1,759

    Willow Creek

    135-235 Nathan Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441
    (763) 363-4488
  21. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,144+
    1 BED
    $1,229+
    2 BEDS
    $1,588+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$976 - $1,645
    Required Monthly Fees$168
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,144 - $1,813

    Eagle Pointe Apartments

    2044 Oakdale Ave, West Saint Paul, MN 55118
    (612) 778-3163
  22. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,459+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $1,459
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,299 - $1,459
    - 12 Month Lease

    Melrose Gates

    6401-6401 Camden Ave N, Brooklyn Center, MN 55430
    (952) 222-0159
  23. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,295+
    2 BEDS
    $1,450+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $1,595
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,295 - $1,595
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Oaks of Lakeville

    20464 Iberia Ave, Lakeville, MN 55044
    (952) 283-0370
  24. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,179+
    2 BEDS
    $1,229+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,179 - $1,469
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,179 - $1,469

    Granite Falls at Silver Lake Apartments

    2130 County Road E W, New Brighton, MN 55112
    (763) 363-1848
  25. 1 BED
    $2,151
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,069 - $2,469
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Total Monthly Price$2,151 - $2,551

    Excelsior Shores

    322 Lake St, Excelsior, MN 55331
    (952) 856-7388
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 13 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.