Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Enterprise Commons in Isanti, MN - Page 3

1,407 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Gateway Green Apartments
    1 BED
    $1,436+
    2 BEDS
    $1,843+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,424 - $1,915
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Total Monthly Price$1,436 - $1,927
    - 12 Month Lease

    Gateway Green Apartments

    4626 Wyngate Blvd, Forest Lake, MN 55025
  2. Building Photo - Westminster Apartments
    2 BEDS
    $1,415+
    3 BEDS
    $1,750+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Westminster Apartments

    12861 Central Ave NE, Blaine, MN 55434
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,579+
    2 BEDS
    $1,824+
    3 BEDS
    $2,109+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,560 - $2,120
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,579 - $2,139

    The Meadows of Coon Rapids

    1770 121st Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,178+
    2 BEDS
    $1,293+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $1,310
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,178 - $1,338

    Wedgewood Place Apartments

    10303-10313 Hanson Blvd NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
  5. 3 BEDS
    $1,596
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,584 - $1,654
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Total Monthly Price$1,596 - $1,666
    - 12 Month Lease

    Greystone Apartments

    655 12th St SW, Forest Lake, MN 55025
  6. 1 BED
    $1,270
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,264
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Total Monthly Price$1,270

    Kilkenny Court

    1440 4th St SE, Forest Lake, MN 55025
  7. 3 BEDS
    $1,571
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,559 - $1,812
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Total Monthly Price$1,571 - $1,824
    - 12 Month Lease

    Springwood Apartments

    912 4th St SW, Forest Lake, MN 55025
  8. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,820
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    North Pointe Townhomes

    12751 Aberdeen St NE, Blaine, MN 55449
  9. 1 BED
    $1,325+
    2 BEDS
    $1,475+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Falcon Apartments

    5385 385th St, North Branch, MN 55056
  10. STUDIO
    $1,189+
    1 BED
    $1,269+
    2 BEDS
    $1,607+
    3 BEDS
    $1,882+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,170 - $1,863
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Total Monthly Price$1,189 - $1,882

    Jackson Hills Apartments

    725 6th St NW, Elk River, MN 55330
  11. STUDIO
    $995+
    1 BED
    $1,195+
    2 BEDS
    $1,270+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $1,495
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$995 - $1,395
    - 12 Month Lease

    Rainbow Plaza Apartments

    820 W Main St, Anoka, MN 55303
  12. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,565+
    2 BEDS
    $1,855+
    3 BEDS
    $2,075+
    Plus Fees

    Wedgewood Park Apartments

    3393 Northdale Blvd NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448
  13. STUDIO
    $1,125+
    1 BED
    $1,285+
    2 BEDS
    $1,520+
    3 BEDS
    $1,755+
    Plus Fees

    Roosevelt Flats

    1955 10th Ave SE, Cambridge, MN 55008
  14. 1 BED
    $1,035+
    2 BEDS
    $1,110+
    3 BEDS
    $1,300+
    Plus Fees - 6 Month Lease

    Pinewood Estates

    25685 3rd St W, Zimmerman, MN 55398
  15. Good Value
    3 BEDS
    $1,560
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Fitzgerald Flats

    19951 Headwaters Blvd N, Forest Lake, MN 55025
  16. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,125+
    1 BED
    $1,300+
    2 BEDS
    $1,695+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Princeton Residential Suites

    107 19th Ave S, Princeton, MN 55371
  17. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $895+
    1 BED
    $1,150+
    2 BEDS
    $1,145+
    Plus Fees

    Elmwood Apartments

    2625 9th Ln, Anoka, MN 55303
  18. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,200+
    2 BEDS
    $1,200+
    Plus Fees

    Greenwood

    1036 Lincoln St, Anoka, MN 55303