Apartments for Rent near Westridge Shopping Center in Hamel, MN - Page 14
-
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,375+
Granite Works 1 Apartments
35 Granite Ln, Delano, MN 55328 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,705+3 BEDS$1,930+Base Rent$1,700 - $1,925Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,705 - $1,930
Cottages of Vadnais Heights
955 Vadnais Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55127 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,229Base Rent$1,225Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,229
Portland Terrace
7232 Portland Ave, Richfield, MN 55423 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$2,303+3 BEDS$3,795+
The Fox & The Grouse
6901 Flying Cloud Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55344 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,763+2 BEDS$2,168+Base Rent$1,740 - $2,375Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,763 - $2,398
Arris Blaine
9460 Ulysses St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55434 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,468+1 BED$1,593+2 BEDS$2,583+Base Rent$1,460 - $3,215Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,468 - $3,223- 12 Month Lease
The Ansel Residences
3500 Rice St, Saint Paul, MN 55126 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,513+1 BED$1,663+2 BEDS$2,698+Base Rent$1,505 - $2,915Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,513 - $2,923
The Gateway at West Lake Quarter
3430 List Pl, Minneapolis, MN 55416 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,004+1 BED$1,204+2 BEDS$1,679+Base Rent$999 - $1,674Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,004 - $1,679
The Hollows
520 Payne Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55130 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,441+1 BED$1,673+2 BEDS$2,605+Base Rent$1,333 - $2,499Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,441 - $2,607
Tyler Street Stacks
1180 Tyler St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,805Base Rent$1,805 - $1,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,805 - $1,900- 12 Month Lease
Georgetown Park of Brooklyn Center
700-890 66th Ave N, Brooklyn Center, MN 55430 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,835Base Rent$1,835 - $1,925Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,835 - $1,925- 12 Month Lease
Rice Creek Townhouses
1652 69th Ave NE, Fridley, MN 55432 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$2,659+3 BEDS$3,425+
Emrik SV
4043 Chatsworth St N, Shoreview, MN 55126 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,283+1 BED$1,658+2 BEDS$2,403+3 BEDS$3,668+Base Rent$1,275 - $3,660Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,283 - $3,668
The Mason
2424 Territorial Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55114 -
-
Exceptional ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$2,000+
The Metro Apartments
90 S 9th St, Minneapolis, MN 55402 -
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
Good ValuePlus Fees2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,604+
Bass Lake Hills Townhomes
5814 Teakwood Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55442 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,229+
Pines of Burnsville
1024 W Burnsville Pky, Burnsville, MN 55337 -
2 Months FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,399+
The Pointe at Cedar Grove
1959 Silver Bell Rd, Eagan, MN 55122 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,403+Base Rent$1,111 - $1,399Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,115 - $1,403
Charlton Place
110-120 Thompson Ave W, West Saint Paul, MN 55118 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,430+
Lancaster Village Apartments
3610 Lancaster Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441 -
Exceptional ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,415+1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$2,200+
Mill City Apartments
625 2nd St, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,303+2 BEDS$1,483+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,579Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,303 - $1,583
Charlton Park
100 Thompson Ave W, West Saint Paul, MN 55118 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,033+1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,578+
Knollwood Towers West Apartments
1010 Lake St NE, Hopkins, MN 55343 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,452+2 BEDS$1,507+3 BEDS$1,706+Base Rent$1,427 - $1,915Required Monthly Fees$25 - $45Total Monthly Price$1,452 - $1,746- 12 Month Lease
The Legends of Spring Lake Park 55+ Living
1066 County Highway 10 NE, Spring Lake Park, MN 55432 -
Price Drop. $590 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,363+1 BED$1,613+2 BEDS$1,683+Base Rent$1,355 - $5,495Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,363 - $3,798
Vue Apartment Homes
415 Oak G..., Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,162+
The Woodlands of Minnetonka Apartments
10275 Greenbrier Rd, Minnetonka, MN 55305 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,858+2 BEDS$2,795+Base Rent$1,850 - $2,831Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,858 - $2,839- 12 Month Lease
Residences at 1700
1700 Plymouth Rd, Minnetonka, MN 55305 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$903Base Rent$899 - $949Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$903 - $953
225 Place Apartments
225 W 15th St, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,594+3 BEDS$2,104+4 BEDS$2,654+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,800Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,304 - $2,805- 12 Month Lease
MPA / Marcy Park Apartments
1015 8th St, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,353+3 BEDS$1,904+Base Rent$1,348 - $2,065Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,353 - $2,070- 12 Month Lease
Eastside 1256
1256 Wilson Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55106 -
Price Drop. $151 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,123+1 BED$1,199+Base Rent$1,123 - $1,350Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,123 - $1,350- 12 Month Lease
Stone Arch II
520 2nd St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Rent Special
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,646+3 BEDS$1,870+
Sonder House
5801 N Xerxes Ave, Brooklyn Center, MN 55430 -
-
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$629+1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,395+Base Rent$629 - $1,395Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$629 - $1,395- 12 Month Lease
The Historic Minnesota Building
46 4th St E, Saint Paul, MN 55101