Apartments for Rent near Hamel Station in Hamel, MN - Page 16
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,310+1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$2,165+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,225Required Monthly Fees$15 - $50Total Monthly Price$1,310 - $2,275
Hiawatha Flats
3625 E 43rd St, Minneapolis, MN 55406 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,895+4 BEDS$2,500+
The Highline
1625 Marshall Ave, St Paul, MN 55104 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,875+
Salem Green
1455 Upper 55th St E, Inver Grove Heights, MN 55077 -
-
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,500+
Allegro
4440 Beard Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55410 -
-
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,850+
Highland Village Apartments
845 Cleveland Ave S, Saint Paul, MN 55116 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,280+2 BEDS$1,780+
The Ephesians at Lexington
8927 Syndicate Ave, Circle Pines, MN 55014 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,302+1 BED$1,312+2 BEDS$792+3 BEDS$682+Base Rent$589 - $1,950Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$632 - $1,993- 12 Month Lease
The Arrow Apartments
117 27th Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,240
Fair Oaks Apartment Homes
2421 3rd Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55404 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 6 Month LeaseSTUDIO$750
Lilium Apartments and Centennial Place
706 9th St S, Minneapolis, MN 55404 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,399+
The BLVD Apartments
7015 Brooklyn Blvd, Brooklyn Center, MN 55429 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease3 BEDS$2,150
Sylvan Townhomes
2650-2728 Sylvan St, Little Canada, MN 55117 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,209+1 BED$1,546+Base Rent$1,149 - $1,486Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,209 - $1,546
Mission Lofts
1219 W 31st St, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Plus Fees2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,845+
Marshall Lofts & Townhomes
2105 Marshall Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,750Base Rent$1,750 - $1,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,750 - $1,950Gaar Scott Historic Lofts
614 N 1st St, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
Discounts -
Exceptional ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,116+1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,507+
Mears Park Place
401 Sibley St, Saint Paul, MN 55101 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,635+
Riva Ridge Apartments
1224 Shakopee Ave E, Shakopee, MN 55379 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,719+2 BEDS$1,862+3 BEDS$2,411+Base Rent$1,715 - $4,248Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,719 - $2,411
Evans Meadows
341 Evans Ave NW, Elk River, MN 55330 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,369+1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,779+Base Rent$1,369 - $2,439Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,369 - $2,439
Arrive 4301
4301 Park Glen Rd, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,080+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,950+Base Rent$1,080 - $1,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,080 - $1,950
Fountainhead
7611 Knox Ave S, Richfield, MN 55423 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,383+1 BED$1,508+2 BEDS$1,948+Base Rent$1,375 - $3,410Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,383 - $2,283
Stoneleigh at the Reserve
5200-5300 Annapolis Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55446 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,664+1 BED$1,704+2 BEDS$2,119+Base Rent$1,660 - $4,130Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,664 - $2,194
Regency Woods
2200 Plymouth Rd, Minnetonka, MN 55305 -
Good Value
-
2 Months FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$2,251+
Hello Apartments
9201 Golden Valley Rd, Golden Valley, MN 55427 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$1,945+
Viridian Central
9436 Ulysses St NE, Blaine, MN 55434 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,826Base Rent$1,820 - $3,244Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,826 - $3,250
Avidor Edina 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
5220 Eden Ave, Edina, MN 55436 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees2 BEDS$3,125+3 BEDS$3,369+4 BEDS$3,920+
Mills Creek
8601 Goldenrod Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,729+2 BEDS$1,834+3 BEDS$2,354+Base Rent$1,725 - $4,450Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,729 - $2,354
Mallard Ridge
13301 Maple Knoll Way, Maple Grove, MN 55369 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,230+Base Rent$975 - $1,370Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$975 - $1,370
Lynn Court
4350 124th St W, Savage, MN 55378 -
Price Drop. $225 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,139+1 BED$1,203+2 BEDS$1,489+3 BEDS$1,779+Base Rent$1,135 - $4,045Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,139 - $1,844
Willow Pond
11751 W River Hills Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,233+2 BEDS$1,453+Base Rent$1,229 - $1,559Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,233 - $1,563
Silver Bell Apartments
2091 Silver Bell Rd, Eagan, MN 55122 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,450+
Holiday Acres Apartments
1762 Oakdale Ave, West Saint Paul, MN 55118 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,257+1 BED$1,527+Base Rent$1,257 - $1,994Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,257 - $1,712
Riley
600 W 64th St W, Richfield, MN 55423 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,289+1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$2,114+Base Rent$1,281 - $2,610Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,289 - $2,618
The Barnum
1711 County Road E, White Bear Lake, MN 55110