Apartments for Rent near Tonka Village Shopping Center in Excelsior, MN - Page 12
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,504+1 BED$1,743+2 BEDS$2,304+Base Rent$1,329 - $2,999Required Monthly Fees$175Total Monthly Price$1,504 - $3,174
-
Price Drop. $438 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,286+1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$2,049+3 BEDS$3,699+
Soo Line
101 S 5th St, Minneapolis, MN 55402 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $218 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$917+1 BED$1,516+2 BEDS$2,101+3 BEDS$2,759+
Loring Park
1300 Yale Pl, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,053+3 BEDS$2,299+Base Rent$2,049 - $3,028Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$2,053 - $2,352
Auburn Townhomes
601 N Van Buren Trl, Hopkins, MN 55343 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,131+2 BEDS$1,396+Base Rent$1,120 - $1,568Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,131 - $1,466
Burgundy And Hillsboro
2701 Hillsboro Ave N, New Hope, MN 55427 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,536+2 BEDS$1,926+3 BEDS$2,156+Base Rent$1,525 - $2,675Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,536 - $2,241
SouthFork Townhomes + Flats
17956 Jubilee Way, Lakeville, MN 55044 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,363+1 BED$1,593+2 BEDS$2,228+Base Rent$1,360 - $2,882Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,363 - $2,318
Ironwood
8400 Bass Lake Rd, New Hope, MN 55428 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,651+1 BED$1,811+2 BEDS$2,311+Base Rent$1,640 - $2,778Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,651 - $2,426
71 France
7161 France Ave S, Edina, MN 55435 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,628+1 BED$1,724+2 BEDS$3,447+3 BEDS$4,602+
Vintage on Selby
1555 Selby Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104 -
Price Drop. $284 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,015+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,816+
Deco 265
265 Girard Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55405 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,703+2 BEDS$2,703+Base Rent$1,695 - $2,695Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,703 - $2,703
Victoria Flats
1699 Steiger Lake Ln, Victoria, MN 55386 -
Price Drop. $170 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,500+
The Edge of Uptown
3025 Ottawa Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,350Base Rent$2,350Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,350- 12 Month Lease
Southwirth Apartment Homes
501 Theodore Wirth Pky, Minneapolis, MN 55422 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,562Base Rent$1,539Required Monthly Fees$23Total Monthly Price$1,562
SkyHill Apartments
30 Sunset Dr E, Champlin, MN 55316 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,485+Base Rent$1,115 - $1,495Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,175 - $1,555- 12 Month Lease
Diamond Pointe Apartments
6106-6116 Lyndale Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,670+
Parkview Apartments
1955 W Old Shakopee Rd, Bloomington, MN 55431 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,361+1 BED$1,623+2 BEDS$2,335+Base Rent$1,345 - $2,295Required Monthly Fees$16 - $40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,361 - $2,335- 12 Month Lease
Luna Apartments
2520 8th St S, Minneapolis, MN 55454 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,727+2 BEDS$2,477+Base Rent$1,699 - $2,799Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,727 - $2,827- 12 Month Lease
The Isaac Apartments
2740 Fairview Ave N, Roseville, MN 55113 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,151Base Rent$2,069 - $2,469Required Monthly Fees$82Total Monthly Price$2,151 - $2,551
Excelsior Shores
322 Lake St, Excelsior, MN 55331 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,515+1 BED$1,771+2 BEDS$2,405+Base Rent$1,509 - $2,531Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,515 - $2,537- 12 Month Lease
The Grain Belt
1215 Marshall St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$2,085+Base Rent$1,620 - $2,183Required Monthly Fees$8Total Monthly Price$1,628 - $2,191- 12 Month Lease
Helix
7450 Highway 7, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,608+3 BEDS$2,422+Base Rent$1,550 - $3,092Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,608 - $3,150
Lakeside Flats
16255 Kenyon Ave, Lakeville, MN 55044 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,675+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,675Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $1,675- 12 Month Lease
Overlook on 100
2524 Highway 100 S, Minneapolis, MN 55416 -
Exceptional ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$899+1 BED$1,200+
The Buckingham Apartments
1500 LaSalle Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Plus Fees2 BEDS$1,569
Granite Place-1011-11013
11011-11013 Anderson Lakes Pky, Eden Prairie, MN 55344 -
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,399
Montgomery Place
1515-1525 Marshall Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,420+
Just off Main Townhomes
12911 Arbor Lakes Pky N, Maple Grove, MN 55369 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,724+Base Rent$1,374 - $1,724Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,374 - $1,724- 6 Month Lease
Larpenteur Estates Apartments
1276 Larpenteur Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55113 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,495Base Rent$1,495Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,495- 12 Month Lease
Oakridge Apartments
640 Oak Ridge Rd, Hopkins, MN 55305 -
Price Drop. $295 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,493+1 BED$1,433+2 BEDS$1,898+Base Rent$1,425 - $2,393Required Monthly Fees$8Total Monthly Price$1,433 - $2,401
The Otto
601 Industrial Blvd W, Waconia, MN 55387 -
-
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,425+Base Rent$1,295 - $1,595Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,295 - $1,595- 12 Month Lease
The Oaks of Lakeville
20464 Iberia Ave, Lakeville, MN 55044 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,179+2 BEDS$1,429+
Granite Falls at Silver Lake Apartments
2130 County Road E W, New Brighton, MN 55112 -
Rent Special
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,450+
Golden Valley Greenway
2701 Brunswick Ave N, Crystal, MN 55422 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,610+Base Rent$1,350 - $1,595Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,365 - $1,610- 12 Month Lease
Heatherwood Apartments | MODERNIZED LIVING
96 Emerson Ave W, West Saint Paul, MN 55118 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,945+2 BEDS$2,815+Base Rent$1,925 - $3,695Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,945 - $3,715- 12 Month Lease
The Reserve at Mendota Village - Phase II
720 S Plaza Dr, Mendota Heights, MN 55120